XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H12

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:35 (1)
5:22 (1)
2:47 (2)
8:21 (1)
2:59 (3)
9:45 (1)
1:24 (1)
12:29 (1)
2:44 (5)
14:27 (1)
1:58 (1)
16:01 (1)
1:34 (1)
16:24 (1)
23 (3)
16:24  Topias Arola
2   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:45 (2)
5:22 (1)
2:37 (1)
8:21 (1)
2:59 (3)
10:05 (2)
1:44 (14)
12:35 (2)
2:30 (1)
14:52 (2)
2:17 (3)
16:33 (2)
1:41 (6)
16:55 (2)
22 (2)
16:55  Paavo Heinonen
3   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:45 (2)
7:24 (21)
4:39 (33)
10:25 (12)
3:01 (5)
12:02 (8)
1:37 (8)
14:38 (5)
2:36 (4)
16:55 (3)
2:17 (3)
18:36 (3)
1:41 (6)
19:02 (3)
26 (23)
19:02  Eeli Kontola
4   Vilhelm Toivonen
Kangasala SK
3:36 (32)
6:24 (14)
2:48 (3)
10:12 (7)
3:48 (14)
11:51 (5)
1:39 (11)
14:35 (3)
2:44 (5)
17:23 (4)
2:48 (14)
19:08 (4)
1:45 (10)
19:33 (4)
25 (11)
19:33  Vilhelm Toivonen
5   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:38 (33)
7:08 (20)
3:30 (20)
10:25 (12)
3:17 (7)
12:08 (10)
1:43 (13)
15:25 (11)
3:17 (18)
17:51 (6)
2:26 (7)
19:27 (5)
1:36 (4)
19:52 (5)
25 (11)
19:52  Klaus Haanpää
6   Emil Piippo
Kangasala SK
3:01 (10)
6:04 (5)
3:03 (8)
10:03 (6)
3:59 (17)
12:11 (11)
2:08 (32)
14:42 (7)
2:31 (2)
17:36 (5)
2:54 (16)
19:32 (6)
1:56 (23)
19:56 (6)
24 (6)
19:56  Emil Piippo
7   Artturi Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:00 (9)
6:14 (8)
3:14 (15)
10:00 (5)
3:46 (12)
12:12 (12)
2:12 (33)
15:20 (10)
3:08 (12)
18:15 (7)
2:55 (18)
20:13 (7)
1:58 (25)
20:40 (7)
27 (29)
20:40  Artturi Hiiro
8   Joel Schüle
Koovee
3:10 (15)
6:09 (7)
2:59 (7)
10:19 (10)
4:10 (22)
11:58 (7)
1:39 (11)
15:50 (13)
3:52 (35)
18:23 (8)
2:33 (10)
20:29 (8)
2:06 (30)
20:56 (8)
27 (29)
20:56  Joel Schüle
9   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (5)
5:42 (3)
2:51 (4)
10:13 (8)
4:31 (25)
12:20 (13)
2:07 (31)
14:55 (8)
2:35 (3)
18:54 (10)
3:59 (35)
20:50 (9)
1:56 (23)
21:14 (9)
24 (6)
21:14  Lauri Syrjäläinen
10   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:06 (13)
6:19 (11)
3:13 (14)
10:14 (9)
3:55 (15)
12:04 (9)
1:50 (20)
15:34 (12)
3:30 (28)
19:07 (13)
3:33 (28)
20:54 (10)
1:47 (11)
21:20 (10)
26 (23)
21:20  Wertti Autio
11   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:24 (25)
6:15 (9)
2:51 (4)
10:21 (11)
4:06 (20)
11:53 (6)
1:32 (4)
15:10 (9)
3:17 (18)
19:02 (12)
3:52 (34)
20:56 (11)
1:54 (22)
21:22 (11)
26 (23)
21:22  Leo Matinheikki
12   Lauri Aaltonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:11 (16)
6:20 (13)
3:09 (11)
10:57 (15)
4:37 (28)
12:54 (16)
1:57 (24)
16:14 (16)
3:20 (25)
19:08 (14)
2:54 (16)
20:58 (12)
1:50 (19)
21:23 (12)
25 (11)
21:23  Lauri Aaltonen
13   Aleksi Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
3:13 (19)
