SM-hiihtosuunnistus sprint, Kalevan Rasti, 23.2.2013

H21 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:57 (1)
3:52 (3)
55 (26)
4:03 (2)
11 (1)
5:11 (2)
1:08 (1)
6:00 (1)
49 (1)
7:45 (1)
1:45 (1)
9:53 (1)
2:08 (1)
12:36 (1)
2:43 (1)
13:13 (1)
37 (1)
14:13 (1)
1:00 (1)
14:52 (1)
39 (19)
15:06 (1)
14 (1)
15:06  Ville-Petteri Saarela
2   Matti Keskinarkaus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:03 (2)
3:46 (1)
43 (2)
3:58 (1)
12 (4)
5:08 (1)
1:10 (3)
6:00 (1)
52 (2)
7:59 (2)
1:59 (15)
10:13 (2)
2:14 (3)
12:59 (2)
2:46 (2)
13:45 (2)
46 (6)
15:02 (2)
1:17 (17)
15:33 (3)
31 (8)
15:47 (2)
14 (1)
15:47  Matti Keskinarkaus
2   Simo Turunen
SK Vuoksi
3:07 (3)
3:50 (2)
43 (2)
4:03 (2)
13 (19)
5:18 (3)
1:15 (10)
6:14 (3)
56 (8)
8:02 (3)
1:48 (2)
10:19 (3)
2:17 (5)
13:09 (3)
2:50 (4)
13:57 (3)
48 (8)
15:02 (2)
1:05 (3)
15:32 (2)
30 (5)
15:47 (2)
15 (6)
15:47  Simo Turunen
4   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Navi
3:07 (3)
3:59 (4)
52 (23)
4:11 (4)
12 (4)
5:23 (4)
1:12 (6)
6:30 (6)
1:07 (25)
8:28 (7)
1:58 (13)
10:41 (6)
2:13 (2)
13:28 (4)
2:47 (3)
14:07 (4)
39 (2)
15:14 (4)
1:07 (4)
15:44 (4)
30 (5)
16:00 (4)
16 (18)
16:00  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
5   Janne Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:20 (8)
4:04 (6)
44 (5)
4:16 (7)
12 (4)
5:24 (5)
1:08 (1)
6:17 (4)
53 (5)
8:12 (4)
1:55 (8)
10:30 (4)
2:18 (6)
13:28 (4)
2:58 (9)
14:11 (5)
43 (4)
15:20 (5)
1:09 (6)
15:49 (5)
29 (3)
16:04 (5)
15 (6)
16:04  Janne Häkkinen
6   Teemu Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
3:31 (17)
4:12 (11)
41 (1)
4:24 (11)
12 (4)
5:37 (9)
1:13 (9)
6:40 (10)
1:03 (20)
8:32 (10)
1:52 (5)
10:51 (8)
2:19 (9)
13:43 (8)
2:52 (5)
14:24 (6)
41 (3)
15:35 (6)
1:11 (9)
16:14 (6)
39 (19)
16:29 (6)
15 (6)
16:29  Teemu Köngäs
7   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:24 (12)
4:08 (10)
44 (5)
4:21 (10)
13 (19)
5:41 (12)
1:20 (19)
6:33 (7)
52 (2)
8:26 (6)
1:53 (7)
10:44 (7)
2:18 (6)
13:39 (6)
2:55 (6)
14:28 (7)
49 (10)
15:46 (7)
1:18 (19)
16:20 (7)
34 (15)
16:35 (7)
15 (6)
16:35  Petri Kiiskinen
8   Teemu Niskanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:21 (9)
4:04 (6)
43 (2)
4:15 (6)
11 (1)
5:26 (6)
1:11 (5)
6:34 (9)
1:08 (26)
8:29 (8)
1:55 (8)
10:52 (9)
2:23 (13)
13:50 (9)
2:58 (9)
14:40 (9)
50 (14)
15:56 (10)
1:16 (14)
16:26 (8)
30 (5)
16:41 (8)
15 (6)
16:41  Teemu Niskanen
9   Jarno Parkkinen
Navi
3:16 (6)
4:01 (5)
45 (9)
4:14 (5)
13 (19)
5:29 (7)
1:15 (10)
6:27 (5)
58 (13)
8:18 (5)
1:51 (4)
10:33 (5)
2:15 (4)
13:39 (6)
3:06 (12)
14:38 (8)
59 (23)
15:47 (8)
1:09 (6)
16:28 (9)
41 (24)
16:43 (9)
15 (6)
16:43  Jarno Parkkinen
10   Markku Siponen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:29 (15)
4:18 (16)
49 (17)
4:29 (15)
11 (1)
5:45 (14)
1:16 (14)
6:42 (12)
57 (10)
8:38 (12)
1:56 (10)
11:06 (13)
2:28 (17)
