SM-hiihtosuunnistus sprint, Kalevan Rasti, 23.2.2013

H60 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
4:10 (2)
5:31 (1)
1:21 (3)
8:28 (1)
2:57 (1)
10:40 (1)
2:12 (4)
12:43 (1)
2:03 (5)
13:20 (1)
37 (2)
13:38 (1)
18 (3)
13:38  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:14 (4)
5:54 (8)
1:40 (17)
8:56 (2)
3:02 (2)
11:09 (2)
2:13 (5)
13:20 (3)
2:11 (9)
13:59 (2)
39 (5)
14:17 (2)
18 (3)
14:17  Seppo Keltamäki
3   Heikki Saarinen
SOC Asikkala
4:10 (2)
5:43 (3)
1:33 (13)
9:11 (5)
3:28 (7)
11:18 (3)
2:07 (2)
13:19 (2)
2:01 (4)
13:59 (2)
40 (6)
14:18 (3)
19 (7)
14:18  Heikki Saarinen
4   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:36 (8)
5:51 (6)
1:15 (1)
9:01 (3)
3:10 (4)
11:23 (4)
2:22 (7)
13:27 (4)
2:04 (6)
14:23 (4)
56 (21)
14:41 (4)
18 (3)
14:41  Markku Pietikäinen
5   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:15 (5)
5:51 (6)
1:36 (16)
9:10 (4)
3:19 (5)
11:47 (5)
2:37 (13)
13:51 (5)
2:04 (6)
14:33 (5)
42 (9)
14:53 (5)
20 (11)
14:53  Teuvo Tiilikainen
6   Rauno Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:04 (1)
5:38 (2)
1:34 (14)
9:50 (6)
4:12 (18)
12:05 (6)
2:15 (6)
14:09 (6)
2:04 (6)
14:50 (6)
41 (8)
15:09 (6)
19 (7)
15:09  Rauno Vanhalakka
7   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
4:24 (7)
5:49 (5)
1:25 (6)
10:25 (13)
4:36 (21)
12:27 (9)
2:02 (1)
14:18 (7)
1:51 (1)
14:53 (7)
35 (1)
15:10 (7)
17 (1)
15:10  Raimo Hyyryläinen
8   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
4:46 (10)
6:02 (9)
1:16 (2)
10:16 (12)
4:14 (19)
12:25 (8)
2:09 (3)
14:22 (8)
1:57 (2)
14:59 (8)
37 (2)
15:16 (8)
17 (1)
15:16  Seppo Ollikainen
9   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
5:00 (12)
6:21 (11)
1:21 (3)
10:09 (10)
3:48 (16)
12:32 (11)
2:23 (10)
14:55 (9)
2:23 (15)
15:41 (9)
46 (14)
16:00 (9)
19 (7)
16:00  Ossi Lakkala
10   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:47 (11)
6:18 (10)
1:31 (10)
9:52 (7)
3:34 (11)
12:23 (7)
2:31 (12)
14:56 (10)
2:33 (17)
15:43 (10)
47 (16)
16:03 (10)
20 (11)
16:03  Pauli Toropainen
11   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
5:32 (17)
7:02 (16)
1:30 (9)
10:32 (14)
3:30 (9)
12:54 (12)
2:22 (7)
15:06 (11)
2:12 (11)
15:48 (11)
42 (9)
16:07 (11)
19 (7)
16:07  Tapio Peippo
12   Hannu Väätäinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:00 (12)
6:26 (12)
1:26 (7)
10:04 (8)
3:38 (12)
13:26 (14)
3:22 (18)
15:51 (13)
2:25 (16)
16:35 (12)
44 (12)
16:56 (12)
21 (15)
16:56  Hannu Väätäinen
13   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
5:15 (15)
6:39 (14)
1:24 (5)
10:07 (9)
3:28 (7)
12:31 (10)
2:24 (11)
15:46 (12)
3:15 (23)
16:45 (13)
59 (23)
17:07 (13)
22 (19)
17:07  Aulis Hahtola
14   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
5:00 (12)
6:26 (12)
