Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 23.05.2013

Tytöt 16

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,75
Intermediate
1,50 km
Intermediate
2,25 km
Finish
3,00 km
 
1.   Mona Jäppinen Pääskytien koulu    14:30:00   2:36 (1)  5:20 (1)  8:00 (1)  10:40  
2.   Essi Kivelä Espoonlahden koulu    14:30:00   2:38 (2)  5:24 (2)  8:13 (2)  10:58  
3.   Alisa Vainio Kimpisen koulu    14:30:00   2:39 (3)  5:28 (3)  8:22 (3)  11:14  
4.   Sofia Mast Salpausselän peruskoulun    14:30:00   2:40 (4)  5:32 (4)  8:25 (4)  11:17  
5.   rebecca immonen kukkasen koulu    14:30:00   2:50 (10)  5:57 (11)  8:59 (7)  11:47  
6.   Sanni Norrbacka Pohjoispuiston koulu    14:30:00   2:42 (5)  5:44 (5)  8:52 (6)  11:49  
7.   Janette Niemi Pappilansalmen koulu    14:30:00   2:44 (6)  5:45 (6)  8:51 (5)  11:52  
8.   Emma jyrkinen Kimpisen koulu    14:30:00   2:46 (7)  5:53 (7)  9:00 (9)  12:05  
9.   Ella Immonen Männistön Koulu    14:30:00   2:49 (9)  5:55 (9)  9:00 (8)  12:07  
10.   Anni Kivilaakso Veikkolan koulu    14:30:00   2:49 (8)  5:54 (8)  9:01 (10)  12:10  
10.   Janna Hautala Lyseonmäen koulu    14:30:00   2:50 (12)  5:56 (10)  9:01 (11)  12:10  
12.   elli holappa kukkasen koulu    14:30:00   2:50 (11)  5:58 (12)  9:09 (12)  12:24  
13.   Anna-sofia tervonen kukkasen koulu    14:30:00   2:54 (13)  6:08 (13)  9:25 (13)  12:38  
14.   Elsa Heinikainen Urheilupuiston koulu    14:30:00   2:57 (15)  6:13 (15)  9:34 (14)  12:52  
15.   Liinu Nummela Riihenmäen koulu    14:30:00   2:57 (14)  6:09 (14)  9:37 (15)  13:00  
16.   Karoliina Koskinen Lahden yhteikoulu    14:30:00   3:01 (20)  6:22 (16)  9:50 (16)  13:16  
17.   Laura Nurminen Riihenmäen koulu    14:30:00   2:59 (19)  6:25 (18)  9:55 (19)  13:18  
18.   Lumi Kiuru Salpausselän peruskoulun    14:30:00   2:59 (17)  6:26 (19)  9:54 (17)  13:20  
19.   Essi Lievonen Salpausselän peruskoulun    14:30:00   2:58 (16)  6:24 (17)  9:54 (18)  13:27  
20.   Anna-Leena Haikonen Lyseo    14:30:00   3:05 (21)  6:31 (21)  10:05 (20)  13:39  
21.   Maiju luokkala Kimpisen koulu    14:30:00   3:06 (22)  6:48 (22)  10:33 (22)  14:12  
22.   Iiris tervonen kukkasen koulu    14:30:00   2:59 (17)  6:29 (20)  10:31 (21)  14:13  
23.   Kojo Janina Ehnroosin koulu    14:30:00   3:20 (23)  7:27 (23)  11:52 (23)  16:22  
   Eveliina Tokola Riihenmäen koulu    14:30:00            DNS  
   Emma Jalkanen Strömborgska skolan    14:30:00            DNS  
   Saana Lahdelma Urheilupuiston koulu    14:30:00            DNS  
   Katariina Kunnari Pyynikin koulu    14:30:00            DNS  
   Jasmin Koivunen Leppävaaran koulu    14:30:00            DNS  
   Henrika Parviainen Helsingin ranskalais-suomalaine    14:30:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English