XXVIII Oravatonni, 6.10.2013

H75

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Reijo Lehkonen
Maarian Mahti
6:13 (1)
10:59 (1)
4:46 (2)
12:26 (1)
1:27 (7)
16:25 (1)
3:59 (1)
26:15 (1)
9:50 (1)
32:53 (1)
6:38 (1)
36:27 (1)
3:34 (4)
37:40 (1)
1:13 (10)
38:15 (1)
35 (6)
38:15  Reijo Lehkonen
2   Jaakko Lammensalo
Hiisirasti
8:02 (5)
13:40 (3)
5:38 (4)
14:56 (3)
1:16 (2)
19:23 (2)
4:27 (5)
30:32 (2)
11:09 (4)
42:42 (3)
12:10 (13)
45:54 (2)
3:12 (2)
46:49 (2)
55 (2)
47:23 (2)
34 (4)
47:23  Jaakko Lammensalo
3   Jukka Koskinen
Hiisirasti
12:43 (11)
17:16 (8)
4:33 (1)
18:36 (7)
1:20 (5)
22:57 (6)
4:21 (3)
34:54 (3)
11:57 (5)
42:32 (2)
7:38 (3)
45:58 (3)
3:26 (3)
47:05 (3)
1:07 (7)
47:38 (3)
33 (3)
47:38  Jukka Koskinen
4   Mikko Heikkilä
Maarian Mahti
7:13 (4)
13:14 (2)
6:01 (6)
14:39 (2)
1:25 (6)
22:55 (5)
8:16 (14)
35:49 (6)
12:54 (8)
44:17 (4)
8:28 (5)
47:56 (4)
3:39 (6)
48:57 (4)
1:01 (6)
49:32 (4)
35 (6)
49:32  Mikko Heikkilä
5   Rolf Nordell
Kimito SF
6:34 (2)
19:01 (10)
12:27 (13)
20:17 (9)
1:16 (2)
25:14 (12)
4:57 (7)
36:07 (7)
10:53 (3)
44:21 (5)
8:14 (4)
48:20 (6)
3:59 (9)
49:20 (6)
1:00 (5)
49:48 (5)
28 (1)
49:48  Rolf Nordell
6   Torsti Marjanen
Salon Vilpas
10:48 (10)
18:31 (9)
7:43 (11)
20:27 (11)
1:56 (12)
25:04 (10)
4:37 (6)
37:14 (9)
12:10 (6)
44:21 (5)
7:07 (2)
48:03 (5)
3:42 (8)
49:11 (5)
1:08 (8)
49:51 (6)
40 (9)
49:51  Torsti Marjanen
7   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
8:03 (6)
14:42 (4)
6:39 (8)
16:20 (4)
1:38 (9)
21:23 (3)
5:03 (8)
35:47 (5)
14:24 (12)
44:27 (7)
8:40 (6)
48:40 (7)
4:13 (11)
49:48 (7)
1:08 (8)
50:25 (7)
37 (8)
50:25  Onni Rosenqvist
8   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
13:15 (12)
19:07 (11)
5:52 (5)
20:17 (9)
1:10 (1)
24:43 (9)
4:26 (4)
35:28 (4)
10:45 (2)
46:46 (10)
11:18 (12)
49:49 (8)
3:03 (1)
50:44 (8)
55 (2)
51:18 (8)
34 (4)
51:18  Niilo Tuominen
9   Keijo Laurila
Maarian Mahti
9:46 (9)
15:55 (7)
6:09 (7)
17:42 (6)
1:47 (10)
24:08 (7)
6:26 (12)
37:32 (10)
13:24 (9)
46:32 (9)
9:00 (7)
50:34 (9)
4:02 (10)
51:50 (9)
1:16 (11)
52:32 (9)
42 (10)
52:32  Keijo Laurila
10   Tauno Jokinen
Suosmeren Salpa
14:36 (13)
19:35 (12)
4:59 (3)
20:54 (12)
1:19 (4)
25:04 (10)
4:10 (2)
37:32 (10)
12:28 (7)
48:23 (11)
10:51 (11)
52:04 (11)
3:41 (7)
53:02 (10)
58 (4)
53:44 (10)
42 (10)
53:44  Tauno Jokinen
11   Valto Kopra
Oriveden Ponnistus
8:24 (7)
15:27 (5)
7:03 (10)
17:39 (5)
2:12 (13)
22:46 (4)
5:07 (9)
36:25 (8)
13:39 (10)
46:12 (8)
9:47 (8)
51:09 (10)
4:57 (13)
57:29 (11)
6:20 (14)
58:14 (11)
45 (13)
58:14  Valto Kopra
12   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
8:41 (8)
15:41 (6)
7:00 (9)
18:43 (8)
3:02 (14)
24:38 (8)
5:55 (11)
38:21 (12)
13:43 (11)
54:41 (12)
16:20 (14)
59:31 (12)
4:50 (12)
1:00:47 (12)
1:16 (11)
1:01:30 (12)
43 (12)
1:01:30  Eero Helariutta
13   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
6:59 (3)
30:30 (14)
23:31 (14)
32:01 (13)
1:31 (8)
37:36 (13)
5:35 (10)
52:54 (13)
15:18 (13)
1:03:18 (13)
10:24 (9)
1:06:55 (13)
3:37 (5)
1:07:45 (13)
50 (1)
1:08:16 (13)
31 (2)
1:08:16  Teuvo Hannukainen
14   Olavi Huhtala
Hiisirasti
22:17 (14)
30:11 (13)
7:54 (12)
32:04 (14)
1:53 (11)
39:17 (14)
7:13 (13)
1:05:22 (14)
26:05 (14)
1:15:57 (14)
10:35 (10)
1:21:36 (14)
5:39 (14)
1:22:57 (14)
1:21 (13)
1:23:42 (14)
45 (13)
1:23:42  Olavi Huhtala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English