Rovaniemi Marathon 29.06.2013

KMYL 10,0 km km km

(Started 45, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1774Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN35:17
2850Mohammad Bollead36:16+59
3755Markus IsolaUtajärven UrheilijatFIN36:40+1:23
4860Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan KisaveikotFIN36:47+1:29
5767Matti PuljujärviPuljuFIN37:52+2:34
6754Arto HiltulaKempeleen maratonklubiFIN38:42+3:24
7770Matti TenniläRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN39:34+4:16
8878Tuomas SäkkinenKuusamon EräveikotFIN40:49+5:31
9854AlekseiGordeevRUS41:56+6:38
10846Slava GvebennikovRUS43:01+7:43
11757Timo KannasvuoTullin urhelukerhoFIN43:10+7:52
12764Jouni NiemiKiiminkiFIN43:39+8:21
13855Iurii ShishakovMurmanskRUS44:26+9:08
14758Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN44:41+9:23
15852MikhallGordeevRUS46:03+10:45
16861Pekka AlajoutsijärviFIN47:13+11:55
17751Sebastian ChangenotBRP Finland OyFIN47:13+11:55
18773Tero TurtiainenTietohallintoFIN47:41+12:23
19851Alexandr PaulovRUS47:47+12:30
20759Marko KotalaBRP Finland OyFIN47:50+12:32
21873Heikki KämäräinenRovaniemiFIN47:56+12:38
22880Pekka SatokanagasKittiläFIN48:28+13:10
23771Jouni TiitolaPohjolankadun PoikamiehetFIN49:08+13:50
24871Reima ViiriLohijärven KuohuFIN50:50+15:32
25881Taito RantakallioAlatornion PirkatFIN50:54+15:36
26762Arto MäkinenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN50:57+15:39
27865Fanil FaiazoMurmansk GolfStrimRUS52:54+17:36
28877Toni HautaniemiRovaniemen Varuskunnan UrheilijFIN53:54+18:36
29765Pauli OjalainenAMCFIN53:58+18:40
30872Alpo MerkkiniemiRanuan PeuraFIN54:24+19:06
31848Kim KronholmLenkkiboys PietarsaariFIN55:25+20:08
32844Juhani OlliPosion PyrintöFIN55:47+20:29
33874Ari NiskalaTornioFIN58:28+23:10
34766Heikki PaasoMalininkankaan KarpaasitFIN58:36+23:19
35869Into ValpasOuluFIN58:46+23:28
36763Marni NattestadBRP Finland Oy59:07+23:49
37887Mohammed Dawved MohammedLapin YliopistoETH1:00:02+24:44
38849Kalevi PasalaFIN1:02:10+26:52
39760Mikko LehmusvuoriGoVuokattiFIN1:02:57+27:39
40761Janne MustaniemiNivan VoimaFIN1:03:50+28:32
41856Marko MoleSLO1:07:17+31:59
42752Toni HaavistoTeam TouhoFIN1:07:25+32:07
43753Joni HemmiläEnergiapolarFIN1:08:18+33:00
44857Peter BenderRosmarstrGER1:12:40+37:22
45768Risto PöyliöMilestoneFIN1:14:23+39:05
776Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan KisaveikotFINDNS
775Henri VanhaVKVFINDNS
772Henri ToppalaBRP Finland OyFINDNS

KNYL 10,0 km km km

(Started 73, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1824Susanna SaapunkiLapin LukkoFIN39:33
2789Mari HonkanenRovaniemiFIN46:36+7:03
3875Anne HaikaraNivalan UrheilijatFIN48:13+8:40
4794Aila Jaako-HallqvistSK GränsenSWE48:55+9:22
5807Ilona MikkolaRovaniemiFIN50:44+11:10
6785Miia HannunenKeminsuun KisaFIN50:55+11:22
7809Tanja Mäki-RunsasRovaniemiFIN52:11+12:38
8866Irina GarkevskayaMurmansk GolfStrimRUS52:54+13:21
9833Mervi TykkyläinenKiiminkiFIN55:25+15:52
10845Irina MinkinaRUS56:39+17:05
11814Pauliina PaasoSimon KiriFIN57:13+17:40
12813Merja PaasoLenkkiLeiditFIN57:58+18:25
13788Seija HenttonenMehiläinen LiikuntaklinikkaFIN58:21+18:47
14870Katya TeryokhinaMurmanseRUS58:51+19:18
15780Katri AuttiRovaniemiFIN59:21+19:48
16786Anne HarjuniemiRovaniemiFIN59:21+19:48
17883Marjo AntikainenRovaniemiFIN59:44+20:11
18882Hanne SarajärviRovaniemiFIN59:51+20:18
19879Tiina HuilajaKauReFIN1:00:32+20:59
20886Tiina PasmaRAMKFIN1:01:13+21:40
21781Anne DanielRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:01:56+22:23
22802Piia KouriRovaniemiFIN1:02:00+22:26
23832Rosa TervoRovaniemiFIN1:02:01+22:27
24790Irene HuhtaRovaniemiFIN1:02:52+23:18
25803Heli LehmusvuoriGoVuokattiFIN1:02:57+23:24
26876Irena StrömmerOuluFIN1:03:15+23:41
27496Eija Laine-FIN1:03:25+23:52
28834Tiina UkkonenTeam NieminenFIN1:03:32+23:59
29825Eeva SalmelaTeam NieminenFIN1:03:34+24:01
30793Reeta IsolaTeam NieminenFIN1:03:34+24:01
31867Hanna-Leena PoikolaRovaniemiFIN1:03:46+24:13
32817Sari PirttijärviBRP Finland OyFIN1:04:20+24:47
33830Riikka TapioPrisma RovaniemiFIN1:05:16+25:42
34858Maria-Anna Bender-SchaafRosmarstrGER1:05:46+26:13
35815Marianne PalokangasOuluFIN1:06:16+26:43
36836Pinja VaattovaaraTornioFIN1:06:29+26:55
37847Mirva VuoloFIN1:06:29+26:56
38816Sanna PetterssonRAYFIN1:07:18+27:45
39838Iidaliina UusitaloRaanujärven LoimuFIN1:07:28+27:55
40853BredaTryan GrozdanovSLO1:07:39+28:05
41828Joanna SzubaBietigheim1:09:09+29:36
42826Mari SalmelaRovaniemiFIN1:09:52+30:19
43808Niina MuuronenRovaniemiFIN1:10:20+30:47
44862Maarit KarhumaaTeam NieminenFIN1:10:25+30:51
45792Tytti HyvönenTeam NieminenFIN1:10:25+30:51
46859Nadezhda KazantcevaMurmanskRUS1:10:53+31:19
47778Merja AlaniemiTrafiFIN1:12:14+32:41
48787Laura HarriBRP Finland OyFIN1:12:47+33:14
49782Päivi EskolaBRP Finland OyFIN1:12:55+33:21
50842Anne VääräläBRP Finland OyFIN1:12:57+33:23
51812Karin Nyberg-FIN1:13:04+33:31
52885Maria PulkkinenRovaniemiFIN1:13:44+34:11
53791Kirsi HuhtamäkiHyvinkääFIN1:13:56+34:23
54820Riitta Ranta-ValkamaRovaniemiFIN1:14:15+34:42
55829Jaana Tahvanainen-FIN1:14:16+34:43
56806Päivi MetsävainioTrafiFIN1:14:24+34:51
57805Jaana LintulaRovaniemi Marathon juoksukouluFIN1:14:31+34:57
58841Teija VähätaloRovaniemi Marathon juoksukouluFIN1:14:36+35:03
59827Kirsti Suokas-FIN1:14:36+35:03
60821Jessica RuotanenRavintola NILIFIN1:14:40+35:07
61801Tarja KorpelaKittiläFIN1:14:50+35:17
62797Minna KeränenRovaniemiFIN1:15:04+35:30
63819Päivi Ranta-ValkamaRovaniemiFIN1:15:15+35:42
64868Sanna-Riina NurmiTampereFIN1:15:41+36:07
65779Piia AltIhan Oma YhteisöFIN1:15:54+36:21
66831Tuovi TervasmäkiTrafiFIN1:21:40+42:07
67799Fanni KorpelaKittiläFIN1:22:10+42:37
68843Riina YletyinenTrafiFIN1:23:12+43:38
69884Katri Piippo-NäätänenRovaniemen kaupunkiFIN1:24:26+44:53
70800Serafiina KorpelaKittiläFIN1:25:22+45:49
71811Heli NiemiBRP Finland OyFIN1:26:16+46:43
72863Katja Ikäheimo-HänkinenAMCFIN1:29:30+49:57
73864Marika HiltunenAMCFIN1:29:30+49:57
840Sanna VuoloRaanujärven LoimuFINDNS
839Katja VuoloRaanujärven LoimuFINDNS
837Soile VaskoRovaniemi Marathon juoksukouluFINDNS
835Anu VaaraBRP Finland OyFINDNS
777Gintare AinyteIlmajokiFINDNS
783Minna GrapeLuppioFINDNS
795Iiris JärveläJaatilaFINDNS
796Niina KallioTrafiFINDNS
798Anne KontsasRovaniemi Marathon juoksukouluFINDNS
804Marika LeivoTrafiFINDNS
810Sari MäättäTrafiFINDNS
818Annika PutaansuuRovaniemi Marathon juoksukouluFINDNS
822Jenny Ruotanen-KolistajaRavintola NILIFINDNS
823Katri RuotsalainenRavintola NILIFINDNS

