40. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2013, Viipurin Urheilijat

Puolimaraton miehet 35

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,8 km

Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Juha Löppönen Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00   1:18:33 (1)  1:19:13 (1)  1:19:15  
2.   Timo Lunttila Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team    13:15:00   1:21:21 (2)  1:21:55 (2)  1:21:58  
3.   Antti Lehikoinen KU-58    13:15:00   1:22:29 (3)  1:23:08 (3)  1:23:10  
4.   Kari Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    13:15:00   1:23:42 (4)  1:24:16 (4)  1:24:20  
5.   Marko Hinkkanen Aalto-Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:28:08 (5)  1:28:47 (5)  1:28:52  
6.   Miska Eriksson FIRA    13:15:00   1:28:54 (6)  1:29:33 (6)  1:29:36  
7.   Miika Parviainen     13:15:00   1:29:24 (7)  1:30:02 (7)  1:30:07  
8.   Saku Kirves     13:15:00   1:31:02 (8)  1:31:42 (8)  1:31:46  
9.   Miikka Seppä Urhoolliset/AMC    13:15:00   1:31:20 (9)  1:31:46 (9)  1:32:01  
10.   Toni Malmström Nurmijärvi    13:15:00   1:33:11 (10)  1:33:46 (10)  1:33:52  
11.   Joni Jantunen Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team    13:15:00   1:33:26 (11)  1:34:02 (11)  1:34:10  
12.   Kasperi Vilen     13:15:00   1:34:05 (12)  1:34:34 (12)  1:34:46  
13.   Timo Helander Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00   1:34:29 (13)  1:35:02 (13)  1:35:09  
14.   Ville Silvekoski Tieto    13:15:00   1:34:35 (14)  1:35:14 (14)  1:35:19  
15.   Timo Vesterinen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:35:06 (15)  1:35:43 (15)  1:35:49  
16.   Sami Pyykönen Pakilan Puuskuttajat    13:15:00   1:35:41 (16)  1:36:15 (16)  1:36:25  
17.   Mikko Torro Tuusula    13:15:00   1:35:43 (17)  1:36:26 (17)  1:36:31  
18.   Lasse Salminen Pakilan Puuskuttajat    13:15:00   1:36:25 (18)  1:36:59 (18)  1:37:09  
19.   Veli-Pekka Laasonen Kela    13:15:00   1:36:58 (19)  1:37:26 (19)  1:37:45  
20.   Mikko Siukkola Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:37:44 (20)  1:38:12 (20)  1:38:23  
21.   Tommi Ylönen     13:15:00   1:39:00 (21)  1:39:39 (21)  1:39:49  
22.   Toivo Hurme Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:25 (22)  1:39:44 (22)  1:40:11  
23.   Räisänen Juha Tulli    13:15:00   1:39:42 (23)  1:40:18 (23)  1:40:27  
24.   Pasi Berndtson     13:15:00   1:40:08 (24)  1:40:37 (24)  1:40:54  
25.   Vuorikoski Antti Elisa    13:15:00   1:40:59 (26)  1:41:22 (25)  1:41:42  
26.   Antti Toiviainen     13:15:00   1:40:59 (25)  1:41:22 (26)  1:41:43  
27.   Mikko Orivuori Tulli    13:15:00   1:41:37 (27)  1:42:20 (27)  1:42:28  
28.   Miikka Ylimaula Vantaa    13:15:00   1:41:47 (28)  1:42:27 (28)  1:42:40  
29.   Jari Kaari Helsinki    13:15:00   1:42:17 (29)  1:42:58 (31)  1:43:04  
30.   Tomi Keinänen Vaisala Runs    13:15:00   1:42:24 (30)  1:42:40 (29)  1:43:05  
31.   Saku Ormo     13:15:00   1:42:29 (31)  1:42:55 (30)  1:43:16  
32.   Topi Tuominen CDRP    13:15:00   1:43:00 (32)  1:43:28 (32)  1:43:43  
33.   Juhani Pietarinen Lipparinteen Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:44:17 (33)  1:44:52 (34)  1:45:05  
34.   Markku Kokkonen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:44:32 (34)  1:44:50 (33)  1:45:16  
35.   Mikko Ellonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:46:34 (35)  1:46:56 (35)  1:47:23  
36.   Arto Haapalainen     13:15:00   1:47:13 (36)  1:47:31 (36)  1:47:56  
37.   Thomas Kohl Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:47:39 (37)  1:47:46 (37)  1:48:20  
38.   Daniel Clarke     13:15:00   1:47:39 (38)  1:47:52 (38)  1:48:26  
39.   Ari Björlin Finavia    13:15:00   1:47:53 (39)  1:48:30 (39)  1:48:45  
40.   Antti Haavisto Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00   1:48:11 (40)  1:48:33 (40)  1:48:58  
41.   Timo Kilpi Finavia    13:15:00   1:49:04 (41)  1:49:39 (43)  1:49:52  
42.   Antti Hakola VTT Urheilukerho    13:15:00   1:49:17 (42)  1:49:40 (44)  1:50:07  
43.   Heikki Pulkkinen Imatra    13:15:00   1:49:27 (44)  1:49:28 (41)  1:50:08  
44.   Petri Haakana NCC    13:15:00   1:49:18 (43)  1:49:31 (42)  1:50:08  
