40. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2013, Viipurin Urheilijat

Puolimaraton miehet 40

Starting list

1004Laucin AbelouahJust For Fun13:15:00   1004
1008Kimmo AiraksinenHelsingin Bussiliikenne Oy13:15:00   1008
1014Tom AlbrechtVantaa13:15:00   1014
1015Markku AlénHelsingin Jyry13:15:00   1015
1016Markku AlénHelsingin Kaupunki,Tilakeskus13:15:00   1016
1019Munir AmarHelsingin Bussiliikenne Oy13:15:00   1019
1033Kimmo AutioKainalniemi13:15:00   1033
1035Tuomas AvelaHelsinki13:15:00   1035
1040Jukka BjörkHelsingin Energia13:15:00   1040
1054João Da SilvaNokia & Nsn Maraton Team13:15:00   1054
1056Suvash DeyHelsingin Energia13:15:00   1056
1066Jari EskelinenVantaa13:15:00   1066
1067Juha EskelinenHelsinki13:15:00   1067
1073Robert GerritsenHollantilainen13:15:00   1073
1091Kimmo HakkalaFiskars Services Oy Ab13:15:00   1091
1098Matti HannikainenViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00   1098
1101Jari HasselEndurance13:15:00   1101
1104Sam HedbergLahti13:15:00   1104
1114Eero HeiniläHelsinki13:15:00   1114
1115Markku HeinoOy Elfa Finland Ab13:15:00   1115
1123Jens HellerupNIB13:15:00   1123
1129Matti HilakiviRaahe Kaupunki13:15:00   1129
1145Pekka HolopainenSuunta-Veikot13:15:00   1145
1146Antti-Mikko HonkaniemiSipoo13:15:00   1146
1162Heikki HämäläinenSchneider Electric13:15:00   1162
1164Lauri HämäläinenSuomi Music13:15:00   1164
1168Lasse HärkänenKepau Ry13:15:00   1168
1177Graham IllingHelsinki13:15:00   1177
1192Vesa JokinenTulli13:15:00   1192
1207Timo KaartinenPonnistus 45 Vuotta13:15:00   1207
1213Mika KakkoTeam Intersport13:15:00   1213
1239Jyrki KauppinenHelsinki13:15:00   1239
1243Risto KelaHelsinki13:15:00   1243
1244Pekka KellokoskiTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   1244
1251Jouko Keski-SänttiHelsinki13:15:00   1251
1254Fred KeusVantaa13:15:00   1254
1255Pontus KihlmanSkärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen Rs.13:15:00   1255
1265Simo KlemNaula-Klubi13:15:00   1265
1271Mikko KoivistoNokia & Nsn Maraton Team13:15:00   1271
1275Petri KokkinenLohja13:15:00   1275
1282Jarkko KonttinenSairilan Veto Ry.13:15:00   1282
1285Mika KorholaPlanimo Oy13:15:00   1285
1301Joni KrekolaHelsinki13:15:00   1301
1302Kalevi KuikkaElisa13:15:00   1302
1340Petri LaitakariHelsingin Kaupunki13:15:00   1340
1341Petri LaitakariHelsingin Kaupunki13:15:00   1341
1349Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners13:15:00   1349
1373Timo LeppänenEspoo13:15:00   1373
1374Veli-Matti LeppänenKNK-Palvelut13:15:00   1374
1393Mika LopmeriHelsinki13:15:00   1393
1404Christer LybeckHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   1404
1443Hannu MunterVantaa13:15:00   1443
1450Marko MäenpääEltel Group Oy13:15:00   1450
1454Jari MäkiHelsinki13:15:00   1454
1465Sami NiemiFinavia13:15:00   1465
1470Valtteri NiiranenMP Juoksuklubi13:15:00   1470
1494Tuomas OvaskaFinavia13:15:00   1494
1508Harjula PasiElisa13:15:00   1508
1517Tarmo PellikkaKlaukkala13:15:00   1517
1527Mika PerkiömäkiRC Eemeli13:15:00   1527
1551Matti PrihaHelsingin Kaupunki13:15:00   1551
1560Kimmo PutkinenKirkkonummi13:15:00   1560
1561Markus PuttonenEuk13:15:00   1561