SKM5 5,0 km km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11102Erik RaittinenSPR/ Napapiirin osastoFIN1:09:32

SKN5 5,0 km km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11104Anne-Mari HaavikkoBRP Finland OyFIN52:23
21105Maarit SalonenLonkat onFIN1:03:11+10:48
1103Taina De RyckeBRP Finland OyFINDNS

SKM10 10,0 km km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11251Juha AlaruikkaAlakemijoen VPKFIN1:26:09
21252Janne VäisänenBRP Finland OyFIN1:33:50+7:40
31101Heikki KankaanpääBRP Finland OyFIN1:48:10+22:00

SKN10 10,0 km km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11256Anitta KulmalaFIN1:25:22
21254Suvi KoivuniemiAlakemijoen VPKFIN1:26:10+47
31253Asta EngelbergBRP Finland OyFIN1:28:17+2:55
41255Elina VäisänenElina VäisänenFIN1:33:55+8:33

PMYL 21,1 km km km

(Started 79, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

1502Pavel TrubetckoiEnrgyRUS1:20:22
2483Denis FedorovRUS1:22:31+2:09
3302Janne StenbäckBRP Finland OyFIN1:25:01+4:39
4543Matti RintakangasMissionuoret YWAMFIN1:28:56+8:34
5285Ilkka RuotsalaMHY RovaniemiFIN1:29:27+9:05
6503Teemu PaavolaMetsänhoitoyhdistysFIN1:29:56+9:34
7278Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion kiriFIN1:34:17+13:55
8545Tommy RyyttyLapin SudetFIN1:34:39+14:17
9303Sami SuopajärviSodankyläFIN1:36:27+16:04
10299Miikka SeppäAMC/URHOOLLISETFIN1:37:27+17:05
11550Pauli ParkkilaKeminmaaFIN1:37:43+17:21
12262Onni HuttunenRovaniemiFIN1:38:17+17:55
13287Mace NiemeläRavintola NILIFIN1:39:24+19:02
14250Markku ErkheikkiTrafiFIN1:39:35+19:12
15259Juho HiltunenBRP Finland OyFIN1:40:02+19:40
16512Janne SaukkoOuluFIN1:40:17+19:55
17307Aleksi TuovilaSale KeminmaaFIN1:40:55+20:33
18286Jarmo NiemeläRovaniemen kaupunkiFIN1:42:11+21:49
19504Timo-Jussi JalkanenRovaniemiFIN1:42:28+22:06
20526Samuli Leppiaho-FIN1:44:24+24:02
21284Janne MäkiharjuRovaniemiFIN1:44:26+24:04
501Janne VaseniusRPUFIN1:44:26+24:04
23532Vesa KaippioRovaniemiFIN1:44:27+24:04
24268Timo KaakinenOYS, VapariFIN1:44:47+24:25
25314Ismo VirtanenRovaniemiFIN1:45:17+24:55
26289Tero NikkarinenLapin SudetFIN1:45:17+24:55
27269Harri KeskiahoLatupartioFIN1:46:52+26:29
28271Jukka Kuru-FIN1:47:18+26:56
29288Arto NiemiBRP Finland OyFIN1:48:32+28:10
30554Juha StenbäckLapin LennostoFIN1:49:18+28:56
31316Tuomas VirtanenUrheiluopistoFIN1:49:56+29:34
32458Tuomas OlliKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:50:24+30:02
33459Roni JänkäläVaasan OyFIN1:50:41+30:19
34258Atte HeinonenVantaaFIN1:51:01+30:38
35301Aslak SointuLAMUFIN1:51:25+31:03
36306Tuomas TuiskuEspooFIN1:51:45+31:23
37317Ville YlikangasFransmanniFIN1:52:03+31:41
38290Tuomas NotkoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:52:13+31:51
39313Vesa VirkkunenTrafiFIN1:52:30+32:08
40315Lasse VirtanenRovaniemiFIN1:52:39+32:17
41251Tommi FoudilainenLeijonacatering Oy, RovaniemiFIN1:54:59+34:37
42151Hannu JärveläRovaniemiFIN1:55:07+34:45
43469Timo TaittoYlläksenNousuFIN1:55:39+35:17
44249Saumyadip ChaudhuriUniversity of JyväskyläIND1:55:42+35:19
45294Pertti PullinenKirkkonummiFIN1:55:45+35:22
46312Petri VeikkolainenRovaniemen Erotuomarikerho - REFIN1:55:52+35:30
47304Jukka TervoRoVSFIN1:56:01+35:39
48478Pauli VierikkoHäjyt JalasjärviFIN1:56:57+36:35
