40. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2013, Viipurin Urheilijat

Puolimaraton naiset40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,8 km

Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Mirja Vartiainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:29:53 (1)  1:30:31 (1)  1:30:33  
2.   Eerika Lipsanen     13:15:00   1:35:47 (2)  1:36:33 (2)  1:36:35  
3.   Riitta Kuronen VTV    13:15:00   1:37:52 (3)  1:38:30 (3)  1:38:36  
4.   Mari Videman     13:15:00   1:42:50 (4)  1:43:30 (4)  1:43:43  
5.   Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen KeUi    13:15:00   1:47:01 (5)  1:47:37 (5)  1:47:51  
6.   Marjo Kekki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:17 (6)  1:47:44 (6)  1:48:02  
7.   Annaleena Olkkonen     13:15:00   1:47:39 (7)  1:47:56 (7)  1:48:27  
8.   Anna-Mari Valkohaapa     13:15:00   1:49:14 (8)  1:49:36 (8)  1:49:59  
9.   Katri Tolonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:52:32 (9)  1:53:00 (9)  1:53:24  
10.   Miia Huhta-Keskinen VTV    13:15:00   1:53:01 (10)  1:53:14 (10)  1:53:52  
11.   Anne Hautala     13:15:00   1:53:27 (11)  1:53:54 (11)  1:54:18  
12.   Hintikka Taina Xxxx    13:15:00   1:54:12 (12)  1:54:23 (12)  1:55:05  
13.   Anja Mara Porvoo    13:15:00   1:55:17 (13)  1:55:48 (13)  1:56:14  
14.   Taina Avo Heltri    13:15:00   1:56:13 (14)  1:55:58 (14)  1:56:57  
15.   Miia Heliö Helsinki    13:15:00   2:00:16 (15)  2:00:02 (15)  2:01:01  
16.   Katariina Lallukka     13:15:00   2:00:49 (16)  2:00:42 (16)  2:01:37  
17.   Kati Murtomäki Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00   2:02:14 (17)  2:02:20 (17)  2:03:10  
18.   Marjukka Torsti Espoo    13:15:00   2:03:25 (18)  2:03:14 (19)  2:04:12  
19.   Mervi Inki-Virta Espoo    13:15:00   2:03:25 (18)  2:03:09 (18)  2:04:13  
20.   Eija Hartikainen     13:15:00   2:04:03 (20)  2:04:08 (20)  2:05:03  
21.   ditte uljas     13:15:00   2:05:40 (21)  2:05:52 (21)  2:06:40  
22.   Mia Martin Helsinki    13:15:00   2:06:35 (22)  2:06:23 (22)  2:07:20  
23.   Sini Winter Helsingin Kaupunki, Opetusviras    13:15:00   2:08:15 (23)  2:08:15 (24)  2:09:14  
24.   Päivi Voutilainen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:08:28 (24)  2:08:31 (25)  2:09:23  
25.   Soile Ollila Tekes Innodurance    13:15:00   2:08:39 (25)  2:08:13 (23)  2:09:30  
26.   Krista Igbarria Extreme Survival Team    13:15:00   2:09:45 (26)  2:09:52 (26)  2:10:37  
27.   Anna-Kaisa Haavisto Helsinki    13:15:00   2:12:00 (27)  2:11:56 (27)  2:12:57  
28.   Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00   2:12:39 (28)  2:12:30 (28)  2:13:36  
29.   Anne Palm Cycling club Hki    13:15:00   2:13:21 (29)  2:13:14 (29)  2:14:19  
30.   Ann-Marie Jossandt Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00   2:16:57 (30)  2:17:05 (30)  2:18:02  
31.   Hanna Van Der Steen Hämeenlinna    13:15:00   2:20:04 (31)  2:20:04 (31)  2:21:15  
32.   Iiris Wist Helsinki    13:15:00   2:20:07 (32)  2:20:33 (33)  2:21:17  
33.   Nina Hanni Nurmijärvi    13:15:00   2:20:23 (33)  2:20:20 (32)  2:21:24  
34.   Minna Sadeniemi Helsinki    13:15:00   2:22:30 (34)  2:22:28 (34)  2:23:47  
35.   Lotta Sillanpää Lufthanseaten Laufen    13:15:00   2:23:45 (35)  2:23:21 (35)  2:24:40  
36.   Helena Malinen     13:15:00   2:24:54 (36)  2:24:48 (36)  2:26:05  
37.   Pirkko-Liisa Aatola     13:15:00   2:25:49 (37)  2:25:30 (37)  2:26:48  
38.   Saija Hellström Mäntsälä    13:15:00   2:28:09 (38)  2:28:18 (38)  2:29:25  
39.   Sanni Tuomainen YIT Rakennus Oy    13:15:00   2:31:57 (39)  2:31:54 (39)  2:33:15  
40.   Pia Ukonaho   13:15:00      3:02:58 (40)  3:04:13  
   Ann-Marie Jossandt Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Sini Winter Helsingin Kaupunki, Opetusviras    13:15:00         DNS  
   Pia Virtanen Suunto    13:15:00         DNS  
   Nilla Rantamäki Espoo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Mari Markkanen-Leppänen     13:15:00         DNS  
   Mia Becker Fiskars Services Oy Ab    13:15:00         DNS  
   Hanna Leivo Tieto Juoksukerho    13:15:00         DNS  
   Tiina Puranen Keski Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    13:15:00         DNS  
   Zheng Xiang Zhang-Währn     13:15:00         DNS  
   Pia Hjerppe Nummenkylä    13:15:00         DNS  
   Claire Gould Helsingin Taidemuseo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Baba Lybeck Liikutaan Hyvää    13:15:00         DNS  
   Mari Leppämäki Helsingin Kaupunki    13:15:00         DNS  
   Claire Gould Helsingin Taidemuseo    13:15:00         DNS  
   Katja Laaksonen Porvoo    13:15:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English