KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

D17

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,0 km
Finish
4,8 km
 
1.   Emmi Jokela Sastamala  FIN  12:03:00   23:05 (1)  35:32  
2.   Karoliina Ukskoski Hankasalmi  FIN  12:01:00   25:12 (2)  38:48  
3.   Anna Haataja Rovaniemi  FIN  11:43:00   26:44 (3)  39:41  
4.   Noora Hyyrynen Kouvola  FIN  12:13:00   29:19 (7)  42:57  
5.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala  FIN  12:31:00   29:12 (5)  44:12  
6.   Essi Väisänen Imatra  FIN  11:21:00   30:40 (11)  45:01  
7.   Vilma Juvakka Lappeenranta  FIN  12:23:00   28:31 (4)  45:32  
8.   Petra Aho Mikkeli  FIN  11:39:00   30:18 (9)  45:43  
9.   Helena Matilainen Helsinki  FIN  12:59:00   30:17 (8)  46:01  
10.   Inkeri Hyttinen Äänekoski  FIN  12:11:00   31:59 (13)  46:58  
11.   Johanna Viilo Tampere  FIN  12:33:00   29:15 (6)  46:59  
12.   Sonja Julkunen Pirkkala  FIN  12:21:00   30:33 (10)  47:18  
13.   Mira Tolonen Hankasalmi  FIN  12:45:00   32:40 (15)  48:17  
14.   Niina Reponen Paimio  FIN  11:27:00   31:36 (12)  48:45  
15.   Hanna Kiri Hamina  FIN  11:55:00   33:59 (18)  49:13  
16.   Sanni Marttinen Mikkeli  FIN  12:07:00   34:41 (19)  49:58  
17.   Tanja Mäntylä Alavus  FIN  12:09:00   33:38 (17)  49:59  
18.   Noora Räisänen Hankasalmi  FIN  11:25:00   33:37 (16)  50:44  
19.   My Kippilä Porvoo  FIN  11:51:00   35:08 (22)  51:04  
20.   Tuulia Kivistö Helsinki  FIN  12:27:00   34:54 (21)  51:05  
21.   Alexandra Strandvall Vörå  FIN  12:17:00   34:49 (20)  51:11  
22.   Jutta Jussila Tampere  FIN  11:33:00   36:32 (25)  52:20  
23.   Tiina Anttila Salo  FIN  12:35:00   37:56 (27)  52:32  
24.   Salla Pajula Lapua  FIN  12:25:00   35:59 (23)  53:02  
25.   Heidi Tarvainen Mikkeli  FIN  12:39:00   32:28 (14)  53:03  
26.   Suvi Lindfelt Lahti  FIN  11:45:00   37:57 (28)  53:22  
27.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho Kotka  FIN  12:57:00   36:01 (24)  56:50  
28.   Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälä  FIN  11:57:00   39:31 (29)  56:55  
29.   Heta Niemi Asikkala  FIN  12:55:00   37:09 (26)  58:41  
30.   Saina Pöyhönen Pori  FIN  11:23:00   43:33 (34)  59:42  
31.   Maija Raasakka Espoo  FIN  12:47:00   40:41 (30)  1:02:08  
32.   Anna-Kaisa Isolahti Oulu  FIN  12:53:00   44:07 (35)  1:02:20  
33.   Fanni Stevander Kuortane  FIN  11:41:00   42:39 (33)  1:04:16  
34.   Laura Reuna Säkylä  FIN  11:35:00   41:47 (31)  1:04:36  
35.   Sanni Ruuhiala Eura  FIN  11:49:00   49:19 (39)  1:05:43  
36.   Laura Korpela Loimaa  FIN  12:05:00   42:32 (32)  1:05:57  
37.   Pinja Sipiläinen Jyväskylä  FIN  12:19:00   47:02 (36)  1:06:06  
38.   Nea Koivunen Mäntsälä  FIN  12:43:00   47:45 (37)  1:07:58  
39.   Virpi Hyytiäinen Juva  FIN  11:47:00   51:24 (40)  1:10:28  
40.   Kristiina Välimaa Vaasa  FIN  12:51:00   49:02 (38)  1:13:21  
41.   Julia Korhonen Lappeenranta  FIN  11:29:00   59:00 (42)  1:17:10  
42.   Elina Immonen Lahti  FIN  12:49:00   58:21 (41)  1:18:17  
43.   Venla Saarela Kokkola  FIN  13:01:00   1:09:18 (43)  1:39:28  
   Salla Saarijärvi Pirkkala  FIN  11:31:00      DNS  
   vacant23 vac    11:37:00      DNS  
   Julia Rautio Raasepori  FIN  11:53:00      DNS  
   Nelli Rehn Helsinki  FIN  11:59:00      DNS  
   Lotta Kirvesmies Lahti  FIN  12:15:00      DNS  
   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsä  FIN  12:29:00      DNF  
   vacant22 vac    12:37:00      DNS  
   Nuppu Peltoniemi Kuortane  FIN  12:41:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English