49296Felix RohrbachFINNMAPFIN1:57:41+37:19
50263Iivari HyvönenVaralan MaratonkouluFIN1:58:48+38:26
51486Jarno SaapunkiFIN1:59:06+38:44
52300Mauri SirkkaMaSuFIN1:59:19+38:57
53253Markus Hakala-FIN1:59:46+39:24
54465Jouni SuihkonenFIN2:00:13+39:51
55256Mikko HarjuniemiVaasan OyFIN2:01:58+41:36
56292Mika PorolaTuposFIN2:03:31+43:09
57274Arto LaivamaaPudasjärviFIN2:04:19+43:57
58479Eero NiemiRovaniemiFIN2:06:02+45:40
59534Antti EvestiOuluFIN2:06:29+46:07
60279Matti LuiroKuurtopojatFIN2:07:27+47:05
61261Antti HuotariRavintola NILIFIN2:07:51+47:29
62273Santeri LahdenperäVantaaFIN2:08:45+48:23
63270Matti KurthTrafiFIN2:09:20+48:58
64295Panu PökkyläLakipalvelut ibid. OyFIN2:12:37+52:15
65257Petteri Heikki-FIN2:12:57+52:35
66291Kimmo NymanTukikoti HaavemaaFIN2:15:13+54:51
67298Samuel SalmelaRovaniemiFIN2:15:44+55:22
68308Ville TurunenRavintola NILIFIN2:21:50+1:01:28
69283Toni MäkeläUniversity of JyväskyläFIN2:22:17+1:01:55
70281Antti MikkonenRovakadunÄrräFIN2:25:05+1:04:43
71266Petteri JylänkiKajaaniFIN2:27:30+1:07:08
72505Pasi TirroniemiMaSuFIN2:30:28+1:10:06
73280Ilkka LänkinenAMC-RovaniemiFIN2:32:13+1:11:51
74276Joonas LehtoBRP Finland OyFIN2:33:05+1:12:43
75297Tuukka SaarelaRovaniemi Marathon juoksukouluFIN2:35:43+1:15:21
76260Vesa-Pekka HiltunenLapin KansaFIN2:36:10+1:15:48
77277Teemu Leppänen-FIN2:47:26+1:27:04
433Sergey KrukovskiyRussia FederationRUSDNF
248Saku BuchtRoVSFINDNF
311Joonas WedmanPrisma RovaniemiFINDNS
310Arttu ValleniusHyvinkääFINDNS
309Vesa Uurtamo-FINDNS
305Jarkko TossavainenTeam VuorelaFINDNS
293Jarkko PudasTrafiFINDNS
275Antero LappalainenSale KeminmaaFINDNS
272Santeri LahdenperäVantaaFINDNS
267Henri Jörgensen:DFINDNS
265Jari JefremoffTornioFINDNS
264Mikko IllikainenKirkkonummiFINDNS
255Jeff HamiltonGold Fields Arctic Platinum OyDNS
254Riku HalonenTukikoti HaavemaaFINDNS

PM40 21,1 km km km

(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1546Mats RiekkolaVattenfallSWE1:18:13
2166Kimmo PalokangasOulun IkiliikkujatFIN1:30:22+12:08
3519Arvi KolehmainenLiikuntakeskus HyväfiilisFIN1:30:50+12:36
4158Tatu KorhonenLiminkaFIN1:34:35+16:21
5500Olexey PovrdaylovMurmanskRUS1:36:37+18:24
6492Matti PoikajärviVärisilmäFIN1:38:21+20:08
7169Petri TolkkinenOuluFIN1:42:55+24:42
8156Jonne KarantaLKsFIN1:43:58+25:45
9537Arto MoisanenOuluFIN1:44:45+26:32
10152Jani HarjuauttiLuojan LykkyFIN1:45:13+27:00
11168Pasi SaikkonenTekU KajaaniFIN1:45:20+27:07
12159Jarkko KorttiRitaharjun KoittoFIN1:46:37+28:23
13157Turo KetolaVeikkolaFIN1:47:06+28:52
14510Jari VirtaSählärit RYFIN1:49:46+31:33
15153Kalle HelskeKemiFIN1:52:03+33:50
16164Jukka-pekka MikkolaKeminmaaFIN1:54:51+36:37
17155Pasi JunnaAuto Aho Oy / Tojo-AutoFIN1:58:10+39:57
18170Markus ViitalaPölkkyMetsä OyFIN2:02:30+44:16
19165Petri MäkeläRovaniemiFIN2:05:05+46:52
20476David ThorneGBR2:07:30+49:17
21162Tatu LaaksonenHalos Anssin VanilupiFIN2:11:07+52:53
22507Juha LaakkonenLappset GroupFIN2:12:10+53:57
23485Risto KekkonenRovaniemiFIN2:12:53+54:40
24154Poolo HuttunenRavintola NILIFIN2:15:40+57:26
25167Petteri PuhakkaSky Ounasvaara / Lapland HotelsFIN2:21:09+1:02:56
26161Ilkka KovalainenOuluFIN2:27:30+1:09:16
163Heikki LaurilaLimingan NiittomiehetFINDNS
160Jyrki KoskinenPrisma TornioFINDNS

