Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 16.3.2013 Alajärvellä

H70

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Pertti Nyberg
SOC Asikkala
41 (1)
2:55 (4)
2:14 (17)
7:07 (2)
4:12 (2)
13:34 (3)
6:27 (7)
18:02 (1)
4:28 (1)
20:44 (1)
2:42 (1)
21:54 (1)
1:10 (6)
22:48 (1)
54 (3)
22:48  Pertti Nyberg
2   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
54 (12)
2:49 (2)
1:55 (1)
7:02 (1)
4:13 (3)
13:10 (1)
6:08 (1)
18:16 (2)
5:06 (4)
21:09 (2)
2:53 (2)
22:13 (2)
1:04 (2)
23:09 (2)
56 (5)
23:09  Seppo Karjalainen
3   Sulo Jakovlev
Savon Rasti
1:15 (27)
3:19 (19)
2:04 (6)
7:23 (5)
4:04 (1)
13:42 (4)
6:19 (4)
19:17 (5)
5:35 (13)
22:40 (4)
3:23 (11)
23:51 (4)
1:11 (9)
24:47 (3)
56 (5)
24:47  Sulo Jakovlev
4   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
45 (2)
2:46 (1)
2:01 (2)
7:16 (4)
4:30 (6)
14:07 (7)
6:51 (10)
19:03 (3)
4:56 (2)
22:30 (3)
3:27 (13)
23:49 (3)
1:19 (18)
24:48 (4)
59 (10)
24:48  Unto Kanerva
5   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
51 (8)
2:56 (5)
2:05 (10)
7:10 (3)
4:14 (4)
13:25 (2)
6:15 (3)
20:06 (7)
6:41 (23)
23:05 (5)
2:59 (3)
24:06 (5)
1:01 (1)
25:11 (5)
1:05 (26)
25:11  Kalle Tolonen
6   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
52 (9)
2:56 (5)
2:04 (6)
7:30 (6)
4:34 (7)
13:52 (5)
6:22 (6)
19:11 (4)
5:19 (8)
23:10 (6)
3:59 (25)
24:25 (7)
1:15 (13)
25:23 (6)
58 (8)
25:23  Jaakko Alalahti
7   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:10 (24)
3:14 (14)
2:04 (6)
7:34 (7)
4:20 (5)
13:53 (6)
6:19 (4)
19:53 (6)
6:00 (19)
23:15 (7)
3:22 (10)
24:24 (6)
1:09 (4)
25:25 (7)
1:01 (14)
25:25  Asko Harvala
8   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
49 (6)
3:04 (8)
2:15 (20)
7:41 (8)
4:37 (8)
14:32 (8)
6:51 (10)
20:26 (9)
5:54 (16)
23:35 (8)
3:09 (5)
24:56 (8)
1:21 (20)
25:59 (8)
1:03 (20)
25:59  Jouko Torvikoski
9   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
47 (5)
2:59 (7)
2:12 (15)
8:47 (23)
5:48 (30)
15:45 (16)
6:58 (14)
21:01 (12)
5:16 (6)
24:12 (11)
3:11 (7)
25:24 (9)
1:12 (10)
26:26 (9)
1:02 (17)
26:26  Yrjö Nikkinen
10   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
1:05 (17)
3:21 (21)
2:16 (21)
8:40 (19)
5:19 (22)
15:24 (10)
6:44 (9)
20:52 (10)
5:28 (11)
24:08 (10)
3:16 (9)
25:29 (10)
1:21 (20)
26:32 (10)
1:03 (20)
26:32  Kari Koskinen
11   Mauri Suorajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
1:10 (24)
3:13 (13)
2:03 (4)
8:10 (10)
4:57 (13)
14:44 (9)
6:34 (8)
20:09 (8)
5:25 (9)
24:05 (9)
3:56 (23)
25:48 (11)
1:43 (37)
26:53 (11)
1:05 (26)
