KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

D12

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,0 km
 
1.   Mikaela Karjalainen Padasjoki  FIN  12:29:00   12:46  
2.   Heta Virtanen Janakkala  FIN  11:17:00   13:13  
3.   Maria Määttänen Helsinki  FIN  12:39:00   14:00  
4.   Neea Pohjamo Ruokolahti  FIN  13:11:00   14:32  
5.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinna  FIN  11:09:00   14:38  
5.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvila  FIN  13:09:00   14:38  
7.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinna  FIN  13:17:00   14:39  
8.   Taru Heinaro Espoo  FIN  12:11:00   14:48  
9.   Suvi Kurth Tampere  FIN  11:39:00   15:02  
10.   Oona Luoma Ulvila  FIN  14:29:00   15:04  
11.   Aino Ristimäki Hämeenlinna  FIN  14:01:00   15:16  
12.   Jatta Ollikainen Hirvensalmi  FIN  11:47:00   15:28  
13.   Anna Goman Oulu  FIN  14:27:00   15:38  
14.   Elina Espo Kouvola  FIN  13:13:00   15:47  
14.   Maria Koskensalo Ikaalinen  FIN  14:05:00   15:47  
16.   Kiia-Maria Piispa Miehikkälä  FIN  11:37:00   15:48  
16.   Venla Annala Kangasala  FIN  13:55:00   15:48  
18.   Maija Mäenpää Hämeenlinna  FIN  12:33:00   15:50  
19.   Roosa Vantaala Hämeenlinna  FIN  11:51:00   16:02  
19.   Jenny Vuori Turku  FIN  13:27:00   16:02  
21.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Sotkamo  FIN  11:53:00   16:09  
22.   Ida Haapala Nurmijärvi  FIN  14:19:00   16:12  
23.   Elisa Reijonen Rovaniemi  FIN  11:43:00   16:22  
24.   Jutta Kinnunen Rantasalmi  FIN  11:07:00   16:34  
24.   Veera Mannari Kouvola  FIN  11:57:00   16:34  
26.   Iisa Jutila Pori  FIN  12:55:00   16:42  
27.   Janni Mäkinen Lieto  FIN  12:09:00   16:57  
28.   Maarit Myllymäki Kauhava  FIN  12:21:00   17:02  
29.   Hilla Niemelä Lempäälä  FIN  11:21:00   17:04  
30.   Hilla Kolstela Hollola  FIN  11:31:00   17:06  
30.   Heidi Nikkinen Kouvola  FIN  14:35:00   17:06  
32.   Salla Rönkkö Kontiolahti  FIN  13:43:00   17:07  
33.   Ennimaria Järventausta Hämeenkyrö  FIN  11:59:00   17:10  
34.   Linda Sainio Kangasala  FIN  12:45:00   17:15  
35.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoki  FIN  13:45:00   17:30  
36.   Hanna Ahola Kangasala  FIN  11:29:00   17:39  
37.   Sara Virolainen Kärkölä  FIN  14:25:00   17:43  
38.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkää  FIN  11:19:00   17:45  
39.   Emma Janhunen Porvoo  FIN  14:33:00   17:48  
40.   Sofia Nordgren Porvoo  FIN  13:01:00   18:16  
41.   Seela Nurmi Nurmijärvi  FIN  11:33:00   18:19  
42.   Aino Rantala Rovaniemi  FIN  11:01:00   18:25  
43.   Oona Paloheimo Espoo  FIN  11:11:00   18:26  
44.   Hanna Hakuli Kerava  FIN  13:33:00   18:35  
45.   Tuuli Mäkinen Huittinen  FIN  13:59:00   18:36  
46.   Aleksandra Rautiainen Salo  FIN  11:55:00   18:38  
47.   Milja Halttunen Toivakka  FIN  13:29:00   18:41  
48.   Helmi Isokallio Lavia  FIN  13:03:00   18:43  
49.   Emilia Laitinen Hamina  FIN  13:07:00   18:45  
50.   Milla Kärkkäinen Mäntsälä  FIN  12:47:00   18:51  
51.   Sandra Isoniemi Porvoo  FIN  11:41:00   18:53  