PM45 21,1 km km km

(Started 29, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1185Teppo RonkainenSokos Hotel Vaakuna RovaniemiFIN1:14:23
2490Sakari TörmänenRDSFIN1:27:34+13:11
3178Aimo LuiroArctic TriathlonFIN1:29:00+14:37
4174Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:46+15:23
5551Ingemar SundströmAxa Sports ClubSWE1:35:34+21:10
6183Simo RaiskioTornioFIN1:37:43+23:19
7523Raymond BlonmtSavages South AfricaRSA1:41:33+27:10
8176Hannu LamminahoKemiFIN1:42:13+27:50
9539Kimmo HeinänenPipelife FinlandFIN1:42:39+28:15
10184Aslak RantakokkoSuomen VanhempainliittoFIN1:45:12+30:49
11177Juha LiljamoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:45:43+31:19
12175Mikko KokkonenPohjolan OpFIN1:55:25+41:02
13495Perttu LaineRebekan SiskoFIN1:55:33+41:10
14484Tuomas ValmariEspooFIN1:57:00+42:36
15181Seppo OllikainenTrafiFIN1:58:17+43:53
16460Minkin NikolayRUS1:58:24+44:01
17182Jukka PuroPudasjärviFIN1:59:47+45:24
18544Veli-Matti YlipeuraMeltausFIN2:01:53+47:30
19172Timo Haapa-aroOunasjoen voima ry.FIN2:09:36+55:13
173Markku JuopperiPrisma KemiFIN2:09:36+55:13
21473Jari PaksuniemiFIN2:10:47+56:24
22180Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:14:21+59:57
23171Mauno FeodoroffBRP Finland OyFIN2:14:44+1:00:21
24179Jarmo NiemeläSallaFIN2:15:17+1:00:54
25186Jukka SarajärviVauhtitassut IvaloFIN2:16:18+1:01:55
26466Kimmo HautajärviFIN2:17:16+1:02:52
27514Jyrki NivaLapin SafaritFIN2:40:24+1:26:00
28464Jaakko HämäläinenJH PalvelutFIN2:41:29+1:27:05
15Ari JaakkolaAlatornion Ahjo RyFINDNF
187Kalle VirtanenIhan Oma YhteisöFINDNS

PM50 21,1 km km km

(Started 30, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

1520Petri HuhtalaONMKYUFIN1:21:45
2206Erkki SieppiBRP Finland OyFIN1:25:05+3:20
3198Heikki OjantakanenOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:26:15+4:30
4548Arto HavelaWhite Reindeer TeamFIN1:33:43+11:58
5192Lasse KoivuniemiRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:36:53+15:08
6515Matti KoivistoSoppelan SisuFIN1:38:14+16:29
7207Kimmo TauriainenRuka Charter OyFIN1:41:36+19:51
8521Tapio KeränenRanuan PeuraFIN1:41:58+20:13
9525Topi RonkainenPyhäjokiFIN1:51:07+29:22
10208Tenho TulppoAMCFIN1:51:12+29:27
11200Asko PirttijärviRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:53:20+31:35
12209Jukka WarpeniusAlko RovaniemiFIN1:54:03+32:18
13201Jouko PätsiMuurolan KisaveikotFIN1:56:15+34:30
14193Ismo KolariTampereFIN1:58:01+36:16
15194Pertti LaineCafeAlppimajaFIN1:59:21+37:36
16190Salomo JuupaluomaOunaksen PyöräpojatFIN1:59:49+38:04
17480Rainer PehkonenLoomis Suomi OYFIN2:00:08+38:23
18203Jari RinneAMC/KemiFIN2:01:11+39:26
19527Tenho OnkamoKemijärviFIN2:01:44+39:59
20202Risto RauhalaMitayh KoenedurFIN2:02:00+40:15
21191Jouni S KettunenAsianajotoimisto J.S. KettunenFIN2:06:23+44:38
22530Esko ParikkaRovaniemen MiekkailijatFIN2:15:22+53:37
23204Jarmo SallankoOuluFIN2:21:27+59:42
24195Jari LeskeläjääräFIN2:21:44+59:59
25196Alpo MeriläOuluFIN2:27:07+1:05:22
26189Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot ryFIN2:29:25+1:07:40
27199Sakari PenttiläMUFCrovakadunärräFIN2:38:09+1:16:24
252Seppo RauhalaKempeleFINDNF
494Juha KittiläKeMaKiFINDNF
522Jarmo KoutaniemiStartexFINDNF
205Hannu SalminenOmmsFINDNS
197Veli NikkaPELLOFINDNS

PM55 21,1 km km km

(Started 19, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1220Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:27:35
2221Jorma SuonnansaloRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:31:33+3:58
3222Lasse TolppiPELLOFIN1:33:40+6:05
4214Aimo MäättäDestia Oy RovaniemiFIN1:37:04+9:29
5211Matti KoivikkoOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:42:20+14:45
6216Jukka NevalaitaRAYFIN1:45:11+17:36
7224Esko ViitanenSihtuunan SimaFIN1:47:00+19:25
8219Juha RonkainenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:49:08+21:33
9225Lauri VirkkulaTorangin kouluFIN1:51:14+23:39
10475Reino KurkelaFIN1:55:10+27:35
11462Kari SuoheimoAMCFIN1:55:39+28:04
12528Vilho VaronenLapin VeikotFIN1:56:07+28:32
13210Heikki ImponenKemiFIN1:57:12+29:37
14217Risto PantsarAgnico Eagle FinlandFIN1:58:38+31:03
15212Kyösti MourujärviYit Rakennus Oy, TLAFIN2:04:52+37:17
1631Mauri PohjanenKiiminkiFIN2:10:27+42:52
17213Pekka MäkeläRavintola NILIFIN2:15:40+48:05
18223Risto TurunenRavintola NILIFIN2:21:55+54:20
481Valeriy ParkhomenkovMumrmanskRUSDNF
218Claudio RibeiroBrazilBRADNS

PM60 21,1 km km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1230Kauko TuiskuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:25:29
2227Mikko KoivukangasONMKYFIN1:32:42+7:13
3547Tarmo AlaniemiWhite Reindeer Team-FIN1:39:18+13:49
4542Antti RyynänenRovaniemiFIN1:41:26+15:57
5529Ali MännikköKuolion VisaFIN1:44:35+19:06
6472Erkki KumpulaHAUVEFIN1:44:40+19:11
7226Risto KaijaVaasaFIN1:54:32+29:03
8188Leevi MoilanenKuusamoFIN1:56:46+31:17
9229Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN1:58:41+33:12
10508kari HeikkinenRovaniemen Varuskunnan UrheilijFIN2:11:10+45:41
11228Matti RauvalaAMC-RovaniemiFIN2:29:00+1:03:31
12231Folke Gustaf WesterholmFolke West TravelFIN2:52:09+1:26:40

