SM-hiihtosuunnistus sprint, Kalevan Rasti, 23.2.2013

H65 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:24 (12)
2:20 (9)
56 (7)
5:12 (1)
2:52 (1)
5:50 (1)
38 (1)
6:18 (1)
28 (4)
9:15 (2)
2:57 (6)
10:11 (1)
56 (1)
10:25 (1)
14 (2)
10:38 (1)
13 (19)
10:38  Jorma Hyyryläinen
2   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
1:18 (4)
2:14 (6)
56 (7)
5:18 (3)
3:04 (4)
6:14 (6)
56 (16)
6:41 (4)
27 (2)
9:14 (1)
2:33 (1)
10:32 (3)
1:18 (9)
10:54 (2)
22 (12)
11:05 (2)
11 (6)
11:05  Paavo Inkinen
3   Risto Orpana
SOC Asikkala
1:19 (5)
2:11 (4)
52 (4)
5:14 (2)
3:03 (3)
5:59 (2)
45 (5)
6:27 (2)
28 (4)
9:16 (3)
2:49 (3)
10:30 (2)
1:14 (7)
11:03 (3)
33 (24)
11:16 (3)
13 (19)
11:16  Risto Orpana
4   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:19 (5)
2:08 (2)
49 (2)
5:22 (4)
3:14 (7)
6:13 (5)
51 (13)
6:41 (4)
28 (4)
9:45 (4)
3:04 (12)
10:52 (4)
1:07 (2)
11:15 (4)
23 (16)
11:28 (4)
13 (19)
11:28  Veikko Pellinen
5   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:27 (13)
2:16 (7)
49 (2)
5:27 (5)
3:11 (6)
6:07 (3)
40 (2)
6:48 (6)
41 (25)
9:49 (5)
3:01 (8)
11:00 (5)
1:11 (4)
11:18 (5)
18 (7)
11:29 (5)
11 (6)
11:29  Tapani Kesti
6   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:23 (10)
2:40 (19)
1:17 (30)
5:45 (7)
3:05 (5)
6:29 (7)
44 (3)
7:05 (7)
36 (21)
10:08 (7)
3:03 (10)
11:34 (7)
1:26 (15)
11:46 (6)
12 (1)
11:56 (6)
10 (2)
11:56  Mauri Tolvanen
7   Ossi Koivunen
Espoon Akilles
1:11 (1)
2:07 (1)
56 (7)
5:58 (9)
3:51 (14)
6:43 (8)
45 (5)
7:13 (8)
30 (8)
10:13 (8)
3:00 (7)
11:36 (8)
1:23 (11)
11:51 (8)
15 (3)
12:01 (7)
10 (2)
12:01  Ossi Koivunen
7   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:16 (2)
2:08 (2)
52 (4)
5:27 (5)
3:19 (8)
6:11 (4)
44 (3)
6:39 (3)
28 (4)
10:05 (6)
3:26 (18)
11:28 (6)
1:23 (11)
11:50 (7)
22 (12)
12:01 (7)
11 (6)
12:01  Kauko Turunen
9   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:21 (7)
2:18 (8)
57 (13)
5:59 (10)
3:41 (10)
6:48 (9)
49 (11)
7:18 (9)
30 (8)
10:19 (10)
3:01 (8)
11:42 (9)
1:23 (11)
12:04 (9)
22 (12)
12:16 (9)
12 (15)
12:16  Antero Varjonen
10   Hannu Töyrylä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:22 (8)
2:23 (11)
1:01 (16)
6:06 (12)
3:43 (11)
6:57 (11)
51 (13)
7:24 (10)
27 (2)
10:18 (9)
2:54 (4)
11:45 (10)
1:27 (18)
12:08 (10)
23 (16)
12:20 (10)
12 (15)
12:20  Hannu Töyrylä
11   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:23 (10)
2:21 (10)
58 (14)
6:04 (11)
3:43 (11)
6:54 (10)
50 (12)
7:30 (11)
36 (21)
10:35 (11)
3:05 (14)
11:49 (11)
1:14 (7)
12:13 (11)
24 (18)
12:26 (11)
13 (19)
12:26  Heikki Nurminen
12   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:32 (19)
2:28 (14)
56 (7)
