KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

H12

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,1 km
 
1.   Akseli Julkunen Forssa  FIN  13:48:00   10:31  
2.   Juuso Viskari Vihti  FIN  11:58:00   12:03  
3.   Pyry Willman Pori  FIN  14:58:00   12:34  
4.   Topias Arola Paimio  FIN  11:40:00   12:42  
5.   Samuli Peltola Keuruu  FIN  12:08:00   12:57  
6.   Matias Maijala Sodankylä  FIN  13:56:00   13:05  
7.   Paavo Heinonen Helsinki  FIN  13:30:00   13:07  
8.   Lauri Syrjäläinen Mikkeli  FIN  13:44:00   13:26  
9.   Vilhelm Toivonen Tampere  FIN  14:06:00   13:43  
10.   Valtteri Kankainen Sotkamo  FIN  13:42:00   13:59  
11.   Sami Raitola Kirkkonummi  FIN  13:58:00   14:00  
12.   Jarkko Rantoja Alavus  FIN  14:28:00   14:09  
13.   Ilari Haltia Vantaa  FIN  14:52:00   14:13  
14.   Emil Piippo Tampere  FIN  12:46:00   14:18  
14.   Eeli Kontola Seinäjoki  FIN  14:38:00   14:18  
16.   Antti Rissanen Tampere  FIN  14:46:00   14:26  
17.   Aaro Takanen Hamina  FIN  12:36:00   14:29  
17.   Aatu Hirvikallio Luumäki  FIN  13:32:00   14:29  
19.   Joel Schüle Tampere  FIN  13:10:00   14:33  
20.   Pietu Jutila Pori  FIN  13:06:00   14:36  
20.   Aaro Kiero Lappeenranta  FIN  14:36:00   14:36  
20.   Veikka Lintula Helsinki  FIN  14:42:00   14:36  
23.   Aleksi Lohtander Rauma  FIN  12:44:00   14:37  
24.   Aapo Taipale Veteli  FIN  15:00:00   14:40  
25.   Atte Ikola Vantaa  FIN  14:02:00   14:41  
26.   Eemeli Kokkonen Kajaani  FIN  14:56:00   14:45  
27.   Klaus Haanpää Paimio  FIN  13:18:00   14:47  
28.   Antti-Jussi Oksa Akaa  FIN  13:12:00   14:51  
29.   Alex Virtala Parainen  FIN  14:26:00   15:16  
30.   Ville Nisula Teuva  FIN  14:40:00   15:17  
31.   Matti Laasanen Laihia  FIN  14:22:00   15:26  
32.   Niko Hemminki Seinäjoki  FIN  12:48:00   15:33  
33.   Juho Kangas Lapua  FIN  12:54:00   15:34  
34.   Eetu Petrelius Rovaniemi  FIN  11:30:00   15:39  
35.   Ilmari Aho Pälkäne  FIN  11:36:00   15:40  
36.   Severi Halonen Valkeakoski  FIN  12:28:00   16:10  
37.   Anton Hamppu Helsinki  FIN  12:10:00   16:15  
38.   Olli Koivumäki Kokkola  FIN  14:50:00   16:18  
39.   Vertti Laitinen Tampere  FIN  12:26:00   16:20  
40.   Kristian Ketola Tampere  FIN  13:38:00   16:28  
41.   Samuli Kärkkäinen Hämeenlinna  FIN  12:34:00   16:33  
41.   Lauri Puupponen Espoo  FIN  14:34:00   16:33  
43.   Otso Pajuoja Espoo  FIN  13:08:00   16:34  
44.   Matias Maronen Kirkkonummi  FIN  11:25:00   16:35  
44.   Jaakko Takala Tampere  FIN  11:52:00   16:35  
46.   Eetu Lakanen Perho  FIN  11:44:00   16:43  
47.   Elias Sopo Kuopio  FIN  13:26:00   16:44  
48.   Onni Sinervä Turku  FIN  12:42:00   16:45  
48.   Timi Niemensivu Rauma  FIN  14:30:00   16:45  
50.   Pyry Eskelinen Lappeenranta  FIN  13:16:00   16:46  
51.   Juho Mäkinen Forssa  FIN  11:56:00   16:48  
52.   Leo Matinheikki Tampere  FIN  11:28:00   16:57  
53.   Kalle Vehkalahti Lavia  FIN  13:54:00   17:11  