PM65 21,1 km km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1239Paavo RytkyRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:38:55
2549Alpo TalvensaariKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:42:10+3:15
3238Arvo PätäriHikiset KemiFIN1:49:35+10:40
4237Väinö PuolakkaRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:50:07+11:11
5234Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:51:49+12:53
6233Ilkka HirvikoskiAMC-RovaniemiFIN1:56:35+17:39
7242Paavo UusitaloKipinän KoskiFIN1:57:28+18:33
8236Paavo PitkänenRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN2:01:04+22:09
9235Markku PietiläKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:06:16+27:20
10243Pekka VirtanenKuusamoFIN2:13:01+34:06
11232Eljas AhoAuto Aho Oy / Tojo-AutoFIN2:14:30+35:35
12241Markku TorkkoAMC-RovaniemiFIN2:29:00+50:05
13516Mikko JänkäläMuurolan KisaveikotFIN2:54:06+1:15:10
240Simo SaarelaLapin psykologiyhdistys ryFINDNS

PM70 21,1 km km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1244Eero HanniKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:46:50
2247Eino PudasKittilän VoimaFIN1:59:12+12:21
3246Martti MustonenKemijärviFIN2:07:30+20:40
4553Josef SunnaJalles TCSWE2:12:26+25:36
5245Ahti JuntunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN2:43:17+56:26

PNYL 21,1 km km km

(Started 91, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

1378Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:25:56
2385Henna HyvärinenS-Market HaukipudasFIN1:42:28+16:32
3436Maria SelinNo Meat Athlete1:42:30+16:33
4389Henna JaurilaOYS, VapariFIN1:45:07+19:11
5409Laura LipponenKeminmaaFIN1:49:49+23:53
6392Mirka JänkäläRovaniemiFIN1:50:07+24:11
7446Elisa TurunenRavintola NILIFIN1:51:26+25:29
8450Reetta VaronenKookenkä TornioFIN1:51:40+25:44
9416Riitu MyllykangasRovaniemiFIN1:52:53+26:56
10425Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemiFIN1:53:07+27:10
11379Johanna HerajärviRavintola NILIFIN1:54:25+28:28
12491Suvi VirtanenFIN1:55:19+29:22
13533Ida RautialaUmeåSWE1:55:31+29:35
14394Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN1:55:40+29:44
15489Hanna RossinenFIN1:55:53+29:57
16390Saila JuopperiRavintola NILIFIN1:55:59+30:03
17422Sirpa OivaKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN1:56:38+30:41
18555Hanna Kaakkurinvaara-FIN1:56:45+30:49
19447Mervi UrpilainenVauhtitassut IvaloFIN1:57:15+31:19
20451Essi VasankariOuluFIN1:57:59+32:02
21438Anna SorroRovaniemiFIN1:58:51+32:55
22388Laura IsopoussuOuluFIN1:59:00+33:03
23418Salla NiskanenOulun YliopistoFIN1:59:43+33:46
24429Sanna RiipinenTrafiFIN2:01:12+35:16
25423Marika PakanenIin YritysFIN2:01:19+35:22
26421Noora OinasLapin yliopistoFIN2:01:45+35:48
27397Heidi KeskitaloUtsjoen KuohuFIN2:01:47+35:51
28467Emma HokkilaFIN2:01:49+35:52
29444Noora TuohinoAMC-RovaniemiFIN2:02:22+36:26
30434Tarja SalmelaRovaniemiFIN2:03:15+37:18
31417Hanna NevalaRovaniemiFIN2:03:22+37:26
32455Tarja VäyrynenFocus FlowFIN2:04:08+38:11
33372Elina AlakulppiRovaniemen Wiisaudenhammas OyFIN2:04:18+38:21
34406Henna-Riikka LaunonenRovaniemiFIN2:04:52+38:56
35398Piia KeskitaloABC TornioFIN2:04:54+38:57
36413Sanna MikkolaOulunsuun HeittoFIN2:04:54+38:57
37376Riikka HarjulaTrafiFIN2:05:17+39:20
38402Katja KoivurantaRovakairaFIN2:05:46+39:50
39535Jenni EvestiOuluFIN2:06:29+40:33
40404Hanna LahtelaHelsinkiFIN2:07:12+41:16
41452Noora VesanenRovaniemiFIN2:09:20+43:23
42453Anu VikajärviCompanys KuopioFIN2:10:15+44:19
43399Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRSB-TeamFIN2:11:06+45:10
44531Eeva PontoOuluFIN2:12:28+46:31
45445Katja Tuohino-Heikki-FIN2:12:57+47:00
46383Anja HusaOulun YliopistoFIN2:13:05+47:08
47405Suvi LassilaMaSuFIN2:13:19+47:22
48442Tiina TiermasTrafiFIN2:14:39+48:42
49408Satu LeinonenLapin matkailuopistoFIN2:14:43+48:46
50373Hanna AunolaJärvenpääFIN2:16:42+50:46
51380Kati HervaRovaniemiFIN2:18:15+52:19
52384Tanja HyväriRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN2:18:44+52:47
53449Katja VanhasalmiKittiläFIN2:19:13+53:16
54482Elisa PutaansuuRoi Marathon JuoksukouluFIN2:21:14+55:18
55427Virva RantalaJokioinenFIN2:21:46+55:49
56400Silja KinnunenFransmanniFIN2:22:50+56:53
57412Reetta LääkköläOuluFIN2:23:46+57:49
58437Sonja Eveliina Siivola-FIN2:24:06+58:09
59439Nadja SoudunsaariPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:24:07+58:11
60415Ida Müller-FIN2:25:01+59:04
61441Eija TelkkäläPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:29:00+1:03:03
62396Tiia KarjalainenRovaniemen kpki/juoksukouluFIN2:29:10+1:03:13
63419Katja NousiainenRovaniemiFIN2:30:19+1:04:22
64420Raisa NousiainenHyvinkääFIN2:30:19+1:04:23
65499Susanna LampinenKuljetuspalvelu Jari LampinenFIN2:31:16+1:05:20
66430Veera RiskiläPresso RovaniemiFIN2:34:16+1:08:19
67435Marianne SalminenPresso RovaniemiFIN2:34:18+1:08:21
68387Henna IsohätäläKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN2:36:07+1:10:10
69443Johanna TikkanenSanomain KerhoFIN2:36:10+1:10:14
70403Katja Kähkölä-FIN2:36:58+1:11:01
71411Essi LääkköläRovaniemiFIN2:37:36+1:11:39
72395Paula KarikoskiRovaniemiFIN2:39:03+1:13:07
73407Stefanie LavanThe Southern Hemisphere2:39:37+1:13:40
74426Hanna PikkuhookanaPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:41:21+1:15:25
75432Anni RuhaKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN2:43:47+1:17:50
76457Linda Yli-KuivilaRovaniemen ReipasFIN2:43:47+1:17:50
77431Riikka RonkainenRovaniemiFIN2:45:23+1:19:26
78414Martta MyllerAlko RovaniemiFIN2:46:47+1:20:50
79498Tarja SchroderusRovaniemiFIN2:47:12+1:21:16
80382Tiia HuhtakangasS-market KaakkuriFIN2:54:41+1:28:45
81381Jutta HuhtakangasS-market RotuaariFIN2:54:43+1:28:47
82386Hilkka IsoahoPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:58:38+1:32:42
83454Jaana VuolukkaPresso RovaniemiFIN3:08:57+1:43:00
84377Sanna HeikkinenPrisma RovaniemiFIN3:34:37+2:08:40
85448Natja UutelaPrisma RovaniemiFIN3:34:37+2:08:41
86428Paula RepoPresso RovaniemiFIN3:39:39+2:13:42
87393Minna KarhuPresso RovaniemiFIN3:39:39+2:13:43
375Karoliina GröötiläIvaloFINDNF
440Saana SuorsaRovaniemiFINDNF
511Lotta SavolaOuluFINDNF
541Tiina PeräläinenRovaniemiFINDNF
374Polixenia DobreS-Market OulunsuuDNS
769Hanna KaakkurinvaaraFINDNS
456Minna VäänänenOuluFINDNS
410Ilona LuiroAMCFINDNS
401Minna-Tiia KiveläPrisma RovaniemiFINDNS
391Maiju JuujärviPrisma RovaniemiFINDNS