14:03 (10)
2:57 (8)
14:50 (10)
47 (7)
15:54 (9)
1:04 (2)
16:30 (10)
36 (18)
16:45 (10)
15 (6)
16:45  Markku Siponen
11   Tuukka Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:27 (13)
4:13 (14)
46 (11)
4:25 (14)
12 (4)
5:37 (9)
1:12 (6)
6:43 (13)
1:06 (24)
8:32 (10)
1:49 (3)
10:54 (10)
2:22 (11)
14:04 (11)
3:10 (15)
14:54 (11)
50 (14)
16:06 (11)
1:12 (10)
16:34 (11)
28 (1)
16:48 (11)
14 (1)
16:48  Tuukka Turkka
12   Pasi Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:19 (7)
4:06 (8)
47 (14)
4:20 (9)
14 (25)
5:30 (8)
1:10 (3)
6:43 (13)
1:13 (28)
8:39 (13)
1:56 (10)
11:01 (12)
2:22 (11)
14:07 (12)
3:06 (12)
14:55 (12)
48 (8)
16:08 (12)
1:13 (13)
16:37 (12)
29 (3)
16:53 (12)
16 (18)
16:53  Pasi Kiiskinen
13   Tommi Reponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:27 (13)
4:12 (11)
45 (9)
4:24 (11)
12 (4)
5:39 (11)
1:15 (10)
6:33 (7)
54 (6)
8:31 (9)
1:58 (13)
10:55 (11)
2:24 (14)
14:19 (13)
3:24 (19)
15:16 (13)
57 (22)
16:23 (13)
1:07 (4)
17:03 (13)
40 (21)
17:18 (13)
15 (6)
17:18  Tommi Reponen
14   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
3:12 (5)
4:36 (20)
1:24 (28)
4:56 (22)
20 (28)
6:08 (18)
1:12 (6)
7:00 (18)
52 (2)
8:52 (16)
1:52 (5)
11:18 (14)
2:26 (16)
14:34 (17)
3:16 (16)
15:23 (17)
49 (10)
16:33 (14)
1:10 (8)
17:06 (14)
33 (11)
17:23 (14)
17 (23)
17:23  Eero-Matti Vainio
15   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:23 (10)
4:07 (9)
44 (5)
4:19 (8)
12 (4)
5:45 (14)
1:26 (23)
6:55 (16)
1:10 (27)
9:10 (18)
2:15 (22)
11:31 (17)
2:21 (10)
14:31 (16)
3:00 (11)
15:21 (15)
50 (14)
16:39 (15)
1:18 (19)
17:10 (15)
31 (8)
17:26 (15)
16 (18)
17:26  Antti Honkimaa
15   Lauri Leinonen
Navi
3:23 (10)
4:12 (11)
49 (17)
4:24 (11)
12 (4)
5:42 (13)
1:18 (16)
6:40 (10)
58 (13)
8:45 (14)
2:05 (17)
11:34 (18)
2:49 (25)
14:29 (15)
2:55 (6)
15:20 (14)
51 (17)
16:40 (16)
1:20 (21)
17:11 (16)
31 (8)
17:26 (15)
15 (6)
17:26  Lauri Leinonen
17   Teemu Rantala
IF Femman
3:49 (21)
4:35 (19)
46 (11)
4:47 (19)
12 (4)
6:02 (17)
1:15 (10)
6:59 (17)
57 (10)
8:55 (17)
1:56 (10)
11:19 (15)
2:24 (14)
14:28 (14)
3:09 (14)
15:21 (15)
53 (19)
16:50 (17)
1:29 (24)
17:24 (17)
34 (15)
17:40 (17)
16 (18)
17:40  Teemu Rantala
18   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
3:29 (15)
4:17 (15)
48 (15)
4:29 (15)
12 (4)
5:48 (16)
1:19 (17)
6:46 (15)
58 (13)
8:49 (15)
2:03 (16)
11:30 (16)
2:41 (20)
15:28 (18)
3:58 (24)
16:13 (18)
45 (5)
17:30 (18)
1:17 (17)
18:15 (18)
45 (28)
18:33 (18)
18 (28)
18:33  Ville Saikko
19   Pyry Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:36 (18)
4:27 (17)
51 (21)
4:39 (17)
12 (4)
6:11 (19)
1:32 (25)
7:11 (20)
1:00 (16)
9:21 (19)
2:10 (18)
12:05 (19)
2:44 (23)
15:37 (20)
3:32 (22)
16:31 (19)
54 (20)
17:54 (19)
1:23 (23)
18:34 (19)
40 (21)
18:51 (19)
17 (23)
18:51  Pyry Kettunen
20   Jaakko Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
