40. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 29.9.2013, Viipurin Urheilijat

Vartti naiset

Starting list

2Tarja AarnioUusimaa13:00:00   2
3Jenni AhtiHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   3
6Päivi AnteroHelsinki13:00:00   6
7Taina ArnalaHelsinki13:00:00   7
9Eira BalkovHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   9
11Sophia BoleckisTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   11
12Mirja BrandtHelsinki13:00:00   12
13Frances DanilewiczTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   13
14Tuohimaa EiraSponda Oyj13:00:00   14
16Mia Erkko13:00:00   16
18Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta13:00:00   18
19Lilja HaajaTeam Intersport13:00:00   19
20Johanna HakalaHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   20
24Tiina HalonenHelsinki13:00:00   24
26Maria HeikkinenEspoo13:00:00   26
27Kaarina HeikkonenHelsinki13:00:00   27
28Annamari HeimonenEduhouse Oy13:00:00   28
29Janna HeiniläHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   29
31Hanna HeinonenTeam Intersport13:00:00   31
33Anu HenttonenHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   33
34Jasmiina HietalaVantaa13:00:00   34
35Heidi HietanenHelsinki13:00:00   35
38Kati HollménVantaa13:00:00   38
39Miia HolmilaHelsinki Triathlon13:00:00   39
40Nicole HuntMunifin13:00:00   40
43Satu-Maarit HuttunenFiskars Services Oy Ab13:00:00   43
44Kaisu HynninenEspoo13:00:00   44
47Jenni HölttäFinavia13:00:00   47
48Anne-Mari IloHelsinki13:00:00   48
50Kaisa IsokääntäHelsinki13:00:00   50
51Hanna IsomäkiHelsinki13:00:00   51
52Kati JalojärviSatakerta Oy13:00:00   52
53Maarit JantunenHelsinki13:00:00   53
55Britta JohtelaVantaa13:00:00   55
57Satu JärvinenEspoo13:00:00   57
58Maritta JääskeläinenHelsinki13:00:00   58
59Marja KaariHelsinki13:00:00   59
60Katariina KainuHelsinki13:00:00   60
61Irma KakkoHelsinki13:00:00   61
62Laura Maria KallioHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   62
63Mirva KangasVantaa13:00:00   63
64Jenni KantoHelsinki13:00:00   64
65Heli KantoluotoHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   65
67Johanna KaraFinavia13:00:00   67
69Sari KarkulahtiItella13:00:00   69
70Maria KarvonenVantaa13:00:00   70
72Anu KatajistoViipurin Urheilijat13:00:00   72
73Terhi Laitinen13:00:00   73
74Ullamaija KeskinenVantaa13:00:00   74
75Suvi KettunenHelsinki13:00:00   75
76Hetti KirvesVantaa13:00:00   76
77Soili KlemolaTyöterveyslaitos13:00:00   77
82Maija KortesaloHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   82
83Maija KortessaloHgin Kaupunki13:00:00   83
86Sanna KoskelaCarat Finland13:00:00   86
87Katja KoskiVantaa13:00:00   87
88Suvi KosunenEspoo13:00:00   88
89Auli KotamäkiHelsinki13:00:00   89
90Tuija KrykovHelsinki13:00:00   90
92Anna-Maija KuokkanenHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   92
96Anna-Riikka KuusistoHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   96
98Katri KuusistoHelsinki13:00:00   98
99Elli KähkönenHelsinki13:00:00   99
100Sonja Kähkönen13:00:00   100
101Tytti KähkönenHelsinki13:00:00   101
104Anu Laitinen-EssenKela13:00:00   104
107Anne LautamäkiNurmijärvi13:00:00   107
109Laura LehtoFiskars Services Oy Ab13:00:00   109
110Anna LeinoHelsinki13:00:00   110
111Saara LeppinenTyöterveyslaitos13:00:00   111