PN40 21,1 km km km

(Started 19, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1332Katja TikkanenONMKY/KKMFIN1:34:41
2321Mervi KetolaVeikkolaFIN1:42:58+8:17
3329Paula RaudasojaLKsFIN1:43:36+8:54
4331Outi SulasalmiONMKY/KKMFIN1:44:03+9:22
5538Annica SavikkoHaparandaSWE1:45:47+11:06
6326Minna NurmikumpuWihuriFIN1:48:44+14:03
7327Tarja PuroPudasjärviFIN1:58:28+23:46
8330Maarit SlotteMerilapin Maratoonarit, KemiFIN2:04:25+29:43
9506Sari LaakkonenRovaniemiFIN2:12:11+37:29
10318Anne Haapa-AroRovaniemiFIN2:18:45+44:03
11325Arja MoilanenTrafiFIN2:19:47+45:05
12493Taru KoivunenPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:19:57+45:16
13320Tiina KallioSallan latuFIN2:22:09+47:28
14324Minna MikkonenSalla, in the middle of nowhereFIN2:25:05+50:23
15323Marja KynsijärviKemiFIN2:31:53+57:11
16487Lotta LonkaAMC/JuoksukouluFIN2:32:13+57:32
17328Jaana RantanenOuluFIN2:36:19+1:01:38
18488Ivlia ChechulinskayaAMC/JuoksukouluFIN2:49:18+1:14:37
322Sari KettunenYli-Iin NasevaFINDNF
319Sari HusaHusalaisetFINDNS

PN45 21,1 km km km

(Started 25, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

1540Ritva PesonenAmmattiopito LappiaFIN1:36:52
2346Anne PyhtinenOuluFIN1:53:26+16:34
3347Raakel PyykkönenKiiminkiFIN1:57:54+21:02
4474Kirsi ViitanenRDSFIN1:58:54+22:01
5536Jaana MannermaRovaniemiFIN2:03:46+26:54
6517Marke KangasnimeiArjen Apu ja TukiFIN2:04:06+27:14
7335Jaana HakolaKoijumaan kovaFIN2:09:51+32:59
8342Terhi MellaRovaniemi Marathon juoksukouluFIN2:10:49+33:57
9344Anna Kaisa MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjätFIN2:10:55+34:03
10338Heli JäärniLenkkiLeiditFIN2:11:32+34:40
11518Marja SuopankiArjen AskarFIN2:13:58+37:06
12336Tanja HartikainenRovaniemiFIN2:15:23+38:31
13340Marjaana LouhiRovaniemen kaupunkiFIN2:15:24+38:32
14497Arja KorhonenVuorelan KuntoFIN2:15:36+38:43
15345Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:17:01+40:09
16333Päivi AutioIin YritysFIN2:17:48+40:56
17350Anita WarpeniusPukumies RovaniemiFIN2:23:44+46:52
18349Saara SuomalainenAMC-RovaniemiFIN2:26:07+49:15
19524Kristiina KemppinenRovaniemiFIN2:38:06+1:01:14
20334Terhi BergmanS-market PelloFIN2:40:02+1:03:10
21337Riitta HulkkonenPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:44:48+1:07:56
22341Heidi MarttinenRovaniemen kaupunkiFIN2:56:06+1:19:14
23348Taina RantalaRovaniemen kaupunkiFIN2:56:13+1:19:21
513Tarja HaahtiLKSFINDNF
339Tuula KaitsaariVauhtisammakon juoksukouluFINDNF
343Kille MuulllFINDNS

PN50 21,1 km km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1359Anne SaromaaOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:44:47
2360Satu Siika-ahoTornioFIN1:53:32+8:45
3361Eeva TulppoAMCFIN1:55:34+10:47
4358Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN1:58:41+13:54
5356Marja KilpeläinenOuluFIN2:00:11+15:24
6352Liisa HarakkamäkiTaNyFIN2:09:27+24:40
7463Kirsi MikkonenJH-PalvelutFIN2:12:34+27:47
8353Ritva HuovinenPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:29:00+44:13
9461Auli JääsköFIN2:35:40+50:53
10477Leila TiermasSähälärit RYFIN2:36:57+52:10
11357Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:44:51+1:00:04
12351Kaija AlakulppiRovaniemiFIN2:45:05+1:00:18
13355Tarja JuotasniemiRovaniemiFIN2:50:41+1:05:54
362Mirja VäyrynenAMCFINDNS
354Lea HäyrynenOYS, VapariFINDNS