6:19 (16)
3:51 (14)
7:11 (13)
52 (15)
7:43 (13)
32 (14)
10:50 (12)
3:07 (15)
12:01 (12)
1:11 (4)
12:17 (12)
16 (5)
12:27 (12)
10 (2)
12:27  Viljo Kajava
13   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
1:29 (16)
2:30 (15)
1:01 (16)
6:16 (15)
3:46 (13)
7:20 (14)
1:04 (19)
7:52 (14)
32 (14)
10:56 (13)
3:04 (12)
12:19 (13)
1:23 (11)
12:47 (13)
28 (22)
12:59 (13)
12 (15)
12:59  Jussi Köykkä
14   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:17 (3)
2:13 (5)
56 (7)
6:07 (13)
3:54 (17)
7:04 (12)
57 (17)
7:34 (12)
30 (8)
11:34 (16)
4:00 (26)
12:41 (14)
1:07 (2)
12:58 (14)
17 (6)
13:09 (14)
11 (6)
13:09  Unto Virkkula
15   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:48 (26)
2:44 (22)
56 (7)
6:43 (20)
3:59 (18)
7:31 (17)
48 (9)
8:02 (17)
31 (12)
10:56 (13)
2:54 (4)
12:59 (16)
2:03 (27)
13:14 (15)
15 (3)
13:26 (15)
12 (15)
13:26  Vesa Herttuainen
16   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:10 (30)
2:56 (26)
46 (1)
5:51 (8)
2:55 (2)
8:38 (21)
2:47 (31)
8:58 (19)
20 (1)
11:44 (18)
2:46 (2)
13:02 (17)
1:18 (9)
13:23 (17)
21 (10)
13:32 (16)
9 (1)
13:32  Mauno Hanhela
17   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
1:41 (23)
2:39 (18)
58 (14)
6:40 (18)
4:01 (19)
7:38 (18)
58 (18)
8:13 (18)
35 (19)
11:43 (17)
3:30 (19)
12:54 (15)
1:11 (4)
13:21 (16)
27 (19)
13:37 (17)
16 (31)
13:37  Lauri Mikkonen
18   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:45 (24)
2:47 (23)
1:02 (19)
6:40 (18)
3:53 (16)
7:26 (16)
46 (7)
7:58 (16)
32 (14)
11:13 (15)
3:15 (17)
13:09 (18)
1:56 (26)
13:28 (18)
19 (9)
13:39 (18)
11 (6)
13:39  Antero Karvinen
19   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:28 (14)
2:36 (16)
1:08 (23)
6:10 (14)
3:34 (9)
7:24 (15)
1:14 (21)
7:56 (15)
32 (14)
11:45 (19)
3:49 (24)
13:11 (19)
1:26 (15)
13:50 (19)
39 (29)
14:01 (19)
11 (6)
14:01  Martti Joensuu
20   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:32 (31)
3:33 (31)
1:01 (16)
7:41 (28)
4:08 (21)
8:28 (20)
47 (8)
9:13 (21)
45 (28)
12:48 (21)
3:35 (21)
14:29 (20)
1:41 (22)
15:12 (20)
43 (30)
15:25 (20)
13 (19)
15:25  Seppo Tammela
21   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
1:54 (27)
3:03 (28)
1:09 (24)
7:31 (26)
4:28 (24)
9:19 (28)
1:48 (27)
9:50 (26)
31 (12)
13:22 (23)
3:32 (20)
14:55 (22)
1:33 (21)
15:22 (21)
27 (19)
15:36 (21)
14 (26)
15:36  Esko Taipalus
22   Seppo Mähönen
Perämeren Rasti
1:29 (16)
2:36 (16)
1:07 (22)
7:03 (21)
4:27 (23)
9:10 (26)
2:07 (29)
9:47 (25)
37 (23)
13:22 (23)
3:35 (21)
14:53 (21)
1:31 (20)
15:38 (22)
45 (31)
15:52 (22)
14 (26)
15:52  Seppo Mähönen
23   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:31 (18)
2:25 (12)
54 (6)