6:34 (15)
3:21 (16)
11:05 (16)
4:31 (25)
12:50 (15)
1:45 (15)
15:58 (15)
3:08 (12)
18:53 (9)
2:55 (18)
21:12 (13)
2:19 (37)
21:37 (13)
25 (11)
21:37  Aleksi Lohtander
14   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:13 (19)
6:36 (16)
3:23 (17)
10:44 (14)
4:08 (21)
12:34 (14)
1:50 (20)
15:51 (14)
3:17 (18)
19:00 (11)
3:09 (22)
21:36 (14)
2:36 (42)
22:05 (14)
29 (39)
22:05  Oskari Reijonen
15   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
3:14 (21)
7:24 (21)
4:10 (26)
11:54 (18)
4:30 (24)
14:17 (22)
2:23 (37)
17:11 (17)
2:54 (9)
19:58 (16)
2:47 (13)
21:46 (15)
1:48 (14)
22:11 (15)
25 (11)
22:11  Juho Kangas
16   Matti Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
5:22 (43)
8:26 (29)
3:04 (9)
12:28 (22)
4:02 (18)
14:04 (21)
1:36 (7)
17:12 (18)
3:08 (12)
20:00 (17)
2:48 (14)
21:48 (16)
1:48 (14)
22:13 (16)
25 (11)
22:13  Matti Kallio
17   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:02 (11)
5:59 (4)
2:57 (6)
9:45 (4)
3:46 (12)
11:37 (4)
1:52 (22)
14:38 (5)
3:01 (11)
19:50 (15)
5:12 (45)
21:48 (16)
1:58 (25)
22:15 (17)
27 (29)
22:15  Olli Koivumäki
18   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:12 (18)
6:36 (16)
3:24 (18)
12:58 (23)
6:22 (38)
14:55 (24)
1:57 (24)
18:07 (21)
3:12 (16)
20:30 (18)
2:23 (5)
22:08 (18)
1:38 (5)
22:32 (18)
24 (6)
22:32  Kalle Kinnala
19   Joni Loikkanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:31 (30)
6:59 (18)
3:28 (19)
12:12 (19)
5:13 (32)
14:01 (20)
1:49 (19)
18:26 (24)
4:25 (42)
21:00 (21)
2:34 (11)
22:49 (19)
1:49 (17)
23:19 (19)
30 (44)
23:19  Joni Loikkanen
20   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:40 (34)
8:24 (28)
4:44 (35)
12:22 (21)
3:58 (16)
13:59 (19)
1:37 (8)
17:22 (19)
3:23 (27)
20:58 (19)
3:36 (30)
23:03 (20)
2:05 (28)
23:28 (20)
25 (11)
23:28  Atte Ikola
21   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
3:16 (23)
7:29 (24)
4:13 (27)
13:02 (24)
5:33 (33)
14:54 (23)
1:52 (22)
18:12 (22)
3:18 (22)
20:58 (19)
2:46 (12)
23:07 (21)
2:09 (33)
23:32 (21)
25 (11)
23:32  Niilo Niska
22   Kristian Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:57 (8)
6:07 (6)
3:10 (12)
9:05 (3)
2:58 (2)
10:38 (3)
1:33 (5)
14:36 (4)
3:58 (37)
21:37 (23)
7:01 (46)
23:18 (22)
1:41 (6)
23:41 (22)
23 (3)
23:41  Kristian Rosenblad
23   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
6:48 (46)
11:15 (40)
4:27 (31)
14:40 (33)
3:25 (8)
16:09 (31)
1:29 (2)
19:26 (30)
3:17 (18)
21:49 (24)
2:23 (5)
23:24 (23)
1:35 (3)
23:49 (23)
25 (11)
23:49  Oskari Lepistö
24   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
4:54 (42)
8:38 (31)
3:44 (23)
12:21 (20)
3:43 (10)
13:58 (18)
1:37 (8)
17:36 (20)
3:38 (31)
21:12 (22)
3:36 (30)
23:24 (23)
2:12 (36)
23:52 (24)
28 (36)
23:52  Onni Sinervä