PN55 21,1 km km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1365Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN1:59:28
2363Leena LaineAMC-RovaniemiFIN2:10:24+10:55
3364Irmeli MäkinenYlämaan PyrkijätFIN2:20:36+21:08
4366Leena PesäläPudasjärviFIN2:21:16+21:48
5367Kirsti SattaAMC/KolariFIN2:28:52+29:23

PN60 21,1 km km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1471Maija KumpulaMaijanPutikFIN1:51:28
2552Vuokka MehtonenKemiFIN1:51:50+22
3371Ritva YlisiuruaONMKY/KKMFIN2:04:09+12:41
4470Stina NilssonMorjärvs SKSWE2:18:29+27:00
5368Anneli MateroAMC-RovaniemiFIN2:31:18+39:50
6509Tarja PeräläAMCFIN2:35:14+43:46
7468Pirkko ArolaFIN3:03:31+1:12:02
370Marja-Leena SaarelainenAMC-RovaniemiFINDNS
369Tarja PeräläAMCFINDNS

MMYL 42,2 km km km

(Started 20, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

142Visa JuntunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:15:17
298Marko MattilaKeminmaaFIN3:21:17+5:59
355Ilkka RistinenKärsämäkiFIN3:22:09+6:52
447Iiro KylmänenRovaniemen kaupunkiFIN3:26:25+11:08
545Bo KarlssonLuleå LDKSWE3:38:49+23:31
641Sami HervaLapin MuoviFIN3:54:30+39:12
746Ruslan KazantsevMurmanskRUS4:06:38+51:20
857Mikko TykkyläinenKiiminkiFIN4:09:33+54:15
9103Mantas ShvicasNilsiäLTU4:12:15+56:57
1058Jarko TörmänenDanakoshaFIN4:14:30+59:12
1152Esa PalokangasTeam Squeezy FinlandFIN4:17:02+1:01:44
1254Ari PehkonenVauhtitassut IvaloFIN4:27:51+1:12:34
13100Oskar RundgrenGöteborgSWE4:30:52+1:15:34
1450Ari NykänenFMRFIN4:36:27+1:21:09
1549Christian MjörnerudBoråsSWE4:46:27+1:31:09
1651Jukka-Pekka PaloFocus FlowFIN4:49:12+1:33:54
102Janne KotaniemiHSYFINDNF
40Esa HaahtiPuukon veljekset, RoiFINDNF
53Pekka PalokangasOuluFINDNF
39Eric AdamczykRanskaFRADNF
56Jarno SaapunkiLapin NäkövammaisetFINDNS
48Topias MakkonenDrumsöFINDNS
44Peter KarbinHaparandaSWEDNS
43Roope Kanninen-FINDNS

MM40 42,2 km km km

(Started 11, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

16Jarkko HiltunenKiviniemiFIN3:17:50
210Seppo MyyryläinenRRR, KuopioFIN3:20:56+3:06
38Teuvo KuuselaVKVFIN3:21:22+3:31
486Jari ViitasaariCabb OY KokkolaFIN3:21:38+3:47
511Mika MörsäriPolarhouse, KeminmaaFIN3:26:53+9:02
613Alexander ScherzMarathon Maniacs3:30:04+12:13
714Antti VäisänenSotkamoFIN4:00:36+42:45
85Jerry AunolaMecsalo OyFIN4:16:42+58:52
992Jay AndersonUSAUSA4:24:50+1:06:59
107Mika HirvonenSänkinotkon SisuFIN5:33:34+2:15:43
12Mikko OrpanaSOC Asikkala/HelsinkiFINDNF
9Rickard MjörnerudLuleåSEWDNS

MM45 42,2 km km km

(Started 11, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

185Graham HedgerGBR2:54:59
220Hannu PartanenRANUAFIN3:11:16+16:17
322Jari VälijeesiöSodankyläFIN3:36:20+41:21
418Veli-Pekka MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjätFIN3:41:52+46:53
588Kalevi RantaKunta-Asunnot OyFIN3:57:40+1:02:41
696Jarmo NasiSodankyläFIN3:58:32+1:03:33
719Jari NybergSusuTeamFIN3:58:51+1:03:52
821Leino PasmaOYS, VapariFIN4:14:34+1:19:34
916Risto KiviluomaRIL-runFIN4:59:32+2:04:32
17Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFINDNF
91Juha ValtaRauhalahti Road RunnersFINDNF

MM50 42,2 km km km

(Started 7, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

124Taisto PuurunenKuivasjärven AuraFIN3:31:30
289Mikko LeppäniemiAMCFIN3:33:42+2:12
326Vesa VälipirttiKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:41:08+9:38
493Jukka Mäkikyrö-FIN3:53:49+22:19
525Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN4:15:29+43:58
623Hans NybergAle 90IKSWE4:52:49+1:21:18
97Risto HannulaRDS-SodankyläFINDNF

MM55 42,2 km km km

(Started 8, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

199Seppo SyväniemiKuusamoFIN3:45:04
229Jouko LindroosLuopioisten maratoonaritFIN3:45:09+5
327Juha KankkunenAMC-RovaniemiFIN3:47:09+2:04
432Jouni SalmelaAMC-RovaniemiFIN4:04:37+19:33
583Veikko SihvonenTampereFIN4:33:23+48:18
630Osmo OhtonenAMCFIN4:38:33+53:28
28Pekka KouriVarMKFINDNF
33Jorma UlantoTornioFINDNF

MM60 42,2 km km km

(Started 7, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

135Jorma KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:49:40
287Gilberto Correia de OliveiraRio De JaneiroBRA3:49:51+11
336Markku SalmelinVarMKFIN4:12:45+23:04
434Hannes HonkonenLahtiFIN4:41:43+52:02
590Seppo KarvoFIN4:44:51+55:10
63Reijo NaalisvaaraAlatornion PirkatFIN4:54:36+1:04:56
95Markku TervonenRovaniemiFINDNF

