Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 23.05.2013

Tytöt 14

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,75
Intermediate
1,50 km
Intermediate
2,25 km
Finish
3,00 km
 
1.   Emma Katajalaakso Juhani Vuorisenkoulu    13:30:00   2:41 (1)  5:46 (1)  8:52 (1)  11:45  
2.   Ella Hyvärinen Orimattilan Yhteiskoulu    13:30:00   2:54 (9)  6:00 (5)  8:59 (3)  11:54  
3.   Heini Ikonen Kuuhankaveden koulu    13:30:00   2:50 (4)  6:00 (5)  9:06 (7)  11:58  
4.   Noora Tivinen Kalevankankaan yhtenäiskoulu    13:30:00   2:51 (5)  5:59 (4)  9:05 (6)  12:02  
5.   Silja Laukkanen Myllyharjun koulu    13:30:00   2:43 (2)  5:51 (2)  8:58 (2)  12:06  
6.   Riina Perkiö Simonkylän koulu    13:30:00   2:50 (3)  5:59 (3)  9:03 (4)  12:10  
7.   Pauliina Alenius Kalevankankaan yhtenäiskoulu    13:30:00   2:53 (8)  6:01 (8)  9:11 (8)  12:18  
8.   Lotta Vehviläinen Salpausselän peruskoulun    13:30:00   2:59 (11)  6:12 (9)  9:21 (9)  12:19  
9.   Katriina Moilanen Lyseonmäen koulu    13:30:00   2:51 (6)  6:00 (7)  9:05 (5)  12:22  
10.   Tuuli Salonen Sysmän Yhteiskoulu    13:30:00   3:00 (12)  6:15 (10)  9:33 (10)  12:51  
11.   Saarikko Titta Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    13:30:00   3:09 (16)  6:29 (14)  9:47 (13)  12:56  
12.   Laura tukia Kimpisen koulu    13:30:00   3:08 (14)  6:28 (13)  9:46 (12)  12:58  
13.   Mila sederholm Kimpisen koulu    13:30:00   2:57 (10)  6:15 (10)  9:43 (11)  12:58  
14.   Elina peltola Kimpisen koulu    13:30:00   3:08 (15)  6:30 (15)  9:52 (14)  13:17  
15.   Heidi Merisalo Salpausselän peruskoulun    13:30:00   2:53 (7)  6:23 (12)  9:56 (15)  13:32  
16.   Ella Aitto-oja Kuuhankaveden koulu    13:30:00   3:15 (21)  6:41 (18)  10:16 (16)  13:35  
17.   Melissa Starast Salpausselän peruskoulun    13:30:00   3:10 (17)  6:40 (17)  10:17 (17)  13:35  
18.   Ella Soininen Opintien koulu    13:30:00   3:13 (20)  6:46 (20)  10:20 (19)  13:53  
19.   Pelkonen Roosa Ehnroosin koulu    13:30:00   3:05 (13)  6:38 (16)  10:18 (18)  13:54  
20.   Matilda Suhonen Salpausselän peruskoulun    13:30:00   3:11 (18)  6:44 (19)  10:21 (20)  14:01  
21.   Pollari Annika Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    13:30:00   3:13 (19)  6:48 (21)  10:34 (21)  14:09  
22.   Blomqvist Ebba Sysmän Yhteiskoulu    13:30:00   3:16 (22)  6:52 (22)  10:38 (22)  14:10  
23.   Tiia Svärd Myllyharjun koulu    13:30:00   3:18 (24)  7:00 (23)  10:40 (23)  14:18  
24.   Käremäki Tuike Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    13:30:00   3:21 (25)  7:16 (25)  11:16 (25)  15:06  
25.   Uusi-Simola Laura Ehnroosin koulu    13:30:00   3:17 (23)  7:07 (24)  11:05 (24)  15:06  
   Linnea Taipale Salpausselän peruskoulun    13:30:00            DNS  
   Silja Liski Myllyharjun koulu    13:30:00            DNF  
   Clara Reichert Salpausselän peruskoulun    13:30:00            DNS  
   Iida lensu Kimpisen koulu    13:30:00            DNF  
   Elli Uotinen Myllyharjun koulu    13:30:00            DNS  
   Kivimaa Tiina Ehnroosin koulu    13:30:00            DNS  
   Elina kälviä Kimpisen koulu    13:30:00            DNS  
   Eeva Linkovuori Mukkulan koulu    13:30:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English