SM-hiihtosuunnistus sprint, Kalevan Rasti, 23.2.2013

D21 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,7 km
 
1.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   13:44  
2.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  11:17:00   14:19  
3.   Mervi Pesu Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:35:00   14:27  
4.   Sonja Mörsky Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  11:36:00   14:30  
5.   Salla Koskela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:33:00   14:42  
6.   Marika Hara Koovee  FIN  11:31:00   14:43  
7.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:29:00   14:44  
8.   Anna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:32:00   14:45  
9.   Tiia Tallila Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:27:00   14:51  
10.   Anni Toiviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:28:00   14:55  
11.   Kaisa Laitinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:21:00   14:59  
12.   Pernilla Tunis IF Femman  FIN  11:30:00   15:13  
13.   Kirsi Kiiskinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:24:00   15:16  
14.   Riikka Suomalainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   15:31  
15.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   15:42  
16.   Heli Urpalainen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:20:00   15:43  
17.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:26:00   15:51  
18.   Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:18:00   15:56  
19.   Marja Rantanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:11:00   16:05  
20.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   16:09  
21.   Mari Koivunen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:22:00   16:10  
22.   Säde Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   16:18  
23.   Julia Björkstrand IF Femman  FIN  11:14:00   16:33  
24.   Antonia Haga Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:15:00   16:36  
25.   Ritva Partanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:09:00   17:27  
26.   Leena Rauhamäki Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:13:00   18:02  
27.   Outi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:10:00   18:05  
28.   Sabina Bäck IF Femman  FIN  11:03:00   18:25  
29.   Milla Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:08:00   18:28  
30.   Reetta Hämäläinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00   19:09  
31.   Matleena Fincke Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:02:00   21:16  
32.   Iisa Lehtiniemi Savon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00   21:23  
   Hanna-Riikka Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:06:00   DNS  
   Emma Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:07:00   DNS  
   Marjut Turunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:34:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English