MNYL 42,2 km km km

(Started 6, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

181Sanna KylmänenLiikuntakeskus Kunnon paikka RoFIN3:39:40
2101Elina YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN4:32:02+52:21
378Leena JavarusRovaniemiFIN4:47:02+1:07:21
477Nuppu Hepo-Oja-FIN5:01:04+1:21:24
76Minna ArolaEspooFINDNF
79Teija KettunenVaralan MaratonklubiFINDNF
82Annu MäättäTrafiFINDNS
80Essi KoskiHyvinkääFINDNS

MN40 42,2 km km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

162Vanessa Sewell-AllenUnaffiliated4:08:32
260Tuija KoskinenOuluFIN4:13:24+4:52
363Mari SipolaKemiFIN4:13:51+5:19
461Sari Margit MettovaaraOYS, VapariFIN4:17:05+8:33
594Päivi HeiskanenRovaniemiFIN5:10:09+1:01:37

MN45 42,2 km km km

(Started 3, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

164Tuija KeihtäAMC-RovaniemiFIN3:49:27
259Satu KarppinenSattasen Kyläseura RyFIN4:24:58+35:31
65Kristiina LuosujärviMuurolan KisaveikotFINDNF

MN50 42,2 km km km

(Started 7, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

170Tarja RuukalaVaralan MaratonklubiFIN3:34:53
267Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäAMC/KolariFIN3:47:14+12:20
369Sirpa PartinenKouvolaFIN4:13:18+38:25
466Lilja HiltunenAMCFIN4:48:59+1:14:06
568Tarja OrjasniemiAMC-RovaniemiFIN5:29:16+1:54:23
71Aila UusikartanoKittilän VoimaFINDNF
72Päivi Vuolo-MeriläONMKY/KKMFINDNF

MN55 42,2 km km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

173Erja KiviniemiKittilän urheilijatFIN3:35:55
274Doris KupfermannNeutzner CoachingFIN4:52:33+1:16:37

MN60 42,2 km km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

175Tuula LatvalaAMC-RovaniemiFIN4:31:02

100PLUS 42,2 km km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

14Reijo RajahalmeHäjytFIN3:32:37
22Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN3:39:21+6:44
384Jouni JaakkonenHäjytFIN4:10:07+37:30
41Matti HuotariHäjyt/SodankyläFIN6:41:12+3:08:35

MKP 42,2 km km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

138Markku KarjalainenRovaniemiFIN2:14:29
237Jarmo JokinenOulun NMKYFIN3:16:58+1:02:29

T4 0,2 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1961Ekaterina Krukovskaya-RUS1:01
2981Iida Lehto-FIN1:02+1
3963Maiju VirtanenRovaniemiFIN1:14+13
41017Jemina Sorvisto-FIN1:16+15
51016Ella KolehmainenHyvä FiilisFIN1:21+20
6990Seela KylmänenFIN1:26+25
991Lara SainioFIN1:26+25

P4 0,2 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1953Nooa HalmeTaipumattomatFIN1:02
2952Tobias KylmänenTaipumattomatFIN1:08+5
31013Peetu Lehtosalo-FIN1:20+17
4997Arttu SointuFIN1:21+18
51019Eero Ranta-valkama-FIN1:26+24
6951Elias KunttuUtsjoen KuohuFIN8:48+7:45

T6 0,4 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1966Aada VirtaLapin LukkoFIN2:03
21009Peppi Kokko-FIN2:22+18
3964Ellen de MagalhaesRovaniemiFIN2:24+20
4967Minttu VirtanenRovaniemiFIN2:30+26
51007Sanni Jalkanen-FIN2:33+29
6988Minttu Ollikainen-FIN2:33+30
7999Enna Poikela-FIN2:36+32
8965Enni KunttuUtsjoen KuohuFIN2:42+39

P6 0,4 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1955Niilo LeinonenFC LynxFIN1:54
2958Otso Heikkinen-FIN2:11+17
994Roope Mäkinen-FIN2:11+17
4992Roni HaaraFIN2:17+23
5996Ukko LeinonenFIN2:21+27
6989Matias Ollikainen-FIN2:22+28
7954Ahti Heikkinen-FIN2:24+30
8956Pekko PeteriLapin LukkoFIN2:31+37
9957Martti Suvistola-FIN2:49+55
10995Eino HirvonenFIN2:56+1:02

T8 0,6 km km

(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1976Viivi RaudasojaLapin LukkoFIN2:28
2968Jenni EnbuskaPellon PonsiFIN2:29
3969Nanna HalmeTaipumattomatFIN2:37+8
1005Pihla Kunnari-FIN2:37+8
5972Nanna KylmänenTaipumattomatFIN2:37+8
6971Silvia KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN2:45+16
71011Jonna Määttä-FIN2:46+17
81002V Ruotsala Hilpi-FIN2:49+20
91000Siiri Poikela-FIN2:51+22
101012Weera Karhumaa-FIN2:51+22
111014Tinja Lokka-FIN2:56+27
121003Heta Ruotsala-FIN2:56+27
13970Mona HervaTaipumattomatFIN2:57+28
141006Hilda Kunnari-FIN2:57+28
151001Maria HarjuPellon PonsiFIN2:59+30
161024Maija LuiroAMCFIN3:10+41
17973Unna LehmusvuoriGoVuokattiFIN3:15+46
18975Nanna PeteriLapin LukkoFIN3:15+46
1023Maija LuiroAMCFINDNS

P8 0,6 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1984Peter GregoricSLO2:24
2959Veikka Mäki-RunsasOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:26+2
31008Aku Jalkanen-FIN2:49+25
4993Niki HaaraFIN2:59+35
51018Joonas Sorvisto-FIN3:00+36

T10 0,8 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1980Emma RovasaloKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluFIN3:19
2977Selina KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN3:26+7
31020Anni Ranta-Valkama-FIN3:31+12
41004Siiri Ruotsala-FIN3:51+32
51010Henna Määttä-FIN3:58+39
61022Roosa LuiroAMCFIN4:02+42
71015Liisa Jänkälä-FIN4:05+46
978Ronja LuiroOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINDNS

P10 0,8 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1985Vid GrozdanovSLO3:36
2962Valtteri RaudasojaLapin LukkoFIN3:46+10
3982Jimmy KronholmIk FalkenFIN3:56+19

T12 1,0 km km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1998Alisa Syväjärvi-FIN4:29
2983Emma KankkunenFIN4:31+2
3987Venla MäkeläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN4:48+19
41021Silja Huilaja-FIN5:28+58

P12 1,0 km km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1960Toivo KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN4:08
2986Timotej MoleSLO5:23+1:14
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English