SM-maastot Vantaa 12.5.2013

Miehet 22

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,9 km
Intermediate
3,9 km
Intermediate
5,9 km
Finish
6,0 km
 
1.   Martti Siikaluoma Kangasalan Kisa    13:15:00   5:36 (1)  11:36 (1)  17:49 (1)  18:30  
2.   Kalle Keskipoikela Lapin Lukko    13:15:00   5:41 (2)  11:50 (2)  18:03 (2)  18:40  
3.   Ville Borgmästars IK Falken    13:15:00   5:55 (4)  12:18 (3)  18:25 (3)  18:56  
4.   Jimmy Finnholm IK Falken    13:15:00   5:56 (6)  12:19 (7)  18:27 (4)  18:59  
5.   Jesse Laukkarinen Sjundeå IF    13:15:00   5:57 (7)  12:18 (3)  18:27 (4)  19:05  
6.   Jaakko Piesanen Saarijärven Pullistus    13:15:00   5:54 (3)  12:18 (3)  18:34 (7)  19:09  
7.   Markus Hämäläinen Haminan Ponteva    13:15:00   5:55 (4)  12:18 (3)  18:33 (6)  19:12  
8.   Miika Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    13:15:00   6:01 (8)  12:27 (8)  18:49 (8)  19:26  
9.   Jani Ylisaukko-Oja Lapin Lukko    13:15:00   6:01 (8)  12:28 (9)  18:57 (9)  19:34  
10.   Tuukka Jurvakainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    13:15:00   6:10 (15)  12:41 (11)  19:06 (10)  19:42  
11.   Jaakko Julkunen Lapin Veikot    13:15:00   6:12 (16)  12:41 (11)  19:10 (11)  19:48  
12.   Jaakko Laakso Tampereen Pyrintö    13:15:00   6:01 (8)  12:40 (10)  19:16 (12)  19:51  
13.   Ristomatti Hakola Ikaalisten Urheilijat    13:15:00   6:02 (11)  12:42 (13)  19:19 (14)  19:56  
14.   Jari Niemi Rekolan Raikas    13:15:00   6:22 (24)  12:48 (16)  19:18 (13)  19:58  
15.   Sami Maamela Anjalan Liitto    13:15:00   6:02 (11)  12:42 (13)  19:26 (15)  20:01  
16.   Toni Astikainen Imatran Urheilijat    13:15:00   6:12 (16)  12:45 (15)  19:26 (15)  20:05  
17.   Roope Koskinen Porin Yleisurheilu    13:15:00   6:09 (13)  12:50 (17)  19:31 (17)  20:08  
18.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen Sjundeå IF    13:15:00   6:17 (19)  12:59 (19)  19:39 (18)  20:19  
19.   Einari Heinearo IF Raseborg    13:15:00   6:09 (13)  12:58 (18)  19:47 (19)  20:25  
20.   Mikko Huhtinen Sjundeå IF    13:15:00   6:19 (21)  13:06 (20)  19:51 (20)  20:34  
21.   Ossi Hakulinen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   6:23 (27)  13:19 (23)  19:58 (21)  20:36  
22.   Juuso Ruohonen Kortelan Ryhti    13:15:00   6:25 (29)  13:10 (21)  20:00 (22)  20:38  
23.   Ville Suominen IF Länken    13:15:00   6:15 (18)  13:12 (22)  20:03 (23)  20:44  
24.   Christoffer Wärn IK Falken    13:15:00   6:20 (22)  13:20 (24)  20:19 (25)  20:50  
25.   Olli-Pekka Nuuttila Kuhmoisten Kumu    13:15:00   6:31 (34)  13:33 (30)  20:17 (24)  20:52  
26.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Porin Yleisurheilu    13:15:00   6:22 (24)  13:22 (26)  20:23 (26)  21:03  
27.   Santeri Sainio Kangasalan Kisa    13:15:00   6:18 (20)  13:21 (25)  20:27 (27)  21:06  
28.   Anssi Vesanto IF Raseborg    13:15:00   6:24 (28)  13:23 (27)  20:27 (27)  21:11  
29.   Jari Huhta Lahden Ahkera    13:15:00   6:20 (22)  13:29 (29)  20:38 (30)  21:13  
30.   Samu Nerg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    13:15:00   6:22 (24)  13:28 (28)  20:36 (29)  21:14  
31.   Mikko Knuuttila Ikaalisten Urheilijat    13:15:00   6:34 (35)  13:33 (30)  20:39 (31)  21:22  
32.   Markus Rajamäki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:15:00   6:36 (37)  13:35 (32)  20:45 (32)  21:25  
33.   Kimmo Mieskoski Porin Yleisurheilu    13:15:00   6:38 (39)  13:46 (36)  20:50 (33)  21:26  
34.   Samu Sjöblom Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:15:00   6:35 (36)  13:55 (40)  20:51 (34)  21:29  
35.   Tero Linnainmaa Ikaalisten Urheilijat    13:15:00   6:37 (38)  13:45 (35)  20:55 (35)  21:38  
36.   Pyry Ilmarinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    13:15:00   6:42 (42)  13:57 (42)  21:03 (37)  21:38  
37.   Juuso Joukas Yläneen Kiri    13:15:00   6:26 (30)  13:39 (33)  21:01 (36)  21:40  
38.   Aleksi Niemelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    13:15:00   6:38 (39)  13:55 (40)  21:03 (37)  21:41  
39.   Mikko Pohjanvirta Rekolan Raikas    13:15:00   6:29 (33)  13:44 (34)  21:06 (39)  21:44  
40.   Jouni Virtanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:15:00   6:28 (31)  13:46 (36)  21:06 (39)  21:44  
41.   Kim Krouglov Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:15:00   6:28 (31)  13:48 (38)  21:08 (41)  21:51  
42.   Toni Piispa Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:15:00   6:38 (39)  13:54 (39)  21:38 (42)  22:28  
43.   Henri Rantajärvi Lapin Lukko    13:15:00   6:45 (43)  14:38 (43)  22:20 (43)  23:02  
44.   Frans-Anton Flander Helsingin Kisa-Toverit    13:15:00   7:06 (44)  14:50 (44)  22:40 (44)  23:22  
45.   Kasahun Tegegne Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:15:00   7:06 (44)  15:39 (45)  24:11 (45)  24:57  
46.   Aki Haiko Rekolan Raikas    13:15:00   7:30 (46)  16:34 (46)  25:46 (46)  26:38  
   Ville Heikkilä Lammin Säkiä    13:15:00            DNS  
   Jussi Huuskonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    13:15:00            DNS  
   Antti Alppi Ikaalisten Urheilijat    13:15:00            DNS  
   Arttu Vattulainen Joensuun Kataja    13:15:00            DNS  
   Andreas Selenius IF Raseborg    13:15:00            DNS  
   Jaakko Ranto Rekolan Raikas    13:15:00            DNS  
   Oskari Pennanen Joensuun Kataja    13:15:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English