26:53  Mauri Suorajärvi
12   Rauli Pekkala
Mesikämmenet
49 (6)
2:52 (3)
2:03 (4)
8:42 (21)
5:50 (31)
15:57 (19)
7:15 (17)
21:11 (13)
5:14 (5)
24:43 (13)
3:32 (15)
25:52 (12)
1:09 (4)
26:54 (12)
1:02 (17)
26:54  Rauli Pekkala
13   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
1:18 (30)
3:32 (28)
2:14 (17)
8:30 (16)
4:58 (14)
15:27 (12)
6:57 (13)
21:19 (14)
5:52 (14)
25:10 (14)
3:51 (22)
26:31 (14)
1:21 (20)
27:03 (13)
32 (1)
27:03  Matti Keskinen
14   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:56 (38)
4:10 (31)
2:14 (17)
8:58 (26)
4:48 (11)
16:23 (21)
7:25 (22)
21:40 (16)
5:17 (7)
25:20 (15)
3:40 (18)
26:41 (15)
1:21 (20)
27:15 (14)
34 (2)
27:15  Paavo Partanen
15   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
57 (15)
3:21 (21)
2:24 (28)
8:06 (9)
4:45 (10)
15:25 (11)
7:19 (19)
20:55 (11)
5:30 (12)
24:39 (12)
3:44 (21)
26:06 (13)
1:27 (30)
27:23 (15)
1:17 (35)
27:23  Jorma Veijovaara
16   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
1:06 (18)
3:26 (24)
2:20 (26)
8:38 (18)
5:12 (19)
15:53 (17)
7:15 (17)
21:20 (15)
5:27 (10)
25:25 (16)
4:05 (28)
26:47 (16)
1:22 (25)
27:51 (16)
1:04 (23)
27:51  Kauko Tiili
17   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
1:07 (19)
3:11 (11)
2:04 (6)
8:16 (13)
5:05 (17)
15:39 (15)
7:23 (21)
22:02 (17)
6:23 (22)
25:35 (17)
3:33 (17)
26:52 (17)
1:17 (15)
27:56 (17)
1:04 (23)
27:56  Reijo Haaja
18   Jukka Luukko
Päijät-Rasti
1:07 (19)
3:14 (14)
2:07 (12)
8:22 (14)
5:08 (18)
15:33 (13)
7:11 (16)
22:41 (20)
7:08 (26)
25:46 (18)
3:05 (4)
26:58 (18)
1:12 (10)
27:58 (18)
1:00 (12)
27:58  Jukka Luukko
19   Markku Tunturi
Valkeakosken Haka
1:07 (19)
3:19 (19)
2:12 (15)
8:13 (12)
4:54 (12)
16:22 (20)
8:09 (29)
22:20 (19)
5:58 (18)
25:47 (19)
3:27 (13)
27:04 (19)
1:17 (15)
28:03 (19)
59 (10)
28:03  Markku Tunturi
20   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:16 (28)
3:24 (23)
2:08 (14)
8:27 (15)
5:03 (16)
16:58 (23)
8:31 (31)
22:02 (17)
5:04 (3)
26:41 (20)
4:39 (31)
27:58 (20)
1:17 (15)
29:00 (20)
1:02 (17)
29:00  Reino Österberg
21   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:08 (23)
3:27 (26)
2:19 (25)
8:41 (20)
5:14 (20)
16:27 (22)
7:46 (24)
23:31 (21)
7:04 (25)
26:42 (21)
3:11 (7)
28:07 (21)
1:25 (27)
29:01 (21)
54 (3)
29:01  Eino Karppinen
22   Arto Maronen
Suunta 2000
52 (9)
3:09 (9)
2:17 (22)
8:11 (11)
5:02 (15)
17:44 (25)
9:33 (34)
23:52 (22)
6:08 (21)
27:01 (22)
3:09 (5)
28:07 (21)
1:06 (3)
29:08 (22)
1:01 (14)
29:08  Arto Maronen
23   Markku Salo
Päijät-Rasti
1:07 (19)
