XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H10

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Topias Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:15 (3)
3:48 (3)
1:33 (3)
5:56 (3)
2:08 (4)
9:06 (1)
3:10 (1)
10:15 (1)
1:09 (4)
10:41 (1)
26 (2)
10:41  Topias Kemppi
2   Arttu Peltola
Lynx
2:03 (1)
3:30 (1)
1:27 (1)
5:47 (2)
2:17 (5)
9:47 (2)
4:00 (2)
10:55 (2)
1:08 (3)
11:19 (2)
24 (1)
11:19  Arttu Peltola
3   Aku Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (5)
4:00 (4)
1:33 (3)
5:46 (1)
1:46 (1)
11:52 (4)
6:06 (8)
12:59 (3)
1:07 (2)
13:26 (3)
27 (6)
13:26  Aku Koskenvuo
4   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
3:00 (13)
5:19 (13)
2:19 (14)
7:39 (6)
2:20 (6)
11:47 (3)
4:08 (3)
13:14 (4)
1:27 (17)
13:42 (4)
28 (10)
13:42  Aleksi Välimaa
5   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:30 (7)
4:18 (6)
1:48 (7)
6:18 (5)
2:00 (3)
13:02 (5)
6:44 (11)
14:22 (5)
1:20 (13)
14:48 (5)
26 (2)
14:48  Tuomas Ruuskanen
6   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:16 (4)
4:09 (5)
1:53 (8)
6:04 (4)
1:55 (2)
13:55 (6)
7:51 (13)
15:05 (6)
1:10 (5)
15:32 (6)
27 (6)
15:32  Luca Kallela
7   Evert Gango
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:35 (9)
4:29 (8)
1:54 (9)
9:12 (12)
4:43 (15)
14:19 (8)
5:07 (5)
15:37 (8)
1:18 (9)
16:04 (7)
27 (6)
16:04  Evert Gango
8   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:31 (17)
5:15 (11)
1:44 (6)
8:13 (10)
2:58 (10)
14:18 (7)
6:05 (7)
15:36 (7)
1:18 (9)
16:08 (8)
32 (18)
16:08  Leo Haanpää
9   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
2:52 (12)
5:08 (10)
2:16 (12)
7:56 (8)
2:48 (9)
15:40 (9)
7:44 (12)
17:04 (9)
1:24 (16)
17:34 (9)
30 (14)
17:34  Oliver Schüle
10   Timur Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:11 (14)
5:15 (11)
2:04 (11)
9:44 (13)
4:29 (12)
16:19 (11)
6:35 (10)
17:38 (10)
1:19 (12)
18:07 (10)
29 (12)
18:07  Timur Emaldynov
11   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:28 (16)
6:09 (17)
2:41 (19)
8:29 (11)
2:20 (6)
16:24 (12)
7:55 (14)
17:52 (11)
1:28 (18)
18:23 (11)
31 (17)
18:23  Robert Biskop
12   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (5)
4:26 (7)
1:59 (10)
7:59 (9)
3:33 (11)
17:51 (13)
9:52 (18)
19:06 (12)
1:15 (8)
19:36 (12)
30 (14)
19:36  Daniel Rautio
13   Tuomas Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:47 (11)
5:27 (15)
2:40 (18)
10:02 (15)
4:35 (13)
16:15 (10)
6:13 (9)
-
-
19:42 (13)
-
19:42  Tuomas Rokka
14   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:20 (15)
6:33 (18)
3:13 (20)
12:37 (17)
6:04 (17)
18:05 (14)
5:28 (6)
19:33 (13)
1:28 (18)
20:02 (14)
29 (12)
20:02  Anton Vehkalahti
15   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
3:39 (18)
5:21 (14)
1:42 (5)
9:56 (14)
4:35 (13)
18:34 (15)
8:38 (16)
19:48 (14)
1:14 (7)
20:14 (15)
26 (2)
20:14  Karim Mbembela
16   Tuukka Kupiainen
Koovee
2:37 (10)
5:01 (9)
2:24 (16)
7:45 (7)
2:44 (8)
20:26 (16)
12:41 (21)
21:39 (15)
1:13 (6)
22:09 (16)
30 (14)
22:09  Tuukka Kupiainen
17   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:06 (2)
3:36 (2)
1:30 (2)
13:37 (18)
10:01 (22)
22:39 (19)
9:02 (17)
23:40 (16)
1:01 (1)
24:07 (17)
27 (6)
24:07  Aapo Maasilta
18   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (19)
6:01 (16)
2:18 (13)
14:07 (19)
8:06 (20)
22:27 (18)
8:20 (15)
23:45 (17)
1:18 (9)
24:11 (18)
26 (2)
24:11  Aaro Koskinen
19   Akseli Ojala
Espoon Suunta
4:17 (20)
6:53 (19)
2:36 (17)
11:55 (16)
5:02 (16)
23:25 (20)
11:30 (19)
25:19 (18)
1:54 (20)
25:47 (19)
28 (10)
25:47  Akseli Ojala
20   Petr Volkov
Russia
4:30 (21)
7:45 (20)
3:15 (21)
17:00 (21)
9:15 (21)
21:39 (17)
4:39 (4)
25:23 (19)
3:44 (21)
25:55 (20)
32 (18)
25:55  Petr Volkov
21   Aamos Laavainen
MS Parma
2:30 (7)
9:41 (21)
7:11 (22)
15:50 (20)
6:09 (18)
28:24 (21)
12:34 (20)
29:46 (20)
1:22 (14)
30:20 (21)
34 (20)
30:20  Aamos Laavainen
22   Markus Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
8:44 (22)
11:03 (22)
2:19 (14)
17:53 (22)
6:50 (19)
38:33 (22)
20:40 (22)
39:56 (21)
1:23 (15)
40:30 (22)
34 (20)
40:30  Markus Määttänen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English