XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H14

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
3:54 (5)
6:31 (3)
2:37 (2)
9:35 (2)
3:04 (7)
17:02 (4)
7:27 (8)
20:32 (2)
3:30 (1)
21:56 (1)
1:24 (1)
23:15 (1)
1:19 (1)
23:48 (1)
33 (2)
24:12 (1)
24 (11)
24:12  Konsta Piironen
2   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
3:52 (3)
6:26 (1)
2:34 (1)
9:59 (4)
3:33 (16)
16:52 (2)
6:53 (4)
20:27 (1)
3:35 (2)
22:02 (2)
1:35 (5)
23:51 (2)
1:49 (7)
24:26 (2)
35 (8)
24:51 (2)
25 (17)
24:51  Aaro Aho
3   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:33 (1)
7:09 (5)
3:36 (20)
9:52 (3)
2:43 (1)
17:20 (5)
7:28 (9)
21:23 (4)
4:03 (8)
23:06 (3)
1:43 (6)
25:00 (3)
1:54 (10)
25:35 (3)
35 (8)
25:59 (3)
24 (11)
25:59  Daniel Koivisto
4   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:17 (7)
7:14 (7)
2:57 (9)
10:35 (7)
3:21 (11)
18:05 (7)
7:30 (11)
22:25 (7)
4:20 (10)
23:50 (5)
1:25 (2)
25:10 (4)
1:20 (2)
25:44 (4)
34 (5)
26:07 (4)
23 (7)
26:07  Veeti Otsamo
5   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:25 (10)
7:19 (8)
2:54 (8)
10:15 (5)
2:56 (3)
16:59 (3)
6:44 (2)
20:34 (3)
3:35 (2)
23:36 (4)
3:02 (29)
25:21 (5)
1:45 (6)
25:59 (5)
38 (12)
26:23 (5)
24 (11)
26:23  Topias Niemi
6   Pyry Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:17 (7)
7:09 (5)
2:52 (7)
10:43 (8)
3:34 (17)
18:20 (8)
7:37 (12)
22:13 (5)
3:53 (6)
24:01 (6)
1:48 (8)
25:42 (6)
1:41 (4)
26:15 (6)
33 (2)
26:40 (6)
25 (17)
26:40  Pyry Seppälä
7   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
4:37 (15)
7:43 (11)
3:06 (13)
10:43 (8)
3:00 (5)
18:03 (6)
7:20 (6)
22:14 (6)
4:11 (9)
24:20 (7)
2:06 (16)
26:29 (7)
2:09 (17)
27:05 (7)
36 (10)
27:26 (7)
21 (1)
27:26  Elias Lehikoinen
8   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
6:23 (27)
9:23 (24)
3:00 (10)
12:21 (21)
2:58 (4)
19:04 (13)
6:43 (1)
22:42 (9)
3:38 (5)
25:40 (9)
2:58 (28)
27:23 (8)
1:43 (5)
28:01 (8)
38 (12)
28:25 (8)
24 (11)
28:25  Lauri Heinaro
9   Edvin Kuokkanen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:52 (3)
6:54 (4)
3:02 (11)
10:24 (6)
3:30 (15)
19:01 (12)
8:37 (20)
23:58 (11)
4:57 (15)
25:44 (10)
1:46 (7)
27:37 (9)
1:53 (9)
28:17 (9)
40 (16)
28:44 (9)
27 (29)
28:44  Edvin Kuokkanen
10   Aleks Hiidenhovi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:07 (21)
7:48 (12)
2:41 (3)
10:56 (10)
3:08 (8)
18:35 (9)
7:39 (13)
24:57 (14)
6:22 (24)
26:28 (12)
1:31 (4)
28:08 (10)
1:40 (3)
28:42 (10)
34 (5)
29:04 (10)
22 (3)
29:04  Aleks Hiidenhovi
11   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
4:53 (18)
7:39 (10)
2:46 (5)
11:01 (11)
3:22 (13)
19:23 (14)
8:22 (18)
23:23 (10)
4:00 (7)
26:12 (11)
2:49 (26)
28:38 (11)
2:26 (22)
29:11 (11)
33 (2)
29:36 (11)
25 (17)
29:36  Jeremias Joutsensaari
12   Justus Vuori
Turun Suunnistajat
5:38 (26)
9:02 (21)
3:24 (16)
12:12 (19)
3:10 (10)
19:54 (18)
7:42 (14)
25:14 (15)
5:20 (20)
26:44 (15)
1:30 (3)
28:42 (12)
1:58 (11)
29:16 (12)
34 (5)
29:38 (12)
22 (3)
29:38  Justus Vuori
