KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

B

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate

1FINTampere (282)52:01Anni Haanpää28:07
2FINForssa (320)+1:25Aleks Hiidenhovi29:16
3FINKirkkonummi (266)+2:01Tuuli Heikkilä29:25
4FINTurku 2 (305)+2:33Edvin Kuokkanen28:57
5FINKangasala (278)+2:56Vilma Annala30:44
6FINJyväskylä (268)+3:07Lassi Vaismaa29:22
7FINLohja (296)+4:26Sohvi Suominen30:45
8FINKotka (272)+5:19Venla Kääriä34:02
9FINPirkkala (290)+5:30Eemi Konttila30:58
10FINHelsinki (263)+5:36Ella Mahlamäki31:53
11FINMikkeli (287)+5:37Eveliina Ahola31:34
12FINKangasala 2 (302)+7:40Emmi Hakomäki34:15
13FINRovaniemi (270)+7:46Laura Kotila34:04
14FINMikkeli 2 (299)+8:15Venla Riipinen34:31
15FINTurku (284)+8:20Anniina Aaltonen35:59
16FINHamina (275)+8:25Iida Heijari36:37
17FINTampere 2 (307)+9:20Heini Rintanen32:20
18FINParainen (291)+9:34Jenny Virtala32:13
19FINUlvila (261)+9:38Maija Tiittanen35:25
20FINHämeenlinna (288)+9:59Väinö Johansson31:16
21FINKuopio (279)+10:00Mikko Lavi32:08
22FINHollola (277)+10:25Claudia Kantola31:24
23FINSiilinjärvi (297)+10:34Salla Voutilainen27:53
24FINHelsinki 2 (309)+10:40Iina Ridanpää34:08
25FINNokia (269)+11:18Kiia Isokallio33:39
26FINRauma (285)+11:19Jasmiina Rantala30:59
27FINSalo (294)+11:45Aino Reiman39:39
28FINKauniainen (267)+12:02Heidi Plitt31:25
29FINKokkola-Kalajoki (U) 2 (322)+12:14Eeva Kurikkala38:53
30FINKouvola 2 (310)+14:27Vili Laukkanen33:49
31FINOrivesi-Juupajoki-Pälkäne (U) (265)+14:36Silja Järvensivu37:27
32FINEspoo (273)+15:54Venla Tikkanen42:12
33FINOulu (283)+17:09Henriikka Haapasalo39:55
34FINSodankylä (U) (292)+18:58Pietari Lepola38:36
35FINLieto (286)+19:11Laura Laukkanen42:57
36FINEspoo 2 (304)+19:41Ella Kaukonen36:21
37FINHämeenkyrö (271)+19:44Tiina Paavola38:37
38FINSalo 2 (308)+19:56Henna Ylimaa41:38
39FINImatra (281)+20:19Liisa Nenonen37:04
40FINKangasala 3 (315)+20:48Otso Marttila37:08
41FINNurmijärvi 3 (317)+21:17Essi Roininen32:36
42FINImatra 2 (301)+23:15Viivi Varjus36:23
43FINHyvinkää (262)+23:41Santeri Latva-Käyrä44:30
44FINVaasa (260)+24:32Eveliina Välimaa43:56
45FINLappeenranta (280)+24:35Saul Klemola35:49
46FINLaukaa (293)+24:36Anu Kovanen46:12
47FINRauma 2 (300)+24:53Säde Uusi-Pietilä46:19
48FINOulu 3 (316)+27:47Veera Parkkinen43:27
49FINMäntsälä (289)+28:03Laura Uusi-Simola42:26
50FINKajaani-Sotkamo (U) (264)+28:08Maaria Haikola39:17
51FINLappeenranta 2 (312)+28:45Väinö Juvakka29:13
52FINLappeenranta 3 (313)+29:38Juho Hautaniemi40:19
53FINHämeenlinna 2 (303)+29:56Katariina Aumo38:47
54FINOulu 2 (306)+30:22Sini Holappa42:06
55FINLempäälä (295)+33:07Mimmu Kokko47:43
56FINKokkola (321)+34:46Peetu Rantala31:05
57FINJyväskylä 2 (311)+39:18Silva Vaismaa48:42
58FINKuopio-Pirkkala-Tuusula (U) 3 (314)+40:24Reea Simola42:48
59FINLaihia (276)+46:25Maija Laasanen46:44
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English