52.   Rosa Simola Pirkkala  FIN  13:19:00   18:55  
53.   Heini Niva Muhos  FIN  12:15:00   19:00  
54.   Kerttu Kohonen Rauma  FIN  12:01:00   19:08  
55.   Milla Ruokonen Lappeenranta  FIN  13:41:00   19:15  
56.   Elviira Ruuska Rovaniemi  FIN  14:13:00   19:18  
57.   Anniina Taipale Lahti  FIN  12:23:00   19:23  
58.   Ida Jussila Tampere  FIN  13:35:00   19:34  
59.   Ida Isolähteenmäki Sastamala  FIN  14:09:00   19:57  
60.   Marika Haverinen Kajaani  FIN  14:31:00   19:58  
61.   Aino Lukkari Nurmijärvi  FIN  12:35:00   20:05  
62.   Aino Asklöf Kirkkonummi  FIN  12:51:00   20:12  
63.   Saana Portimojärvi Rovaniemi  FIN  12:13:00   20:22  
64.   Eerika Salomäki Tuusula  FIN  11:23:00   20:24  
64.   Melina Lahdenperä Nurmijärvi  FIN  13:31:00   20:24  
66.   Erika Koljonen Hollola  FIN  12:37:00   20:26  
67.   Reeta-Mari Eura Nousiainen  FIN  11:05:00   20:27  
68.   Henna Laukkanen Lieto  FIN  14:03:00   20:28  
69.   Lotta Pynnönen Kangasniemi  FIN  13:23:00   20:36  
70.   Hanna Malinen Tuusula  FIN  13:05:00   20:49  
70.   Siiri Pirkkalainen Hollola  FIN  13:51:00   20:49  
72.   Esteri Ruuska Rovaniemi  FIN  12:53:00   21:19  
73.   Amanda Ekholm Porvoo  FIN  11:27:00   21:24  
74.   Helena Halkosaari Jokioinen  FIN  11:49:00   21:35  
75.   Heli Voutilainen Raasepori  FIN  14:17:00   21:50  
76.   Eveliina Turunen Kauhajoki  FIN  12:03:00   22:29  
77.   Chira Gullqvist Porvoo  FIN  13:57:00   22:40  
78.   Matilda Laurila Somero  FIN  14:21:00   23:03  
79.   Jannica Lindahl Porvoo  FIN  13:21:00   23:38  
80.   Johanna Jokinen Juupajoki  FIN  14:15:00   23:51  
81.   Helmi Annila Rauma  FIN  13:47:00   23:56  
82.   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärvi  FIN  14:11:00   24:21  
83.   Anniina Murto Ulvila  FIN  12:05:00   24:58  
84.   Eeda Lehmusvuori Lahti  FIN  11:15:00   25:46  
85.   Alva Marjanen Jämsä  FIN  13:37:00   25:59  
86.   Sanni Inkilä Laukaa  FIN  12:27:00   26:53  
87.   Terhi Kaksonen Seinäjoki  FIN  12:07:00   26:56  
88.   Johanna Isojärvi Rovaniemi  FIN  13:25:00   27:55  
89.   Aino Lehikoinen Espoo  FIN  13:15:00   28:35  
90.   Neea Rintala Kauhava  FIN  14:23:00   29:10  
91.   Senni Hirvonen Uusikaupunki  FIN  12:25:00   29:18  
92.   Venla Venetjoki Kalajoki  FIN  12:49:00   30:17  
93.   Roosa Kangas Lahti  FIN  13:39:00   31:39  
94.   Senja Verronen Kokkola  FIN  13:49:00   31:53  
95.   Laura Aho Perho  FIN  11:35:00   32:08  
96.   Pinja Jutila Pori  FIN  11:03:00   34:58  
97.   Helena Törmälä Lavia  FIN  11:13:00   37:38  
98.   Elli Suntioinen Karkkila  FIN  12:43:00   39:37  
99.   Iida Holappa Oulu  FIN  12:41:00   42:24  
100.   Sanni Penttinen Äänekoski  FIN  13:53:00   42:47  
   Henriette Plit Kauniainen  FIN  11:25:00   DNS  
   vacant9 vac    11:45:00   DNS  
   Isabella Aumo Porvoo  FIN  12:17:00   DNS  
   Lumi Myllymäki Ikaalinen  FIN  12:19:00   DQ  
   Senni Mäkinen Juupajoki  FIN  12:31:00   DNS  
   Anni Järvinen Nokia  FIN  12:57:00   DNS  
   vacant8 vac    12:59:00   DNS  
   Maija Sippola Seinäjoki  FIN  14:07:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English