KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

D16

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,0 km
Finish
4,3 km
 
1.   Noora Koskinen Säkylä  FIN  11:47:00   14:39 (3)  30:12  
2.   Janika Puikkonen Jyväskylä  FIN  13:07:00   14:12 (1)  30:35  
3.   Enni Jalava Uusikaupunki  FIN  12:35:00   14:30 (2)  30:38  
4.   Sonja Mellberg Vörå  FIN  12:27:00   15:50 (6)  33:19  
5.   Emilia Ståhlberg Helsinki  FIN  11:15:00   16:17 (10)  33:32  
6.   Juliaana Näsi Oulu  FIN  12:31:00   15:32 (4)  33:59  
7.   Roosa Metsola Kotka  FIN  11:41:00   16:43 (13)  35:13  
8.   Ellen Myrskog Vörå  FIN  11:07:00   15:55 (7)  35:16  
9.   Venla Kinnala Turku  FIN  13:03:00   15:48 (5)  35:30  
10.   Aurora Näsi Oulu  FIN  13:09:00   16:10 (9)  35:35  
11.   Riikka Haltia Helsinki  FIN  12:17:00   19:11 (29)  35:57  
12.   Marikki Nygård Kuopio  FIN  13:11:00   16:23 (11)  36:03  
13.   Anni Valtonen Turku  FIN  12:05:00   16:30 (12)  36:27  
14.   Varpu Aho Kangasala  FIN  12:45:00   17:01 (16)  36:36  
15.   Inna Antikainen Turku  FIN  11:55:00   18:35 (26)  37:12  
16.   Krista Lahtinen Nurmijärvi  FIN  12:57:00   16:07 (8)  37:31  
17.   Iiris Taubert Tampere  FIN  12:23:00   17:52 (21)  37:35  
18.   Henna Yliluikki Somero  FIN  11:33:00   17:39 (18)  37:58  
19.   Hanne-Line Ekström Turku  FIN  11:19:00   18:22 (23)  38:10  
20.   Aino Prittinen Hämeenlinna  FIN  11:27:00   19:55 (34)  39:16  
21.   Milla Rajala Kuortane  FIN  11:37:00   19:01 (28)  39:23  
22.   Maiju Oksanen Ikaalinen  FIN  11:05:00   17:39 (18)  39:39  
23.   Iita Pulkkinen Mikkeli  FIN  12:09:00   17:01 (16)  39:44  
24.   Camilla Fingerroos Paimio  FIN  11:59:00   18:29 (24)  39:51  
25.   Selja Kaartinen Salo  FIN  13:17:00   16:44 (14)  40:25  
26.   Reetta Pakkanen Hamina  FIN  11:25:00   20:04 (35)  40:26  
27.   Anni Kivilaakso Espoo  FIN  12:03:00   19:15 (30)  40:30  
28.   Laura Jerkku Turku  FIN  12:41:00   18:34 (25)  40:44  
29.   Moona Lehtola Kangasala  FIN  11:57:00   19:48 (32)  40:53  
30.   Matilda Åman Vörå  FIN  12:49:00   17:51 (20)  41:26  
31.   Petra Väliheikki Oulu  FIN  11:35:00   19:20 (31)  42:35  
32.   Olga Hannunen Jyväskylä  FIN  12:25:00   18:56 (27)  42:45  
33.   Anna Kuronen Helsinki  FIN  12:01:00   20:24 (38)  43:05  
34.   Sanni Romu Somero  FIN  12:39:00   23:32 (48)  43:13  
35.   Inka Salonen Helsinki  FIN  13:01:00   16:47 (15)  43:23  
36.   Saana Backman Oulu  FIN  12:47:00   20:13 (36)  43:31  
37.   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen Orimattila  FIN  12:29:00   20:25 (39)  43:32  
38.   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry Tampere  FIN  12:53:00   21:28 (41)  43:37  
39.   Milja Heikkilä Hämeenlinna  FIN  12:19:00   19:50 (33)  44:37  
40.   Emmi Hiltunen Merikarvia  FIN  12:13:00   21:41 (42)  45:06  
41.   Roosa Hyvärinen Orimattila  FIN  11:21:00   17:55 (22)  45:11  
42.   Jenna Himanka Lapua  FIN  11:31:00   26:41 (54)  45:22  
43.   Saara Sirén Tampere  FIN  11:09:00   22:37 (44)  46:21  
44.   Emma Pukki Luumäki  FIN  11:51:00   24:26 (49)  46:39  
45.   Milja Jaatinen Oulu  FIN  12:07:00   20:16 (37)  46:41  
46.   Erika Reijonen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:21:00   20:54 (40)  47:10  
47.   Henna Turpiainen Hyvinkää  FIN  12:43:00   22:45 (45)  47:41  
48.   Elsi Pöllänen Helsinki  FIN  12:51:00   27:53 (57)  48:11  
49.   Emma Rujala Lahti  FIN  12:15:00   21:56 (43)  48:44  
50.   Eveliina Nurmi Kuortane  FIN  12:37:00   23:13 (46)  49:29  
51.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio Jyväskylä  FIN  11:45:00   24:36 (50)  49:46  
52.   Heidi Havula Joensuu  FIN  11:03:00   26:18 (53)  50:54  
53.   Joela Väisänen Helsinki  FIN  11:39:00   25:15 (51)  52:13  
54.   Heidi Solonen Lahti  FIN  11:17:00   25:23 (52)  52:41  
55.   Krista Tuominen Lahti  FIN  12:59:00   23:20 (47)  54:34  
56.   Vilja Peltoniemi Veteli  FIN  13:13:00   32:00 (59)  56:10  
57.   Tiia Niemelä Keuruu  FIN  13:15:00   32:18 (60)  56:12  
58.   Nella Laurikkala Tampere  FIN  11:53:00   30:22 (58)  59:10  
59.   Anni Inkilä Laukaa  FIN  13:05:00   27:13 (55)  1:02:38  
60.   Iida Toivari Hamina  FIN  12:33:00   27:38 (56)  1:02:56  
61.   Laura Hölttä Hyvinkää  FIN  11:43:00   37:23 (61)  1:09:56  
   Ella-Noora Rahkola Rovaniemi  FIN  11:01:00      DNS  
   vacant20 vac    11:11:00      DNS  
   Katariina Aaltonen Hankasalmi  FIN  11:13:00      DNS  
   vacant17 vac    11:23:00      DNS  
   vacant16 vac    11:29:00      DNS  
   Alexandra Enlund Vörå  FIN  11:49:00      DNS  
   vacant19 vac    12:11:00      DNS  
   vacant21 vac    12:55:00      DNS  
   Sanni Alatalo Ylöjärvi  FIN  13:19:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English