54.   Veeti Miikki Imatra  FIN  11:32:00   17:19  
55.   Eetu Koskela Halsua  FIN  13:34:00   17:28  
56.   Pauli Häkli Kirkkonummi  FIN  12:06:00   17:29  
57.   Oskari Lepistö Lieto  FIN  12:02:00   17:30  
58.   Pyry Vaismaa Pälkäne  FIN  13:28:00   17:38  
59.   Eeka Husu Imatra  FIN  13:14:00   17:58  
60.   Mitri Lerssi Kaustinen  FIN  14:00:00   17:59  
61.   Eerik Aaltio Lempäälä  FIN  13:02:00   18:00  
62.   Joonas Väliharju Kangasala  FIN  11:34:00   18:06  
63.   Tuomas Outinen Kotka  FIN  13:24:00   18:17  
64.   Lauri Aaltonen Hyvinkää  FIN  12:14:00   18:26  
65.   Niilo Niska Lapua  FIN  14:48:00   18:28  
66.   Antti Sorsa Vantaa  FIN  12:50:00   18:37  
67.   Matti Kallio Kerava  FIN  14:32:00   19:14  
68.   Roope Pöyry Oulu  FIN  14:10:00   19:35  
69.   Eemeli Uusi-Simola Mäntsälä  FIN  14:14:00   19:36  
70.   Teemu Annala Vantaa  FIN  13:20:00   19:41  
71.   Lauri Viianen Laihia  FIN  11:50:00   19:54  
72.   Tapio Paalanen Kauhava  FIN  13:52:00   20:00  
73.   Samuli Pulkkinen Hämeenkyrö  FIN  12:16:00   20:23  
74.   Wertti Autio Hyvinkää  FIN  14:54:00   20:50  
75.   Eero Korhonen Jyväskylä  FIN  14:24:00   20:53  
76.   Arttu Paalanen Toivakka  FIN  11:42:00   20:56  
77.   Eemeli Kumara Laihia  FIN  12:58:00   22:05  
78.   Lauri Naskali Hämeenkyrö  FIN  14:04:00   22:35  
79.   Elias Lyytinen Sulkava  FIN  12:56:00   22:37  
80.   Niilo Saarlemo Imatra  FIN  14:16:00   23:13  
81.   Peter Uusitalo Asikkala  FIN  11:46:00   23:45  
82.   Juho Lehtimäki Eurajoki  FIN  12:32:00   26:31  
83.   Otso Huhtala Ulvila  FIN  12:24:00   26:35  
84.   Lauri Partanen Hyvinkää  FIN  13:22:00   27:29  
85.   Kalle Kinnala Kaarina  FIN  11:54:00   27:38  
86.   Tuukka Tikkakoski Veteli  FIN  13:04:00   27:45  
87.   Santeri Seppälä Tuusula  FIN  12:22:00   28:23  
88.   Vili Hämäläinen Savonlinna  FIN  15:02:00   30:26  
89.   Jaakko Niemi Isokyrö  FIN  13:00:00   31:44  
90.   Elias Tikkanen Espoo  FIN  12:12:00   32:24  
91.   Tommi Liljeström Vantaa  FIN  11:48:00   32:29  
92.   Ville Nieminen Raasepori  FIN  12:00:00   32:41  
93.   Justus Riikonen Imatra  FIN  12:20:00   32:58  
   Arttu Sakki Kouvola  FIN  11:38:00   DNS  
   Eino Mänttäri Lappeenranta  FIN  12:04:00   DNS  
   vacant36 vac    12:18:00   DNS  
   Saku Salovaara Oulu  FIN  12:30:00   DNS  
   Juho Koivisto Evijärvi  FIN  12:38:00   DQ  
   Kristian Rosenblad Mäntsälä  FIN  12:40:00   DNS  
   Akseli Epäilys Kangasala  FIN  12:52:00   DNS  
   vacant35 vac    13:36:00   DNS  
   Pyry Anttila Kangasala  FIN  13:40:00   DNS  
   Saku Lahtinen Lohja  FIN  13:46:00   DNS  
   Akseli Junnilainen Vihti  FIN  13:50:00   DNS  
   Aleksi Puusaari Tuusula  FIN  14:08:00   DNS  
   Viljami Imberg Ulvila  FIN  14:12:00   DNS  
   vacant33 vac    14:18:00   DNS  
   Frans Seppälä Huittinen  FIN  14:20:00   DNS  
   vacant37 vac    14:44:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English