13   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
4:38 (16)
8:02 (14)
3:24 (16)
11:26 (13)
3:24 (14)
19:52 (17)
8:26 (19)
24:50 (13)
4:58 (17)
26:39 (14)
1:49 (9)
28:43 (13)
2:04 (14)
29:26 (13)
43 (23)
29:54 (13)
28 (34)
29:54  Eemi Konttila
14   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
4:59 (19)
8:42 (19)
3:43 (22)
12:03 (17)
3:21 (11)
18:53 (11)
6:50 (3)
22:28 (8)
3:35 (2)
25:38 (8)
3:10 (32)
29:29 (14)
3:51 (31)
29:58 (14)
29 (1)
30:19 (14)
21 (1)
30:19  Mikko Ahola
15   Arttu Vesterinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:28 (11)
8:07 (15)
3:39 (21)
11:50 (16)
3:43 (22)
19:40 (16)
7:50 (15)
24:32 (12)
4:52 (14)
26:29 (13)
1:57 (12)
29:29 (14)
3:00 (25)
30:13 (15)
44 (28)
30:36 (15)
23 (7)
30:36  Arttu Vesterinen
16   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
5:02 (20)
9:16 (23)
4:14 (26)
12:51 (22)
3:35 (18)
20:57 (21)
8:06 (16)
25:26 (16)
4:29 (11)
27:29 (16)
2:03 (14)
30:02 (16)
2:33 (23)
30:42 (16)
40 (16)
31:05 (16)
23 (7)
31:05  Otso Westerlund
17   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:33 (25)
9:07 (22)
3:34 (19)
13:10 (24)
4:03 (25)
22:04 (23)
8:54 (23)
26:55 (20)
4:51 (13)
28:58 (20)
2:03 (14)
30:49 (17)
1:51 (8)
31:27 (17)
38 (12)
31:54 (17)
27 (29)
31:54  Matias Salonen
18   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:09 (6)
7:27 (9)
3:18 (15)
12:15 (20)
4:48 (30)
21:20 (22)
9:05 (27)
26:17 (17)
4:57 (15)
28:48 (18)
2:31 (23)
30:59 (18)
2:11 (18)
31:42 (18)
43 (23)
32:06 (18)
24 (11)
32:06  Juha Lilja
19   Algot Silvennoinen
OK Orient
4:28 (11)
7:59 (13)
3:31 (18)
11:46 (15)
3:47 (23)
20:47 (20)
9:01 (26)
26:42 (18)
5:55 (22)
28:50 (19)
2:08 (17)
31:48 (19)
2:58 (24)
32:25 (19)
37 (11)
32:51 (19)
26 (26)
32:51  Algot Silvennoinen
20   Matte Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
4:52 (17)
8:49 (20)
3:57 (24)
13:03 (23)
4:14 (26)
20:31 (19)
7:28 (9)
26:44 (19)
6:13 (23)
28:37 (17)
1:53 (10)
32:31 (20)
3:54 (32)
33:13 (20)
42 (22)
33:35 (20)
22 (3)
33:35  Matte Kontola
21   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:19 (23)
8:09 (16)
2:50 (6)
11:18 (12)
3:09 (9)
19:30 (15)
8:12 (17)
27:50 (21)
8:20 (29)
34:30 (21)
6:40 (36)
36:31 (21)
2:01 (12)
37:14 (21)
43 (23)
37:47 (21)
33 (36)
37:47  Miska Saarnijoki
22   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
3:49 (2)
6:30 (2)
2:41 (3)
9:30 (1)
3:00 (5)
16:38 (1)
7:08 (5)
33:42 (23)
17:04 (36)
35:42 (23)
2:00 (13)
38:51 (22)
3:09 (27)
39:32 (22)
41 (20)
39:59 (22)
27 (29)
39:59  Rasmus Ekström
23   Atte Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
8:45 (35)
13:11 (31)
4:26 (27)
17:28 (29)
4:17 (27)
27:01 (27)
9:33 (29)
32:05 (22)
5:04 (18)
35:07 (22)
3:02 (29)
39:27 (23)
4:20 (34)
40:13 (23)
46 (32)
40:38 (23)
25 (17)
40:38  Atte Mattila
24   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:36 (14)
8:36 (18)
4:00 (25)
12:11 (18)
3:35 (18)
30:32 (31)
18:21 (36)
35:10 (25)
4:38 (12)
37:36 (26)
2:26 (21)
39:57 (24)
2:21 (20)
40:40 (24)
43 (23)
41:06 (24)
26 (26)
41:06  Juho Pousi
