SM-maastot Vantaa 12.5.2013

Naiset 17

Starting list

501Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto13:45:00   501
504Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho13:45:00   504
505Silja MeronenOrimattilan Jymy13:45:00   505
506Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus13:45:00   506
508Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot13:45:00   508
510Hanna WesterlundIF Drott13:45:00   510
511Meri Alasaukko-OjaKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   511
512Annika AnderssonPorvoon Urheilijat13:45:00   512
513Ida AnderssonNurmijärven Yleisurheilu13:45:00   513
514Inna AnttilaSaarijärven Pullistus13:45:00   514
515Charlotta ChorinKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   515
516Ina DjupsundIK Falken13:45:00   516
517Anna HaatajaLapin Lukko13:45:00   517
518Anna-Leena HaikonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13:45:00   518
519Anniina HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu13:45:00   519
520Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat13:45:00   520
521Riikka HaltiaKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   521
522Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera13:45:00   522
523Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö13:45:00   523
524Nea HeilalaRaahen Vesa13:45:00   524
525Elsa HeinikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13:45:00   525
526Elli HolappaNastolan Naseva13:45:00   526
527Nelli IivanainenLeppävirran Viri13:45:00   527
528Ella ImmonenNastolan Naseva13:45:00   528
529Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa13:45:00   529
530Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat13:45:00   530
531Heidi-Maria JäkäläNurmijärven Yleisurheilu13:45:00   531
532Emma JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat13:45:00   532
533Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat13:45:00   533
534Emma JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13:45:00   534
535Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö13:45:00   535
536Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Ahkera13:45:00   536
537Essi KiveläEspoon Tapiot13:45:00   537
538Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto13:45:00   538
539Sara KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto13:45:00   539
540Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa13:45:00   540
541Karoliina KoskinenLahden Ahkera13:45:00   541
542Maija KovalainenIF Raseborg13:45:00   542
543Jenna-Julia LankinenKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   543
544Laura LehtikuusiLempäälän Kisa13:45:00   544
545Olivia LeinoVantaan Salamat13:45:00   545
546Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu13:45:00   546
547Klaara LeponiemiLempäälän Kisa13:45:00   547
548Noora LeppimaaLempäälän Kisa13:45:00   548
549Krista LindholmIF Raseborg13:45:00   549
550Krista LindholmKarhulan Katajaiset13:45:00   550
551Eeva LinkovuoriLahden Ahkera13:45:00   551
552Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   552
553Saara MännistöKalajoen Junkkarit13:45:00   553
554Roosa MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsa13:45:00   554
555Sofia MastNastolan Naseva13:45:00   555
556Ellinoora MyötyriNokian Urheilijat13:45:00   556
557Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto13:45:00   557
558Nelli NordlundEurajoen Veikot13:45:00   558
560Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot13:45:00   560
561Laura OlanderSomeron Esa13:45:00   561
562Pihla PasanenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat13:45:00   562
563Lotta PenttinenEspoon Tapiot13:45:00   563
564Riina PerkiöKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   564
565Janika PuikkonenToivakan Rivakka13:45:00   565
566Essi RahikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13:45:00   566
567Ella-Noora RahkolaLapin Lukko13:45:00   567
568Ida RätyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:45:00   568
569Jemina SaloTurun Urheiluliitto13:45:00   569
570Stella SammalinenKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   570
571Mila SederholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13:45:00   571
572Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske13:45:00   572
573Janina TirronenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13:45:00   573
574Anniina TuomelaKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   574
575Karoliina UkskoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:45:00   575
576Hanna UskiTurun Urheiluliitto13:45:00   576
577Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat-5813:45:00   577
578Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13:45:00   578
579Oona VirkkunenMaaningan Mahti13:45:00   579
580Amanda VirtanenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut13:45:00   580
581Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu13:45:00   581
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English