XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H15

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
6:24 (2)
8:04 (1)
1:40 (5)
13:23 (3)
5:19 (6)
17:58 (1)
4:35 (4)
23:23 (2)
5:25 (5)
28:26 (2)
5:03 (3)
33:41 (1)
5:15 (3)
35:28 (1)
1:47 (3)
36:02 (1)
34 (1)
36:23 (1)
21 (2)
36:23  Alvar Palmen
2   Juho Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:43 (4)
8:08 (3)
1:25 (1)
13:30 (5)
5:22 (7)
18:01 (2)
4:31 (3)
23:25 (3)
5:24 (3)
28:17 (1)
4:52 (1)
33:48 (3)
5:31 (7)
35:28 (1)
1:40 (1)
36:03 (2)
35 (3)
36:27 (2)
24 (7)
36:27  Juho Tuominen
3   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
6:36 (3)
9:29 (7)
2:53 (12)
14:57 (7)
5:28 (9)
19:05 (6)
4:08 (1)
23:49 (4)
4:44 (1)
28:57 (4)
5:08 (4)
33:47 (2)
4:50 (1)
35:36 (3)
1:49 (4)
36:12 (3)
36 (5)
36:32 (3)
20 (1)
36:32  Erik Ahola
4   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:18 (1)
8:05 (2)
1:47 (7)
12:45 (1)
4:40 (2)
18:05 (3)
5:20 (5)
23:15 (1)
5:10 (2)
28:34 (3)
5:19 (8)
34:19 (4)
5:45 (8)
36:18 (4)
1:59 (5)
36:59 (4)
41 (8)
37:20 (4)
21 (2)
37:20  Ville Tiljander
5   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:53 (5)
8:18 (4)
1:25 (1)
13:11 (2)
4:53 (3)
18:32 (4)
5:21 (6)
24:21 (5)
5:49 (6)
29:32 (5)
5:11 (5)
34:40 (5)
5:08 (2)
36:47 (5)
2:07 (8)
37:22 (5)
35 (3)
37:43 (5)
21 (2)
37:43  Antti Väyrynen
6   Teo Kettunen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:16 (6)
8:50 (5)
1:34 (4)
13:26 (4)
4:36 (1)
18:59 (5)
5:33 (10)
25:08 (6)
6:09 (7)
30:34 (7)
5:26 (10)
35:51 (6)
5:17 (4)
37:34 (6)
1:43 (2)
38:15 (6)
41 (8)
38:36 (6)
21 (2)
38:36  Teo Kettunen
7   Igor Egorov
Russia
8:41 (10)
10:13 (10)
1:32 (3)
15:38 (9)
5:25 (8)
20:04 (7)
4:26 (2)
25:28 (7)
5:24 (3)
30:23 (6)
4:55 (2)
36:16 (7)
5:53 (9)
38:16 (7)
2:00 (6)
38:52 (7)
36 (5)
39:17 (7)
25 (9)
39:17  Igor Egorov
8   Kasperi Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
8:50 (11)
10:39 (11)
1:49 (9)
16:38 (10)
5:59 (10)
22:00 (9)
5:22 (8)
28:37 (9)
6:37 (9)
34:44 (9)
6:07 (11)
40:13 (9)
5:29 (6)
42:18 (8)
2:05 (7)
42:58 (8)
40 (7)
43:22 (8)
24 (7)
43:22  Kasperi Reijonen
9   Verner Vähätalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:52 (8)
10:09 (8)
2:17 (11)
15:19 (8)
5:10 (4)
20:49 (8)
5:30 (9)
28:35 (8)
7:46 (12)
33:49 (8)
5:14 (6)
39:16 (8)
5:27 (5)
42:43 (9)
3:27 (12)
43:17 (9)
34 (1)
43:40 (9)
23 (6)
43:40  Verner Vähätalo
10   Lauri Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:22 (9)
10:11 (9)
1:49 (9)
17:02 (11)
6:51 (12)
22:23 (10)
5:21 (6)
29:25 (10)
7:02 (10)
35:36 (10)
6:11 (12)
42:18 (10)
6:42 (11)
44:29 (10)
2:11 (10)
45:14 (10)
45 (10)
45:40 (10)
26 (11)
45:40  Lauri Laajaniemi
11   Niko Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:41 (7)
9:28 (6)
1:47 (7)
14:38 (6)
5:10 (4)
24:06 (11)
9:28 (12)
30:24 (11)
6:18 (8)
35:42 (11)
5:18 (7)
42:48 (11)
7:06 (12)
44:55 (11)
2:07 (8)
45:43 (11)
48 (12)
46:08 (11)
25 (9)
46:08  Niko Kommio
12   Petteri Hakala
Rasti-Nokia
10:31 (12)
12:17 (12)
1:46 (6)
18:24 (12)
6:07 (11)
24:16 (12)
5:52 (11)
31:32 (12)
7:16 (11)
36:51 (12)
5:19 (8)
43:04 (12)
6:13 (10)
45:38 (12)
2:34 (11)
46:25 (12)
47 (11)
46:57 (12)
32 (12)
46:57  Petteri Hakala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English