XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

D10RR

Starting list

533Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   190489
534Aili LavikainenKymin Suunnistajat12:02:00   183508
535Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04:00   179537
536Siiri PajulaKangasala SKFIN12:06:00   41173
537Marikki VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:08:00   126367
538Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:10:00   175677
539Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN12:12:00   155747
540Eveliina KetolaKooveeFIN12:14:00   2
541Essi MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:16:00   190797
542Milla-Lotta TapanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:18:00   175077
543Vilhelmiina HirvensaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:20:00   59437
544Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:22:00   180630
545Inca KantonenVakka-RastiFIN12:24:00   161362
546Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:26:00   182997
547Vilma PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:28:00   195201
548Maija AaltoMS ParmaFIN12:30:00   156371
549Elsa IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:32:00   169047
550Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:34:00   404507
551Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:36:00   177658
552Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN12:38:00   182905
553Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:40:00   166716
554Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:42:00   180652
555Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN12:44:00   159794
556Reetta HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN12:46:00   191604
557Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:48:00   40620
558Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN12:50:00   191688
559Venla KauppilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:52:00   43615
560Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:54:00   188636
561Mette SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:56:00   191829
562Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:58:00   159891
563Ellen SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:00:00   123756
564Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:02:00   146258
565Julia SuopajärviVakka-RastiFIN13:04:00   57106
566Emilia SchmidtTampereen PyrintöFIN13:06:00   154439
567Armi KosunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:08:00   189271
568Venla HonkasaloMS ParmaFIN13:10:00   189691
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English