25   Lauri Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
3:06 (13)
6:17 (10)
3:11 (13)
11:29 (17)
5:12 (31)
13:28 (17)
1:59 (29)
18:54 (26)
5:26 (43)
21:49 (24)
2:55 (18)
23:55 (25)
2:06 (30)
24:23 (25)
28 (36)
24:23  Lauri Naskali
26   Santeri Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:31 (30)
7:33 (25)
4:02 (25)
16:10 (37)
8:37 (43)
17:43 (35)
1:33 (5)
20:31 (33)
2:48 (7)
22:41 (28)
2:10 (2)
24:23 (26)
1:42 (9)
24:48 (26)
25 (11)
24:48  Santeri Seppälä
27   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
2:52 (7)
9:59 (38)
7:07 (41)
13:42 (30)
3:43 (10)
15:39 (28)
1:57 (24)
18:57 (28)
3:18 (22)
22:57 (30)
4:00 (36)
24:31 (27)
1:34 (1)
24:58 (27)
27 (29)
24:58  Vertti Laitinen
28   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
6:24 (45)
10:00 (39)
3:36 (22)
13:39 (29)
3:39 (9)
15:24 (27)
1:45 (15)
18:12 (22)
2:48 (7)
22:37 (27)
4:25 (41)
24:47 (28)
2:10 (34)
25:13 (28)
26 (23)
25:13  Ilmari Aho
29   Atte Saastamoinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:11 (16)
6:19 (11)
3:08 (10)
13:37 (27)
7:18 (41)
15:41 (29)
2:04 (30)
18:56 (27)
3:15 (17)
22:28 (26)
3:32 (27)
25:03 (30)
2:35 (41)
25:24 (29)
21 (1)
25:24  Atte Saastamoinen
30   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:28 (29)
7:03 (19)
3:35 (21)
13:04 (25)
6:01 (36)
15:19 (26)
2:15 (36)
18:50 (25)
3:31 (29)
22:52 (29)
4:02 (37)
25:02 (29)
2:10 (34)
25:31 (30)
29 (39)
25:31  Ilari Koskenmäki
31   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
2:48 (4)
9:37 (36)
6:49 (40)
13:55 (32)
4:18 (23)
15:53 (30)
1:58 (28)
19:13 (29)
3:20 (25)
23:01 (31)
3:48 (33)
25:07 (31)
2:06 (30)
25:34 (31)
27 (29)
25:34  Kristian Ketola
32   Timi Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
3:25 (27)
7:25 (23)
4:00 (24)
13:37 (27)
6:12 (37)
16:51 (32)
3:14 (46)
20:26 (32)
3:35 (30)
23:59 (32)
3:33 (28)
25:50 (32)
1:51 (20)
26:16 (32)
26 (23)
26:16  Timi Niemensivu
33   Veikka Lintula
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:32 (40)
8:49 (33)
4:17 (29)
13:54 (31)
5:05 (30)
17:52 (36)
3:58 (47)
21:50 (36)
3:58 (37)
24:45 (34)
2:55 (18)
26:36 (33)
1:51 (20)
27:00 (33)
24 (6)
27:00  Veikka Lintula
34   Sami Raitola
Lynx
3:19 (24)
13:23 (41)
10:04 (44)
16:20 (38)
2:57 (1)
18:08 (37)
1:48 (18)
21:07 (34)
2:59 (10)
24:18 (33)
3:11 (23)
27:00 (34)
2:42 (44)
27:36 (34)
36 (47)
27:36  Sami Raitola
35   Frans Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
4:30 (39)
9:07 (35)
4:37 (32)
14:55 (35)
5:48 (34)
17:28 (34)
2:33 (39)
21:15 (35)
3:47 (34)
25:19 (35)
4:04 (38)
27:59 (35)
2:40 (43)
28:28 (35)
29 (39)
28:28  Frans Seppälä
36   Vitaliy Ivanov
Russia
8:43 (47)
13:25 (42)
4:42 (34)
17:27 (39)
4:02 (18)
19:59 (39)
2:32 (38)
23:08 (38)
3:09 (15)
26:47 (36)
3:39 (32)
28:35 (36)
1:48 (14)
28:59 (36)
24 (6)