3:14 (14)
2:07 (12)
11:56 (37)
8:42 (40)
19:17 (30)
7:21 (20)
25:14 (24)
5:57 (17)
29:17 (24)
4:03 (27)
30:32 (23)
1:15 (13)
31:33 (23)
1:01 (14)
31:33  Markku Salo
24   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
46 (4)
4:04 (29)
3:18 (39)
8:43 (22)
4:39 (9)
15:37 (14)
6:54 (12)
25:45 (26)
10:08 (37)
29:28 (26)
3:43 (19)
30:38 (24)
1:10 (6)
31:41 (24)
1:03 (20)
31:41  Reijo Oja
25   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
55 (13)
4:39 (37)
3:44 (41)
10:32 (32)
5:53 (32)
18:28 (29)
7:56 (26)
25:31 (25)
7:03 (24)
29:14 (23)
3:43 (19)
30:38 (24)
1:24 (26)
31:52 (25)
1:14 (32)
31:52  Erkki Vistiaho
26   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
1:24 (32)
3:26 (24)
2:02 (3)
9:08 (27)
5:42 (28)
16:58 (23)
7:50 (25)
24:15 (23)
7:17 (27)
29:26 (25)
5:11 (36)
30:51 (26)
1:25 (27)
32:12 (26)
1:21 (39)
32:12  Jaakko Reini
27   Aaro Oksanen
Saarijärven Pullistus
45 (2)
3:15 (17)
2:30 (30)
8:48 (24)
5:33 (25)
15:53 (17)
7:05 (15)
26:19 (29)
10:26 (39)
30:30 (27)
4:11 (29)
31:40 (27)
1:10 (6)
32:38 (27)
58 (8)
32:38  Aaro Oksanen
28   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
52 (9)
3:15 (17)
2:23 (27)
8:56 (25)
5:41 (27)
18:12 (28)
9:16 (32)
26:06 (28)
7:54 (31)
30:46 (29)
4:40 (32)
31:59 (28)
1:13 (12)
33:07 (28)
1:08 (29)
33:07  Arvo Paavilainen
29   Matti Näkkilä
Rasti E4
1:43 (35)
4:12 (32)
2:29 (29)
9:56 (29)
5:44 (29)
17:53 (26)
7:57 (27)
25:47 (27)
7:54 (31)
30:43 (28)
4:56 (34)
32:08 (29)
1:25 (27)
33:18 (29)
1:10 (31)
33:18  Matti Näkkilä
30   Lauri Koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:44 (36)
4:18 (33)
2:34 (31)
9:54 (28)
5:36 (26)
17:58 (27)
8:04 (28)
26:20 (30)
8:22 (35)
31:07 (30)
4:47 (33)
32:54 (30)
1:47 (38)
34:13 (30)
1:19 (38)
34:13  Lauri Koskenkorva
31   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
55 (13)
3:12 (12)
2:17 (22)
8:35 (17)
5:23 (23)
23:04 (37)
14:29 (42)
28:57 (33)
5:53 (15)
32:58 (32)
4:01 (26)
34:17 (32)
1:19 (18)
35:21 (31)
1:04 (23)
35:21  Jouko Keskinen
32   Mauno Nieminen
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:21 (31)
4:06 (30)
2:45 (34)
10:13 (30)
6:07 (33)
19:39 (31)
9:26 (33)
27:53 (31)
8:14 (34)
32:49 (31)
4:56 (34)
34:10 (31)
1:21 (20)
35:26 (32)
1:16 (34)
35:26  Mauno Nieminen
33   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:04 (16)
3:09 (9)
2:05 (10)
17:38 (42)
14:29 (42)
23:47 (39)
6:09 (2)
29:49 (35)
6:02 (20)
33:13 (33)
3:24 (12)
34:45 (33)
1:32 (33)
35:41 (33)
56 (5)
35:41  Esko Linna
34   Kari Salminen
Mikkelin Vauhti
2:08 (39)