6:32 (17)
4:07 (20)
8:55 (22)
2:23 (30)
9:29 (22)
34 (18)
14:47 (28)
5:18 (29)
16:13 (26)
1:26 (15)
16:31 (23)
18 (7)
16:42 (23)
11 (6)
16:42  Pekka Rautio
24   Urho Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
1:47 (25)
2:52 (25)
1:05 (20)
7:30 (24)
4:38 (25)
9:04 (23)
1:34 (24)
9:42 (23)
38 (24)
13:50 (25)
4:08 (27)
16:05 (24)
2:15 (28)
16:37 (24)
32 (23)
16:50 (24)
13 (19)
16:50  Urho Ryytty
25   Frans Pått
IF Minken
1:40 (22)
2:50 (24)
1:10 (26)
8:00 (29)
5:10 (29)
9:37 (30)
1:37 (25)
10:12 (29)
35 (19)
14:08 (26)
3:56 (25)
15:59 (23)
1:51 (23)
16:37 (24)
38 (28)
16:52 (25)
15 (30)
16:52  Frans Pått
26   Reino Parikka
Espoon Akilles
1:38 (21)
3:02 (27)
1:24 (31)
8:13 (30)
5:11 (30)
9:19 (28)
1:06 (20)
10:02 (27)
43 (26)
14:14 (27)
4:12 (28)
16:09 (25)
1:55 (25)
16:44 (26)
35 (26)
16:58 (26)
14 (26)
16:58  Reino Parikka
27   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:28 (14)
2:40 (19)
1:12 (27)
7:28 (23)
4:48 (27)
9:07 (25)
1:39 (26)
12:23 (31)
3:16 (31)
16:09 (30)
3:46 (23)
17:36 (27)
1:27 (18)
17:57 (27)
21 (10)
18:08 (27)
11 (6)
18:08  Risto Partanen
28   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:34 (20)
2:43 (21)
1:09 (24)
7:30 (24)
4:47 (26)
8:18 (19)
48 (9)
9:12 (20)
54 (29)
15:16 (29)
6:04 (30)
18:11 (28)
2:55 (29)
18:48 (28)
37 (27)
18:59 (28)
11 (6)
18:59  Kimmo Kettunen
29   Lauri Mustonen
Suunta 2000
1:22 (8)
2:27 (13)
1:05 (20)
7:21 (22)
4:54 (28)
9:12 (27)
1:51 (28)
9:42 (23)
30 (8)
12:45 (20)
3:03 (10)
19:34 (29)
6:49 (30)
19:56 (29)
22 (12)
20:06 (29)
10 (2)
20:06  Lauri Mustonen
30   Atso Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
1:56 (28)
3:12 (29)
1:16 (28)
9:45 (31)
6:33 (31)
11:00 (31)
1:15 (22)
11:44 (30)
44 (27)
18:02 (31)
6:18 (31)
19:53 (30)
1:51 (23)
20:20 (30)
27 (19)
20:33 (30)
13 (19)
20:33  Atso Mäkinen
31   Vesa Haarala
Liperin Taimi
2:03 (29)
3:19 (30)
1:16 (28)
7:39 (27)
4:20 (22)
9:06 (24)
1:27 (23)
10:02 (27)
56 (30)
13:14 (22)
3:12 (16)
20:05 (31)
6:51 (31)
20:38 (31)
33 (24)
20:52 (31)
14 (26)
20:52  Vesa Haarala
   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46
3:00
1:14
8:15
5:15
9:41
1:26
10:22
41
14:38
4:16
-
-
16:53
-
17:07
14
DQ  Erkki Latvasto
   Kari Sartanen
SK Vuoksi
1:31
2:31
1:00
6:38
4:07
7:46
1:08
8:31
45
-
-
13:10
-
13:34
24
13:43
9
DQ  Kari Sartanen
   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:22
2:31
1:09
6:25
3:54
7:18
53
7:56
38
-
-
12:08
-
12:35
27
12:45
10
DQ  Asko Kujala
   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:19
2:04
45
-
-
6:27
-
6:55
28
9:39
2:44
10:48
1:09
11:09
21
11:21
12
DQ  Leo Jokinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English