113Pia LopmeriHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   113
115Leena LuhtalaHäjyt13:00:00   115
116Annina LundYksityishenkilö13:00:00   116
118Minna Lyhty13:00:00   118
120Satu LönnrothHelsinki13:00:00   120
121Rebecca MajuriTulli13:00:00   121
124Toikka MariElisa13:00:00   124
125Satu MateroSpove13:00:00   125
126Tiina MehtonenKSV-Plaani13:00:00   126
129Anu MetsäläHelsinki13:00:00   129
133Hanna MikkonenEspoo13:00:00   133
134Rauni Murtovaara-NikkinenSaku Ry13:00:00   134
135Rauni Murtovaara-NikkinenSaku Ry13:00:00   135
136Tiia MustakorpiHelsinki13:00:00   136
138Maria MustonenFiskars Services Oy Ab13:00:00   138
140Emma Mähönen-MendozaSatakerta Oy13:00:00   140
141Mirka MäkinenItella13:00:00   141
143Tiina MäättäJärvenpää13:00:00   143
144Heidi MäättänenHelsinki13:00:00   144
147Jaana NevalainenHelsinki13:00:00   147
148Satu NevanperäHelsinki13:00:00   148
149Katja NiemeläEspoo13:00:00   149
150Katja NiemeläEspoo13:00:00   150
151Anna NousiainenTulli13:00:00   151
155Jonna OksanenAutismisäätiö13:00:00   155
158Emmi OllitervoOy Tuokko Ltd13:00:00   158
159Krista PaasikallioItella13:00:00   159
160Saara-Maija Pakarinen13:00:00   160
163Marita ParkkariHelsinki13:00:00   163
164Maija ParkkonenHelsinki13:00:00   164
165Satu PaulakannasPäiväkoti Hippaheikki13:00:00   165
168Katja PellikkaHelsingin Kaupunki Ympäristökes13:00:00   168
170Anne PeltolaHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   170
172Katja PirinenTulli13:00:00   172
173Pia PitkänenVantaa13:00:00   173
174Virva PurhonenHelsingin Energia13:00:00   174
176Miia RaatikkaEspoo13:00:00   176
177Liina-Maija RaittilaHelsinki13:00:00   177
178Paula RajasaariHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   178
182Elina RautanenKirkkonummi13:00:00   182
183Minna RautanenKirkkonummi13:00:00   183
184Anne ReginaTulli13:00:00   184
185Kirsi RiipinenCarat Finland13:00:00   185
186Emilia RikbergSatakerta Oy13:00:00   186
187Elina RintalaNurmijärvi13:00:00   187
190Mia RosenströmHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   190
194Hanna-Maija RuusalaFiskars Services Oy Ab13:00:00   194
195Jaana RäsänenHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   195
196Jaana RäsänenHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   196
198Marja Salittu-NaukkarinenHelsinki13:00:00   198
199Piia SalmelaEltel Networks Oy13:00:00   199
201Minna SalorinneHelsingin Kaupungin Tietokeskus13:00:00   201
203Maarit SandströmHelsinki13:00:00   203
204Mirja SantaholmaEspoo13:00:00   204
205Kaija SavolainenHelsinki13:00:00   205
206Pirkko SavolainenTulli13:00:00   206
207Diana SemeniusCA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA13:00:00   207
208Laura SeppänenTyöterveyslaitos/ Kunnolliset13:00:00   208
209Silja SiltanenHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   209
211Kirsi SinkoHelsinki13:00:00   211
212Susanne SjöblomHelsinki13:00:00   212
214Outi SnellmanVantaa13:00:00   214
215Ulla SoinilaHelsinkin Kaupunki13:00:00   215
217Maija SomerkiviStadin Ammattiopisto / Helsingi13:00:00   217
220Eeva SuhonenHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   220
221Eeva SuhonenHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   221
222Suvi SuvantoHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   222
223Simolinna SuviSponda Oyj13:00:00   223