4:54 (38)
2:46 (35)
10:19 (31)
5:25 (24)
19:57 (32)
9:38 (35)
31:18 (37)
11:21 (41)
35:15 (36)
3:57 (24)
36:43 (34)
1:28 (31)
37:51 (34)
1:08 (29)
37:51  Kari Salminen
35   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:17 (29)
4:18 (33)
3:01 (38)
11:29 (35)
7:11 (37)
21:09 (33)
9:40 (36)
28:52 (32)
7:43 (30)
34:35 (35)
5:43 (40)
36:58 (35)
2:23 (41)
38:27 (35)
1:29 (40)
38:27  Paavo Valkonen
36   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
2:24 (41)
5:02 (39)
2:38 (32)
11:36 (36)
6:34 (34)
21:21 (34)
9:45 (38)
29:00 (34)
7:39 (29)
34:20 (34)
5:20 (38)
38:00 (36)
3:40 (42)
39:17 (36)
1:17 (35)
39:17  Karl-Erik Åberg
37   Raimo Siltala
Kauhavan Wisa
1:31 (34)
4:19 (35)
2:48 (36)
11:25 (33)
7:06 (36)
22:05 (35)
10:40 (39)
30:13 (36)
8:08 (33)
36:19 (37)
6:06 (41)
38:21 (37)
2:02 (39)
39:36 (37)
1:15 (33)
39:36  Raimo Siltala
38   Pauli Korva
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:10 (24)
3:28 (27)
2:18 (24)
15:12 (40)
11:44 (41)
22:52 (36)
7:40 (23)
33:38 (39)
10:46 (40)
37:10 (38)
3:32 (15)
38:39 (38)
1:29 (32)
39:39 (38)
1:00 (12)
39:39  Pauli Korva
39   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
9:15 (42)
11:55 (42)
2:40 (33)
17:13 (41)
5:18 (21)
25:41 (41)
8:28 (30)
33:16 (38)
7:35 (28)
37:34 (39)
4:18 (30)
39:07 (39)
1:33 (34)
40:25 (39)
1:18 (37)
40:25  Arvo Jonkka
40   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
1:45 (37)
4:37 (36)
2:52 (37)
11:27 (34)
6:50 (35)
24:52 (40)
13:25 (41)
35:14 (40)
10:22 (38)
40:25 (40)
5:11 (36)
41:58 (40)
1:33 (34)
43:05 (40)
1:07 (28)
43:05  Matti Haatainen
41   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
2:18 (40)
5:37 (41)
3:19 (40)
13:43 (38)
8:06 (38)
26:35 (42)
12:52 (40)
36:13 (42)
9:38 (36)
41:50 (41)
5:37 (39)
44:07 (41)
2:17 (40)
45:41 (41)
1:34 (41)
45:41  Heikki Sulander
42   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
1:28 (33)
5:14 (40)
3:46 (42)
13:50 (39)
8:36 (39)
23:32 (38)
9:42 (37)
35:26 (41)
11:54 (42)
50:55 (42)
15:29 (42)
52:35 (42)
1:40 (36)
54:17 (42)
1:42 (42)
54:17  Matti Latvala
   Heikki Partanen
Savon Rasti
-
4:43
-
11:05
6:22
21:43
10:38
30:05
8:22
34:15
4:10
35:35
1:20
37:02
1:27
DQ  Heikki Partanen
   Jorma Kalliokoski
Lapuan Virkiä
1:19
4:20
3:01
11:35
7:15
22:19
10:44
50:58
28:39
1:12:05
21:07
-
-
1:15:19
-
DQ  Jorma Kalliokoski
   Eero Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:15
3:58
2:43
9:53
5:55
24:33
14:40
31:04
6:31
-
-
36:33
-
37:37
1:04
DQ  Eero Fränti
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English