4:01 (24)
4:45 (23)
44 (5)
4:57 (23)
12 (4)
6:17 (22)
1:20 (19)
7:19 (22)
1:02 (19)
9:40 (22)
2:21 (25)
12:15 (21)
2:35 (19)
15:31 (19)
3:16 (16)
16:42 (20)
1:11 (27)
18:11 (22)
1:29 (24)
18:39 (20)
28 (1)
18:56 (20)
17 (23)
18:56  Jaakko Urpalainen
21   Janne Virkki
Haapamäen Urheilijat
3:37 (19)
4:33 (18)
56 (27)
4:46 (18)
13 (19)
6:35 (25)
1:49 (27)
7:38 (25)
1:03 (20)
9:49 (24)
2:11 (19)
12:19 (22)
2:30 (18)
15:48 (22)
3:29 (20)
16:51 (22)
1:03 (24)
18:07 (20)
1:16 (14)
18:42 (21)
35 (17)
18:57 (21)
15 (6)
18:57  Janne Virkki
22   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:56 (22)
4:42 (22)
46 (11)
4:55 (21)
13 (19)
6:12 (20)
1:17 (15)
7:09 (19)
57 (10)
9:23 (20)
2:14 (20)
12:06 (20)
2:43 (22)
15:40 (21)
3:34 (23)
16:45 (21)
1:05 (26)
18:07 (20)
1:22 (22)
18:49 (22)
42 (26)
19:06 (22)
17 (23)
19:06  Joona Viholainen
23   Antti Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
4:09 (25)
5:01 (25)
52 (23)
5:13 (25)
12 (4)
6:32 (24)
1:19 (17)
7:27 (24)
55 (7)
9:41 (23)
2:14 (20)
12:53 (25)
3:12 (28)
16:13 (23)
3:20 (18)
17:02 (23)
49 (10)
18:14 (23)
1:12 (10)
18:54 (23)
40 (21)
19:10 (23)
16 (18)
19:10  Antti Ekonoja
24   Ville Paldan
Kyrös-Rasti
3:48 (20)
4:38 (21)
50 (20)
4:51 (20)
13 (19)
6:15 (21)
1:24 (22)
7:15 (21)
1:00 (16)
9:31 (21)
2:16 (23)
12:19 (22)
2:48 (24)
16:18 (24)
3:59 (25)
17:12 (24)
54 (20)
18:44 (24)
1:32 (26)
19:17 (24)
33 (11)
19:31 (24)
14 (1)
19:31  Ville Paldan
25   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
3:58 (23)
4:47 (24)
49 (17)
4:59 (24)
12 (4)
6:30 (23)
1:31 (24)
7:26 (23)
56 (8)
9:54 (25)
2:28 (26)
12:35 (24)
2:41 (20)
16:41 (25)
4:06 (28)
17:32 (25)
51 (17)
18:44 (24)
1:12 (10)
19:25 (25)
41 (24)
19:40 (25)
15 (6)
19:40  Kare Kaskinen
26   Ville Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:44 (28)
6:32 (28)
48 (15)
6:44 (28)
12 (4)
8:04 (28)
1:20 (19)
9:07 (28)
1:03 (20)
11:24 (28)
2:17 (24)
13:42 (27)
2:18 (6)
17:13 (26)
3:31 (21)
18:02 (26)
49 (10)
19:18 (26)
1:16 (14)
19:51 (26)
33 (11)
20:05 (26)
14 (1)
20:05  Ville Väyrynen
27   Simo Villanen
SK Vuoksi
4:12 (26)
5:03 (26)
51 (21)
5:18 (26)
15 (27)
7:14 (27)
1:56 (28)
8:15 (27)
1:01 (18)
10:45 (27)
2:30 (27)
13:51 (28)
3:06 (27)
17:51 (28)
4:00 (26)
18:54 (27)
1:03 (24)
20:43 (27)
1:49 (27)
21:16 (27)
33 (11)
21:31 (27)
15 (6)
21:31  Simo Villanen
28   Jaakko Sorri
Haapamäen Urheilijat
4:26 (27)
5:18 (27)
52 (23)
5:32 (27)
14 (25)
7:08 (26)
1:36 (26)
8:12 (26)
1:04 (23)
10:43 (26)
2:31 (28)
13:40 (26)
2:57 (26)
17:44 (27)
4:04 (27)
18:59 (28)
1:15 (28)
20:49 (28)
1:50 (28)
21:32 (28)
43 (27)
21:49 (28)
17 (23)
21:49  Jaakko Sorri
   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
3:19
4:03
44
4:14
11
5:51
1:37
7:02
1:11
9:11
2:09
11:38
2:27
-
-
15:28
-
16:29
1:01
17:04
35
18:26
1:22
DQ  Peter Sundelin
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English