224Pia SärkinenEspoo13:00:00   224
225Anja SöderholmSatakerta Oy13:00:00   225
226Raija TheocharousEltel Networks Oy13:00:00   226
227Raisa TicklénHelsinki13:00:00   227
229Birgit TiilikainenEspoo13:00:00   229
230Adina TiittulaUusimaa13:00:00   230
234Anna TuominenEspoo13:00:00   234
236Hanna TuovilaTyöterveyslaitos/ Kunnolliset13:00:00   236
237Anni Turunen13:00:00   237
241Satu VahteraHelsinki13:00:00   241
243Pulmu WaitinenHelsingin Pelastuslaitos13:00:00   243
245Katriina VakkilaTeam Suolakurkku13:00:00   245
246Ruby Van Der WekkenHelsinki13:00:00   246
247Johanna VesikallioHelsinki13:00:00   247
248Tuija WicklundKansalliskirjasto13:00:00   248
249Katja WinqvistCarat Finland13:00:00   249
251Sanna VuoriHelsinki13:00:00   251
252Maria VuotiHelsingin Kaupunki13:00:00   252
255Kirsi YlänneHelsinki13:00:00   255
256Nina ÅkerbergHelsinki13:00:00   256
257Nina ÅkerbergHelsinki13:00:00   257
260Taru ÖströmOy Tuokko Ltd13:00:00   260
261Titta AaltonenTAIY13:00:00   261
264Athanasios GotsopoulosTAIY13:00:00   264
265Kristiina HirvonenTAIY13:00:00   265
267Eeva Lepo-PrunnilaTAIY13:00:00   267
269Laura ManninenTAIY13:00:00   269
270Minna MeronenTAIY13:00:00   270
271Viivi ValtonenTAIY13:00:00   271
272Maria WilkusTAIY13:00:00   272
274Elina VäänänenTAIY13:00:00   274
275Sanna KullbergMeri-Rastilan ala-aste13:00:00   275
276Tarja TapperMeri-Rastilan ala-aste13:00:00   276
277Noora NurmolaMeri-Rastilan ala-aste13:00:00   277
278Pirkko TimonenVihtijärven Uhka13:00:00   278
284Bettina Sundström13:00:00   284
285Eija MattilaHelsinki13:00:00   285
286Anu Virtanen13:00:00   286
287Sanna Hiltunen13:00:00   287
288Sanna HiltunenEspoon kaupunki13:00:00   288
290Tiia Kuparinen13:00:00   290
294Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto13:00:00   294
295Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto13:00:00   295
296Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento13:00:00   296
297Riina PerkiöKU-5813:00:00   297
305Heljä FranssilaKatiska Ensemble13:00:00   305
306Annakaisa Mänttäri13:00:00   306
310Maarit Kallio13:00:00   310
312Laura Salminen13:00:00   312
313Anne HakalaSporttiveteraanit13:00:00   313
320Katariina Aarnio13:00:00   320
321Leena Petäjistö13:00:00   321
322Juulia Aarnio13:00:00   322
323Anne Kivilahti13:00:00   323
331Aila MaijanenTekes Innodurance13:00:00   331
332Kati Korkeaniemi-Leppänenskc13:00:00   332
335Henrika Parviainen13:00:00   335
336Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   336
340Tytti Kuusi13:00:00   340
344Anne ManninenSKH Isännöinti Oy13:00:00   344
347Eerika PatrakkaEtelä-Vantaan Taitoluistelijat13:00:00   347
350Kati Vehmas13:00:00   350
354Mari Kyyrä13:00:00   354
357Maria Wilkus13:00:00   357
359Mari Holopainen13:00:00   359
1081Mona GranathAsoy Kolsarintie 413:00:00   1081
1100Anu HarmanenVantaa13:00:00   1100
1195Minna JoutsenFiskars Services Oy Ab13:00:00   1195
1208Anne-Maria KainulainenJyväskylä13:00:00   1208
1622Aija SahaFiskars Services Oy Ab13:00:00   1622
1821Zheng Xiang Zhang-Währn13:00:00   1821
1883Henna VesikkalaNummen Kipinä13:00:00   1883
2084Lotta Tapio13:00:00   2084
2113Maria SöderstömHIFK13:00:00   2113
262Fatima BoixTAIY13:15:00   262
1202Tiia JärvinenHelsingin Kaupunki13:15:00   1202
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English