25   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:27 (33)
13:40 (32)
6:13 (32)
20:31 (34)
6:51 (35)
29:21 (30)
8:50 (21)
34:41 (24)
5:20 (20)
37:03 (24)
2:22 (19)
40:20 (25)
3:17 (29)
41:00 (25)
40 (16)
41:26 (25)
26 (26)
41:26  Niko Vaenerberg
26   Jaan Rönkkö
Keravan Urheilijat
6:31 (28)
15:52 (34)
9:21 (34)
20:27 (33)
4:35 (28)
30:32 (31)
10:05 (30)
35:45 (28)
5:13 (19)
38:12 (27)
2:27 (22)
40:20 (25)
2:08 (16)
41:08 (26)
48 (33)
41:33 (26)
25 (17)
41:33  Jaan Rönkkö
27   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
5:21 (24)
8:33 (17)
3:12 (14)
11:26 (13)
2:53 (2)
18:51 (10)
7:25 (7)
35:40 (27)
16:49 (35)
37:34 (25)
1:54 (11)
40:49 (27)
3:15 (28)
41:32 (27)
43 (23)
41:57 (27)
25 (17)
41:57  Ville Kinnala
28   Lauri Hollo
Espoon Suunta
6:36 (29)
12:43 (28)
6:07 (31)
16:25 (27)
3:42 (20)
25:19 (25)
8:54 (23)
36:40 (31)
11:21 (32)
38:49 (29)
2:09 (18)
42:23 (28)
3:34 (30)
43:14 (28)
51 (34)
43:38 (28)
24 (11)
43:38  Lauri Hollo
29   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
6:53 (31)
10:38 (26)
3:45 (23)
14:20 (25)
3:42 (20)
23:29 (24)
9:09 (28)
35:37 (26)
12:08 (33)
40:42 (31)
5:05 (34)
42:55 (29)
2:13 (19)
43:34 (29)
39 (15)
44:01 (29)
27 (29)
44:01  Arttu Korpela
30   Juho Mäki
Rasti 88
4:21 (9)
15:38 (33)
11:17 (35)
19:30 (31)
3:52 (24)
28:30 (28)
9:00 (25)
36:05 (29)
7:35 (25)
38:36 (28)
2:31 (23)
43:50 (30)
5:14 (36)
44:35 (30)
45 (30)
44:58 (30)
23 (7)
44:58  Juho Mäki
31   Niilo Melkas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:39 (34)
12:45 (29)
5:06 (30)
17:21 (28)
4:36 (29)
26:13 (26)
8:52 (22)
36:48 (32)
10:35 (30)
39:26 (30)
2:38 (25)
43:53 (31)
4:27 (35)
44:37 (31)
44 (28)
45:04 (31)
27 (29)
45:04  Niilo Melkas
32   Konsta Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:33 (13)
9:35 (25)
5:02 (29)
15:07 (26)
5:32 (32)
28:31 (29)
13:24 (35)
36:24 (30)
7:53 (27)
41:58 (32)
5:34 (35)
44:04 (32)
2:06 (15)
44:45 (32)
41 (20)
45:10 (32)
25 (17)
45:10  Konsta Kärkkäinen
33   Maxim Karpelson
Russia
13:35 (36)
16:39 (35)
3:04 (12)
21:29 (35)
4:50 (31)
31:51 (34)
10:22 (31)
40:00 (33)
8:09 (28)
42:23 (33)
2:23 (20)
44:26 (33)
2:03 (13)
45:11 (33)
45 (30)
45:33 (33)
22 (3)
45:33  Maxim Karpelson
34   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:17 (32)
11:47 (27)
4:30 (28)
18:54 (30)
7:07 (36)
30:33 (33)
11:39 (32)
41:08 (34)
10:35 (30)
44:15 (34)
3:07 (31)
48:27 (34)
4:12 (33)
49:18 (34)
51 (34)
49:47 (34)
29 (35)
49:47  Antti Paasi
35   Topi Saarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:41 (30)
13:06 (30)
6:25 (33)
19:37 (32)
6:31 (34)
32:26 (35)
12:49 (34)
44:47 (35)
12:21 (34)
47:39 (35)
2:52 (27)
50:02 (35)
2:23 (21)
51:04 (35)
1:02 (36)
51:29 (35)
25 (17)
51:29  Topi Saarinen
36   Antti Nilsen
Espoon Suunta
5:16 (22)
19:50 (36)
14:34 (36)
26:01 (36)
6:11 (33)
38:24 (36)
12:23 (33)
46:10 (36)
7:46 (26)
49:34 (36)
3:24 (33)
52:39 (36)
3:05 (26)
53:19 (36)
40 (16)
53:44 (36)
25 (17)
53:44  Antti Nilsen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English