45.   Olli Järviö ViPo    13:15:00   1:51:38 (45)  1:52:07 (46)  1:52:29  
46.   Albert Porcar-Castell Helsingin Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:51:42 (46)  1:51:58 (45)  1:52:31  
47.   Honkonen Tuomas Helsinki    13:15:00   1:52:33 (47)  1:52:40 (47)  1:53:26  
48.   Caspar Adams Helsinki    13:15:00   1:54:21 (48)  1:54:40 (48)  1:55:17  
49.   Tero Valu Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:05 (49)  1:55:37 (50)  1:56:03  
50.   Jukka Pirilä     13:15:00   1:55:11 (50)  1:55:23 (49)  1:56:04  
51.   Marcus Mara Porvoo    13:15:00   1:55:18 (51)  1:55:48 (51)  1:56:14  
52.   Marko Mäe Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy    13:15:00   1:56:00 (52)  1:56:41 (52)  1:57:00  
53.   Toni Määttä Elisa    13:15:00   1:58:14 (53)  1:57:59 (53)  1:59:08  
54.   Lasse Salonen Finavia    13:15:00   1:58:17 (54)  1:58:36 (55)  1:59:08  
55.   Miki Marko Mikael Mielonen Helsingin Kaupungin Nuorisoasia    13:15:00   1:58:29 (55)  1:58:28 (54)  1:59:21  
56.   Petri Tuormala Helsinki    13:15:00   1:58:45 (56)  1:58:45 (56)  1:59:40  
57.   Jarno Portti Helsinki    13:15:00   1:58:54 (57)  1:59:08 (57)  1:59:46  
58.   Heikki Ikonen Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00   1:59:38 (59)  1:59:19 (58)  2:00:37  
59.   Jouni Uusi-Simola Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:38 (58)  1:59:53 (59)  2:00:43  
60.   Antti Tolkki     13:15:00   1:59:55 (60)  2:00:10 (60)  2:00:45  
61.   Jani Brandt DT65    13:15:00   2:00:25 (61)  2:00:39 (61)  2:01:20  
62.   Vesa Yli-Antola HPV    13:15:00   2:01:37 (62)  2:01:50 (62)  2:02:29  
63.   Lassi Pekkarinen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:02:51 (63)  2:02:47 (63)  2:03:36  
64.   Jani Teräväinen     13:15:00   2:02:53 (64)  2:02:54 (64)  2:03:52  
65.   Jari Mönkkönen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:04:17 (65)  2:04:37 (65)  2:05:18  
66.   Antti Miettinen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:05:38 (66)  2:06:11 (66)  2:06:46  
67.   Ari Parviainen     13:15:00   2:06:22 (67)  2:06:38 (67)  2:07:20  
68.   Jari Hemminki Tsiipakan Sisu    13:15:00   2:08:58 (68)  2:08:37 (68)  2:09:51  
69.   Petri Pänkäläinen Tamro Oyj    13:15:00   2:09:48 (69)  2:09:35 (69)  2:10:43  
70.   Miikka Louhelainen Finavia    13:15:00   2:10:08 (70)  2:10:06 (70)  2:11:08  
71.   Tatu Malinen Downtown65    13:15:00   2:11:58 (71)  2:11:27 (71)  2:12:53  
72.   Tommi Muukkonen Kerava    13:15:00   2:12:00 (72)  2:11:58 (72)  2:13:00  
73.   Visa Korhonen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:13:15 (73)  2:12:41 (73)  2:14:04  
74.   Ilari Lintukangas Helsinki    13:15:00   2:14:18 (74)  2:13:50 (74)  2:15:14  
75.   Mika Halme VTV    13:15:00   2:30:16 (75)  2:30:04 (75)  2:31:24  
76.   Sauli Nurmi     13:15:00   2:41:04 (76)  2:40:33 (76)  2:41:52  
   Jussi Rinne Eltel Group Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   jukka hägg     13:15:00         DNS  
   Kaj Granholm Vuosaari    13:15:00         DNF  
   Janne Berglund Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Oskari Finne Työterveyslaitos    13:15:00         DNS  
   märt loonurme     13:15:00         DNS  
   Niko Virtanen Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tuomas Suihkonen Fc Koneenpuisto    13:15:00         DNS  
   Emil Vahtera Manfredbikes    13:15:00         DNS  
   Emil Vahtera Manfredbikes.Net    13:15:00         DNS  
   Benoit Gouatarbes Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Jarno Hakkarainen Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Robert Kettunen Elisa    13:15:00         DNS  
   Marko Pynnönen YIT Runners    13:15:00         DNS  
   Janne Myllylä Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team    13:15:00         DNS  
   Jaakko Lankila Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Ossi Marko Signom Oy    13:15:00         DNS  
   Mika Helin Tukipylväät    13:15:00         DNS  
   Ville Jalovaara Helsinki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Lasse Kerkelä Sanomien Kerho    13:15:00         DNS  
   Elina Sadeniemi Kirkkonummi    13:15:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English