SM-maastot Vantaa 12.5.2013

Miehet 12 km

Starting list

1Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   1
2Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera11:00:00   2
3Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   3
5Jere PajunenJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   5
6Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   6
7Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   7
8Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   8
9Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   9
11Hannu AirilaJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   11
12Jan BacklundGamlakarleby IF11:00:00   12
13Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF11:00:00   13
14Lasse HakulinenHelsingin Tarmo11:00:00   14
15Abdurahman HämäläinenHelsingin Tarmo11:00:00   15
16Magnus HellströmSjundeå IF11:00:00   16
17Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   17
18Joni JänttiSavonlinnan Riento11:00:00   18
19Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö11:00:00   19
20Jan KaasGamlakarleby IF11:00:00   20
21Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   21
22Obed KipkuruiSjundeå IF11:00:00   22
23Francis KirwaLahden Ahkera11:00:00   23
24Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto11:00:00   24
25Mikko KuuselaKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   25
26Jani LakanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:00:00   26
27Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat11:00:00   27
28Aapo LeskinenSjundeå IF11:00:00   28
29Panu LietoKeuruun Kisailijat11:00:00   29
30Matti LiukkonenSjundeå IF11:00:00   30
31Mika LuotoTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   31
32Janne MänkärläSjundeå IF11:00:00   32
33Juuso MetsäläJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   33
34Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu11:00:00   34
35Aku NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat11:00:00   35
36Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot11:00:00   36
37Jari NylanderHelsingin Tarmo11:00:00   37
38Antti ParjanneSjundeå IF11:00:00   38
39Yrjö PesonenJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   39
40Fredric PortinSjundeå IF11:00:00   40
41Kimmo RandelinIisalmen Visa11:00:00   41
42Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   42
43Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   43
44Markus RoukalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu11:00:00   44
45Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   45
46Pekka StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   46
47Lasse SuonpääTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu11:00:00   47
48Kai TakkunenAlavieskan Viri11:00:00   48
49Joseph TanuiLahden Ahkera11:00:00   49
50Matti TeittinenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   50
51Maunu ToivariTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   51
52Marko TuokkoNaantalin Löyly11:00:00   52
53Sami TurkulainenImatran Urheilijat11:00:00   53
54Ilkka UtriainenTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   54
55Jari VälikorpiKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   55
56Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF11:00:00   56
57Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu11:00:00   57
58Mika SällinenGamlakarleby IF11:00:00   58
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English