1566Saku PäivärintaHelsinki13:15:00   1566
1570Mauri RaitanenVantaa13:15:00   1570
1576Pekka RantanenHelsinki13:15:00   1576
1596Jyrki Rinta-PiirtoHelsinki13:15:00   1596
1600Claudio RivaNokia & Nsn Maraton Team13:15:00   1600
1602Hannu RoineSipoo13:15:00   1602
1604Mikko RoivasNaula-Klubi13:15:00   1604
1606Tapani RonkainenEspoo13:15:00   1606
1608Niclas RosenlewNokia & Nsn Maraton Team13:15:00   1608
1610Teemu RuoholaDassault Club13:15:00   1610
1625Jari SainioKU-5813:15:00   1625
1638Jukka SaloSiemens13:15:00   1638
1649Vesa SavolainenHelsinki13:15:00   1649
1661Henri SipiläEltel Networks Oy13:15:00   1661
1671Marco SteenLohja13:15:00   1671
1709Timo TaulavuoriHelsingin Kaupunki13:15:00   1709
1710Timo TaulavuoriHelsingin Kaupunki13:15:00   1710
1720Markus TiittulaHelsinki13:15:00   1720
1725Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-Jyry13:15:00   1725
1728Tomi ToivonenWihuri Oy Aarnio13:15:00   1728
1733Petri TolonenHelsinki13:15:00   1733
1734Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1734
1746Janne TyppiHelsingin Kaupunki13:15:00   1746
1747Janne TyppiHelsingin Kaupunki13:15:00   1747
1748Kenneth UddIf Sibbo-Vargarna13:15:00   1748
1762Jukka ValkasmaaSähköenzio Oy13:15:00   1762
1765Heikki ValmuHelsinki13:15:00   1765
1766Hannu Valmula-13:15:00   1766
1770Rolf Van Der SteenTieto Juoksukerho13:15:00   1770
1779Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   1779
1800Tapio VuormaaKUP13:15:00   1800
1808Juha VäreKori-8013:15:00   1808
1828Tuomas PöystiVTV13:15:00   1828
1829Marko HeimonenVTV13:15:00   1829
1838Ari HiltunenFIRA13:15:00   1838
1855Mikael Riska13:15:00   1855
1857Jarkko PennanenMainostoimisto Suhde13:15:00   1857
1860Niko KettunenEspoo13:15:00   1860
1861Jukka Hirsto13:15:00   1861
1863Ville Lahtinen13:15:00   1863
1896Petri PuroahoTeam PP13:15:00   1896
1910Mika MutikainenHIFK BANDY13:15:00   1910
1953Marko Turunen13:15:00   1953
1954Mika BrandtBrane racing13:15:00   1954
1955Matti PalanderRuuffi Oy13:15:00   1955
1956Kimmo HuhtimoSmart Horse Consulting13:15:00   1956
1957Kristian Peltola13:15:00   1957
1965Visa PaajanenVTV13:15:00   1965
2000Olli Heiskanen13:15:00   2000
2002Petteri VilanenPakila Poursuivant13:15:00   2002
2006Jari Sormunen13:15:00   2006
2007Paavo Jantunen13:15:00   2007
2020Tapani MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15:00   2020
2025Ari NumminenSKF13:15:00   2025
2030Atro TossavainenInfinite MHO oy13:15:00   2030
2038Pasi LeinoBisnode13:15:00   2038
2060Jere TeutariPakila Poursuivants13:15:00   2060
2067Mika Malin13:15:00   2067
2069Marko VaittinenForssan Salama13:15:00   2069
2079Aki Hakkarainen13:15:00   2079
2083Olli Ylä-Jarkko13:15:00   2083
2087Jussi HonkanenNaula-klubi13:15:00   2087
2104Pasi Seppänen13:15:00   2104
2109Markku NieminenEspoon Etanat13:15:00   2109
2119Mikko NieminenEspoon Etanat13:15:00   2119
2121Sami MyllyniemiNaula-Klubi13:15:00   2121
2129Ari-Pekka HalinenHattula13:15:00   2129
2132Kai Lippojoki13:15:00   2132
2135Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF13:15:00   2135
2146Tom Von BonsdorffHIFK13:15:00   2146
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English