SM-hiihtosuunnistus sprint, Kalevan Rasti, 23.2.2013

H14 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:22 (1)
4:22 (1)
1:00 (2)
6:24 (1)
2:02 (2)
8:36 (1)
2:12 (2)
9:11 (1)
35 (2)
10:28 (1)
1:17 (1)
11:15 (1)
47 (1)
11:31 (1)
16 (1)
11:31  Niilo Ojanaho
2   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:31 (2)
4:31 (2)
1:00 (2)
6:26 (2)
1:55 (1)
8:49 (2)
2:23 (3)
9:25 (2)
36 (3)
10:53 (2)
1:28 (4)
11:52 (2)
59 (5)
12:11 (2)
19 (4)
12:11  Roni-Ville Rissanen
3   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
3:38 (3)
4:39 (3)
1:01 (4)
7:37 (8)
2:58 (10)
9:39 (4)
2:02 (1)
10:15 (4)
36 (3)
11:33 (4)
1:18 (2)
12:21 (3)
48 (2)
12:37 (3)
16 (1)
12:37  Pyry Hyppölä
4   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:50 (6)
4:49 (4)
59 (1)
6:56 (3)
2:07 (3)
9:37 (3)
2:41 (6)
10:11 (3)
34 (1)
11:32 (3)
1:21 (3)
12:34 (4)
1:02 (7)
12:54 (4)
20 (7)
12:54  Aapo Viippola
5   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
4:00 (8)
5:06 (7)
1:06 (5)
7:24 (6)
2:18 (4)
9:59 (5)
2:35 (5)
10:39 (5)
40 (6)
12:09 (5)
1:30 (5)
13:12 (5)
1:03 (8)
13:31 (5)
19 (4)
13:31  Samuli Natunen
6   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:45 (4)
4:52 (5)
1:07 (6)
7:19 (4)
2:27 (7)
10:02 (6)
2:43 (7)
10:40 (6)
38 (5)
12:16 (6)
1:36 (7)
13:16 (6)
1:00 (6)
13:36 (6)
20 (7)
13:36  Konsta Sipiläinen
7   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
3:49 (5)
5:00 (6)
1:11 (7)
7:20 (5)
2:20 (6)
10:11 (7)
2:51 (8)
11:04 (7)
53 (10)
12:41 (7)
1:37 (9)
13:36 (7)
55 (3)
13:55 (7)
19 (4)
13:55  Roope Ruuhiala
8   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:54 (7)
5:06 (7)
1:12 (8)
7:25 (7)
2:19 (5)
10:51 (8)
3:26 (9)
11:35 (8)
44 (7)
13:07 (8)
1:32 (6)
14:05 (8)
58 (4)
14:22 (8)
17 (3)
14:22  Mitri Tuomala
9   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:58 (11)
6:10 (10)
1:12 (8)
8:41 (10)
2:31 (8)
11:12 (9)
2:31 (4)
11:56 (9)
44 (7)
13:32 (9)
1:36 (7)
14:51 (9)
1:19 (12)
15:21 (9)
30 (13)
15:21  Juho Määttä
10   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:11 (9)
5:27 (9)
1:16 (10)
8:15 (9)
2:48 (9)
12:38 (10)
4:23 (13)
13:31 (10)
53 (10)
15:20 (10)
1:49 (12)
16:34 (10)
1:14 (11)
16:55 (10)
21 (9)
16:55  Antti Paasi
11   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
4:40 (10)
6:10 (10)
1:30 (11)
9:38 (11)
3:28 (14)
13:11 (11)
3:33 (10)
14:06 (11)
55 (12)
15:51 (11)
1:45 (10)
17:24 (11)
1:33 (14)
17:50 (11)
26 (12)
17:50  Elias Lehikoinen
12   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
6:07 (12)
8:32 (12)
2:25 (14)
11:54 (12)
3:22 (13)
15:48 (12)
3:54 (12)
16:40 (12)
52 (9)
18:35 (12)
1:55 (13)
19:59 (12)
1:24 (13)
20:21 (12)
22 (10)
20:21  Veikka Liljeström
13   Tobias Ekholm
OK Orient
7:23 (13)
9:05 (13)
1:42 (13)
12:17 (13)
3:12 (11)
16:06 (13)
3:49 (11)
17:04 (13)
58 (13)
18:50 (13)
1:46 (11)
20:01 (13)
1:11 (9)
20:24 (13)
23 (11)
20:24  Tobias Ekholm
14   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
7:51 (14)
9:27 (14)
1:36 (12)
12:42 (14)
3:15 (12)
17:35 (14)
4:53 (14)
18:35 (14)
1:00 (14)
20:36 (14)
2:01 (14)
21:47 (14)
1:11 (9)
22:17 (14)
30 (13)
22:17  Eemi Konttila
   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
4:09
5:16
1:07
7:26
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:00
-
24:30
30
DQ  Eric Lönnström
   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:23
9:26
2:03
13:28
4:02
17:39
4:11
18:47
1:08
-
-
22:26
-
22:51
25
DQ  Juha Lilja
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English