XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H14

Starting list

718Maxim KarpelsonRussiaFIN11:18:00   152229
719Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN11:20:00   131601
720Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   192220
721Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:24:00   166206
722Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:26:00   157952
723Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN11:28:00   167661
724Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:30:00   185127
725Topi SaarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:32:00   180349
726Pyry SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:34:00   146668
727Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:36:00   188479
728Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN11:38:00   183384
729Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN11:40:00   145943
730Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:42:00   130333
731Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN11:44:00   146257
732Konsta KärkkäinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:46:00   89317
733Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:48:00   195589
734Antti NilsenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:50:00   192288
735Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:52:00   193307
736Jaan RönkköKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:54:00   195068
737Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:56:00   175644
738Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN11:58:00   411867
739Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN12:00:00   177000
740Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:02:00   196257
741Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:04:00   169549
742Aleks HiidenhoviLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:06:00   195013
743Algot SilvennoinenOK OrientFIN12:08:00   133187
744Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:10:00   82867
745Edvin KuokkanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:12:00   411868
746Atte MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN12:14:00   182649
747Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:16:00   190080
748Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   65797
749Lauri HolloEspoon SuuntaFIN12:20:00   183149
750Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN12:22:00   191534
751Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN12:24:00   181191
752Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:26:00   177149
753Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:28:00   177868
754Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:30:00   180949
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English