1:26 (7)
10:12 (11)
3:46 (15)
13:20 (13)
3:08 (17)
16:18 (14)
2:58 (20)
17:10 (14)
52 (18)
17:35 (14)
25 (24)
17:35  Martti Köngäs
15   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:19 (22)
9:00 (22)
2:41 (21)
12:08 (20)
3:08 (3)
14:30 (16)
2:22 (7)
16:41 (15)
2:11 (9)
17:23 (15)
42 (9)
17:43 (15)
20 (11)
17:43  Eero Kiiskinen
16   Jukka Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
5:46 (20)
7:20 (17)
1:34 (14)
11:02 (17)
3:42 (13)
14:03 (15)
3:01 (16)
17:03 (16)
3:00 (21)
17:47 (16)
44 (12)
18:08 (16)
21 (15)
18:08  Jukka Urpalainen
17   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:41 (9)
6:59 (15)
2:18 (20)
10:59 (16)
4:00 (17)
15:18 (18)
4:19 (22)
17:36 (18)
2:18 (12)
18:30 (17)
54 (20)
18:52 (17)
22 (19)
18:52  Juhani Tarvainen
18   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
4:15 (5)
5:47 (4)
1:32 (11)
10:50 (15)
5:03 (23)
16:00 (19)
5:10 (24)
17:57 (19)
1:57 (2)
18:45 (18)
48 (17)
19:05 (18)
20 (11)
19:05  Lassi Hirvikallio
19   Pekka Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
5:39 (18)
7:32 (19)
1:53 (19)
11:05 (18)
3:33 (10)
14:30 (16)
3:25 (19)
17:24 (17)
2:54 (19)
18:54 (19)
1:30 (24)
19:19 (19)
25 (24)
19:19  Pekka Lehtiniemi
20   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
5:17 (16)
7:58 (20)
2:41 (21)
14:06 (22)
6:08 (25)
16:46 (21)
2:40 (14)
19:07 (20)
2:21 (13)
19:53 (20)
46 (14)
20:14 (20)
21 (15)
20:14  Martti Lappalainen
21   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:33 (24)
8:25 (21)
1:52 (18)
13:04 (21)
4:39 (22)
16:31 (20)
3:27 (21)
19:33 (21)
3:02 (22)
20:25 (21)
52 (18)
20:46 (21)
21 (15)
20:46  Raimo Antikainen
22   Johan Uusitalo
Miehikkälän Vilkas
5:41 (19)
9:27 (23)
3:46 (24)
15:15 (23)
5:48 (24)
18:13 (22)
2:58 (15)
20:55 (22)
2:42 (18)
21:35 (22)
40 (6)
21:59 (22)
24 (23)
21:59  Johan Uusitalo
23   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:55 (21)
7:27 (18)
1:32 (11)
11:11 (19)
3:44 (14)
20:15 (23)
9:04 (25)
23:50 (23)
3:35 (24)
24:27 (23)
37 (2)
24:45 (23)
18 (3)
24:45  Ari Myllymäki
24   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:36 (25)
15:09 (25)
3:33 (23)
18:35 (25)
3:26 (6)
22:00 (24)
3:25 (19)
24:22 (24)
2:22 (14)
25:54 (24)
1:32 (25)
26:16 (24)
22 (19)
26:16  Juha Karhunen
25   Tapani Pöllänen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:22 (23)
12:59 (24)
6:37 (25)
17:15 (24)
4:16 (20)
22:20 (25)
5:05 (23)
26:27 (25)
4:07 (25)
27:24 (25)
57 (22)
27:47 (25)
23 (22)
27:47  Tapani Pöllänen
   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Kauno Mourujärvi
   Esko Udd
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
8:38
-
11:35
2:57
13:50
2:15
16:01
2:11
16:32
31
16:51
19
DQ  Esko Udd
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English