SM-maastot Vantaa 12.5.2013

Miehet 17

Intermediate 3,9 km

1202Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas ry11:53
2204Topi RaitanenSjundeå IF12:06+13
3283Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu12:10+17
4237Antti IhamäkiAlajärven Ankkurit12:13+20
5233Vili HolopainenKuopion Reipas ry12:21+28
6209Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja12:23+30
7235Samuli HussaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:36+43
294Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat12:36+43
9271Pauli MoilanenLapin Lukko12:42+49
10217Jesper BengsIF Femman12:43+50
11279Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg12:46+53
12259Arttu LiipoOulun Pyrintö12:47+54
13281Mikko RahkolaLapin Lukko12:48+55
14251Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö12:49+56
15253Topi LahtinenTampereen Urheilijat -3812:53+1:00
16215Pekka AntikainenKaarinan Ura12:55+1:02
17275Olli OjanahoLapin Lukko12:56+1:03
18256Tomi LehtoEspoon Tapiot12:59+1:06
19247Okko KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset13:07+1:14
287Emil SeveliusPorvoon Urheilijat13:07+1:14
292Eemeli SuominenIF Raseborg13:07+1:14
22245Jussi KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat13:09+1:16
23263Emil LönnströmPorvoon Urheilijat13:10+1:17
24223Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas ry13:11+1:18
25284Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:13+1:20
26232Mikko HirvonenKuopion Reipas ry13:15+1:22
27228Eero HeinonenTurun Urheiluliitto13:17+1:24
28236Ahmed IbrahimHelsingfors IFK13:22+1:29
29222Liibaan HagiEspoon Tapiot13:26+1:33
241Aaro JulkunenForssan Salama13:26+1:33
31155Teemu VisalaValkeakosken Haka13:28+1:35
32234Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers13:30+1:37
33230Sami HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat-5813:33+1:40
34289Turo SipiläKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu13:34+1:41
35246Tuomas KellokoskiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat13:36+1:43
36268Lauri MielonenKuopion Reipas ry13:37+1:44
37273Markus NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat13:40+1:47
285Atso SalopeltoImatran Urheilijat13:40+1:47
39270Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat13:45+1:52
40280Anton PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu13:47+1:54
41296Benjamin TulonenIF Raseborg13:48+1:55
42156Samuel VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:49+1:56
265Lauri MäkiKauhavan Wisa13:49+1:56
44152Erik UussaariUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut13:50+1:57
45278Pekka PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13:55+2:02
46254Vesa LahtinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat13:57+2:04
47240Oskari JoukasYläneen Kiri13:58+2:05
48243Miika KankainenHelsingfors IFK14:00+2:07
49159Philip JohanssonGamlakarleby IF14:06+2:13
50229Aku HeiskanenJäppilän Urheilijat14:08+2:15
51249Arimo KoskelaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat14:10+2:17
216Hugo ÅströmIK Falken14:10+2:17
239Juuso JeskanenKarhulan Katajaiset14:10+2:17
290Jonathan StenbergHelsingfors IFK14:10+2:17
55224Santeri HänninenKuopion Reipas ry14:12+2:19
56262Casper LinnailaPorvoon Urheilijat14:13+2:20
57264Eetu LuomaToholammin Urheilijat14:14+2:21
58214Janne AlanenpääAavasaksan Urheilijat14:15+2:22
59255Antti LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset14:16+2:23
60157Elias VuorinenTurun Urheiluliitto14:17+2:24
61158Sakari YlönenOulun Pyrintö14:20+2:27
62297Arttu TurunenVantaan Salamat14:23+2:30
63213Rahmat AkbariTurun Urheiluliitto14:24+2:31
64260Mikko LindbergSomeron Esa14:27+2:34
65295Elmeri ToivanenIF Raseborg14:28+2:35
66277Henry PietiläKenttäurheilijat-5814:38+2:45
67274Risto NiskanenVantaan Salamat14:45+2:52
68269Hamza MohamudHelsingfors IFK14:47+2:54
69272Jere NiemiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu14:48+2:55
70226Joni HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö14:49+2:56
71299Niklas UlmanenVantaan Salamat14:50+2:57
72244Eetu KannistoTeivo Stayers14:56+3:03
73293Anton TallbackaHelsingfors IFK14:58+3:05
74151Antti UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto14:59+3:06
75150Tuomas UusitaloEspoon Tapiot15:00+3:07
76221Jon ForssTampereen Urheilijat -3815:07+3:14
77220Casimir EngblomHelsingfors IFK15:08+3:15
78227Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -3815:13+3:20
79266Joona MalmiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15:15+3:22
80242Otto KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-5815:40+3:47
286Valtteri SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot15:40+3:47
82219Andreas EklundHelsingfors IFK16:02+4:09
83250Alexei KrammVantaan Salamat16:24+4:31
84288Lauri SiltanenHelsingfors IFK17:20+5:27
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English