KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2013

H14

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,6 km
 
1.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala  FIN  12:44:00   22:13  
2.   Aaro Aho Pälkäne  FIN  11:10:00   22:37  
3.   Antti Pasi Kotka  FIN  11:40:00   23:18  
4.   Lauri Heinaro Espoo  FIN  13:02:00   23:49  
5.   Daniel Koivisto Kotka  FIN  13:42:00   24:49  
6.   Juuso Lampinen Mikkeli  FIN  11:58:00   25:12  
7.   Aleks Hiidenhovi Forssa  FIN  13:54:00   25:24  
8.   Aapo Viippola Oulu  FIN  12:38:00   25:26  
9.   Justus Vuori Turku  FIN  12:46:00   25:32  
10.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala  FIN  11:04:00   26:18  
11.   Miika Nurmi Vaasa  FIN  11:54:00   26:39  
12.   Aleksi Hellman Lieto  FIN  12:20:00   26:40  
13.   Konsta Sipiläinen Jyväskylä  FIN  13:28:00   27:12  
14.   Rasmus Ekström Turku  FIN  11:46:00   27:17  
15.   Pyry Stevander Kuortane  FIN  12:16:00   27:19  
16.   Niilo Ojanaho Rovaniemi  FIN  12:22:00   27:21  
17.   Topias Niemi Helsinki  FIN  11:28:00   27:41  
18.   Lars Vicari Mikkeli  FIN  13:26:00   27:43  
19.   Miika Husu Imatra  FIN  11:50:00   27:47  
20.   Matias Salonen Helsinki  FIN  12:32:00   27:57  
21.   Konsta Määttä Rovaniemi  FIN  11:18:00   27:59  
22.   Mikko Poutanen Kokkola  FIN  12:06:00   28:20  
22.   Juho Määttä Rovaniemi  FIN  13:24:00   28:20  
24.   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamo  FIN  12:18:00   28:31  
25.   Edvin Kuokkanen Turku  FIN  11:02:00   29:11  
26.   Reetu Inkilä Laukaa  FIN  13:00:00   29:16  
27.   Ville Kinnala Turku  FIN  13:22:00   29:19  
28.   Pyry Seppälä Nurmijärvi  FIN  12:58:00   29:31  
29.   Veeti Otsamo Helsinki  FIN  13:32:00   29:40  
30.   Mikko Lavi Kuopio  FIN  12:26:00   29:45  
31.   Ville Laakso Hämeenlinna  FIN  11:36:00   30:09  
32.   Miska Saarnijoki Tampere  FIN  13:38:00   30:12  
33.   Eemi Konttila Pirkkala  FIN  13:04:00   30:21  
34.   Juuso Kaihtela Rauma  FIN  12:30:00   30:27  
35.   Joose Nurmela Kokkola  FIN  13:06:00   30:35  
36.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Iisalmi  FIN  13:44:00   30:39  
37.   Joonas Ojanen Hyvinkää  FIN  12:50:00   30:42  
38.   Elias Lehikoinen Espoo  FIN  13:58:00   30:45  
39.   Juho Tiukkanen Vaasa  FIN  12:48:00   30:50  
40.   Mikael Lindén Kouvola  FIN  12:12:00   30:52  
41.   Roope Ruuhiala Eura  FIN  12:36:00   30:55  
42.   Otso Westerlund Orivesi  FIN  11:38:00   31:29  
43.   Matti Kemppainen Hollola  FIN  12:00:00   31:33  
44.   Ville Rehn Kirkkonummi  FIN  13:48:00   31:39  
45.   Juho Pousi Hamina  FIN  13:36:00   31:54  
46.   Tobias Ekholm Porvoo  FIN  14:00:00   32:08  
47.   Lauri Ketola Tampere  FIN  11:44:00   32:19  
48.   Eero Kelosuo Imatra  FIN  14:04:00   32:27  
49.   Antti Nilsen Espoo  FIN  12:28:00   32:35  
50.   Oskari Niemi Lappeenranta  FIN  13:14:00   32:41  
51.   Matte Kontola Lapua  FIN  11:48:00   32:42  
52.   Atte Isolähteenmäki Sastamala  FIN  11:52:00   32:44  
53.   Juha Lilja Lempäälä  FIN  12:14:00   33:03  
54.   Arttu Ylönen Hyvinkää  FIN  11:14:00   33:25  
55.   Aaro Haikonen Ulvila  FIN  12:42:00   34:03  
56.   Konsta Piironen Lieto  FIN  14:02:00   34:09  
57.   Peetu Rantala Kokkola  FIN  11:08:00   34:14  
58.   Algot Silvennoinen Loviisa  FIN  13:16:00   34:16  
59.   Vili Laukkanen Kouvola  FIN  11:16:00   34:43  
60.   Joona Holappa Oulu  FIN  11:42:00   34:44  
60.   Atte Mattila Hämeenkyrö  FIN  13:08:00   34:44  
62.   Niilo Melkas Sipoo  FIN  12:54:00   35:00  
63.   Santeri Hölttä Hyvinkää  FIN  13:40:00   35:16  
64.   Saul Klemola Lappeenranta  FIN  11:12:00   35:20  
65.   Fredrik Hurmerinta Loviisa  FIN  11:30:00   36:20  
66.   Markus Malmberg Jämsä  FIN  12:02:00   36:32  
67.   Santtu Kanerva Sastamala  FIN  13:34:00   36:36  
68.   Juho Hautaniemi Lappeenranta  FIN  12:10:00   36:39  
69.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi Hämeenkyrö  FIN  11:26:00   37:11  
70.   Sami Syvänen Jyväskylä  FIN  11:56:00   37:40  
71.   Sami Härkönen Oulu  FIN  13:18:00   38:26  
72.   Väinö Johansson Hämeenlinna  FIN  13:50:00   39:00  
73.   Sami Nuuttila Hollola  FIN  13:30:00   39:35  
74.   Elias Liukka Tohmajärvi  FIN  11:00:00   40:17  
75.   Lauri Hollo Espoo  FIN  11:34:00   40:25  
76.   Elias Kirjavainen Jyväskylä  FIN  12:56:00   40:33  
77.   Veeti Nissinen Puolanka  FIN  11:32:00   43:11  
78.   Santeri Latva-Käyrä Hyvinkää  FIN  12:04:00   43:13  
79.   Arttu Hyyrynen Kouvola  FIN  13:12:00   44:24  
80.   Teemu Kaksonen Seinäjoki  FIN  11:24:00   49:47  
81.   Olli Ala-Honkola Vaasa  FIN  14:08:00   50:30  
82.   Ilkka Kivikko Hämeenlinna  FIN  12:40:00   1:03:29  
83.   Henrik Aaltio Lempäälä  FIN  13:52:00   1:08:25  
84.   Lenni Miikki Imatra  FIN  12:52:00   1:26:46  
   Juuso Pernu Oulu  FIN  11:06:00   DNF  
   Mitri Tuomala Jyväskylä  FIN  11:20:00   DNS  
   Arttu Korpela Loimaa  FIN  11:22:00   DNS  
   vacant41 vac    12:08:00   DNS  
   Eric Lönnström Porvoo  FIN  12:24:00   DQ  
   Arttu Vesterinen Tampere  FIN  12:34:00   DNS  
   Jaakko Vilpakka Lapua  FIN  13:10:00   DNS  
   vacant43 vac    13:20:00   DNS  
   Petka Hummelholm Joensuu  FIN  13:46:00   DNS  
   vacant42 vac    13:56:00   DNS  
   Eevert Kohonen Rauma  FIN  14:06:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English