28:59  Vitaliy Ivanov
37   Kalle Hirvilammi
Auran Vannas
3:24 (25)
8:44 (32)
5:20 (38)
13:19 (26)
4:35 (27)
15:16 (25)
1:57 (24)
19:26 (30)
4:10 (40)
26:57 (38)
7:31 (47)
28:44 (37)
1:47 (11)
29:13 (37)
29 (39)
29:13  Kalle Hirvilammi
38   Veikka Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:09 (36)
15:16 (46)
11:07 (46)
19:58 (43)
4:42 (29)
22:12 (43)
2:14 (34)
25:58 (41)
3:46 (33)
28:30 (40)
2:32 (9)
30:19 (38)
1:49 (17)
30:50 (38)
31 (46)
30:50  Veikka Virtanen
39   Otso Kettunen
Rastivarsat
4:49 (41)
9:44 (37)
4:55 (36)
15:40 (36)
5:56 (35)
18:32 (38)
2:52 (45)
22:35 (37)
4:03 (39)
26:49 (37)
4:14 (40)
30:48 (39)
3:59 (47)
31:15 (39)
27 (29)
31:15  Otso Kettunen
40   Eero Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
3:42 (35)
8:03 (26)
4:21 (30)
14:40 (33)
6:37 (39)
17:13 (33)
2:33 (39)
23:29 (39)
6:16 (46)
28:27 (39)
4:58 (44)
30:58 (40)
2:31 (40)
31:27 (40)
29 (39)
31:27  Eero Turkkila
41   Tapio Saarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:15 (22)
9:01 (34)
5:46 (39)
18:57 (41)
9:56 (46)
21:31 (42)
2:34 (41)
25:53 (40)
4:22 (41)
29:07 (41)
3:14 (24)
31:12 (41)
2:05 (28)
31:40 (41)
28 (36)
31:40  Tapio Saarinen
42   Iiro Virrankoski
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (38)
8:37 (30)
4:16 (28)
18:26 (40)
9:49 (45)
20:11 (40)
1:45 (15)
26:21 (42)
6:10 (45)
30:30 (42)
4:09 (39)
32:54 (42)
2:24 (39)
33:19 (42)
25 (11)
33:19  Iiro Virrankoski
43   Valtteri Lainio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:05 (12)
8:19 (27)
5:14 (37)
22:39 (47)
14:20 (47)
25:21 (47)
2:42 (44)
28:39 (44)
3:18 (22)
31:08 (43)
2:29 (8)
33:12 (43)
2:04 (27)
33:39 (43)
27 (29)
33:39  Valtteri Lainio
44   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
3:25 (27)
13:33 (43)
10:08 (45)
22:29 (46)
8:56 (44)
25:04 (46)
2:35 (42)
28:43 (45)
3:39 (32)
31:58 (45)
3:15 (25)
34:18 (44)
2:20 (38)
34:43 (44)
25 (11)
34:43  Lauri Puupponen
45   Pyry Anttila
Kangasala SK
4:12 (37)
13:39 (44)
9:27 (43)
20:54 (44)
7:15 (40)
23:08 (44)
2:14 (34)
27:01 (43)
3:53 (36)
31:38 (44)
4:37 (43)
34:41 (45)
3:03 (46)
35:07 (45)
26 (23)
35:07  Pyry Anttila
46   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:51 (5)
16:03 (47)
13:12 (47)
19:19 (42)
3:16 (6)
20:49 (41)
1:30 (3)
30:09 (46)
9:20 (47)
33:39 (46)
3:30 (26)
35:26 (46)
1:47 (11)
35:49 (46)
23 (3)
35:49  Ilari Haltia
47   Valtteri Seppo
Espoon Suunta
5:23 (44)
14:06 (45)
8:43 (42)
22:11 (45)
8:05 (42)
24:47 (45)
2:36 (43)
30:17 (47)
5:30 (44)
34:45 (47)
4:28 (42)
37:34 (47)
2:49 (45)
38:04 (47)
30 (44)
38:04  Valtteri Seppo
   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
3:10
9:42
6:32
14:05
4:23
15:55
1:50
20:04
4:09
-
-
33:24
-
33:51
27
DQ  Pauli Häkli
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English