SM-maastot Vantaa 12.5.2013

Naiset 17

Finish 4,0 km

1501Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto14:27
2533Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat14:29+1
3537Essi KiveläEspoon Tapiot14:40+13
4505Silja MeronenOrimattilan Jymy14:43+15
5538Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto15:00+33
6578Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet15:03+35
7558Nelli NordlundEurajoen Veikot15:07+39
8557Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto15:14+47
9547Klaara LeponiemiLempäälän Kisa15:18+50
10506Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus15:23+55
11555Sofia MastNastolan Naseva15:25+58
12520Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat15:27+1:00
13536Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Ahkera15:29+1:02
14517Anna HaatajaLapin Lukko15:31+1:04
15519Anniina HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu15:32+1:04
16556Ellinoora MyötyriNokian Urheilijat15:34+1:06
17569Jemina SaloTurun Urheiluliitto15:38+1:10
18581Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu15:54+1:26
19567Ella-Noora RahkolaLapin Lukko15:56+1:29
20575Karoliina UkskoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:01+1:33
21508Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot16:10+1:43
22528Ella ImmonenNastolan Naseva16:28+2:01
23539Sara KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto16:29+2:01
24564Riina PerkiöKenttäurheilijat-5816:29+2:01
25523Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö16:29+2:02
26544Laura LehtikuusiLempäälän Kisa16:32+2:04
27572Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske16:39+2:11
28546Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu16:43+2:16
29510Hanna WesterlundIF Drott16:43+2:16
30513Ida AnderssonNurmijärven Yleisurheilu16:45+2:18
31548Noora LeppimaaLempäälän Kisa16:47+2:20
32526Elli HolappaNastolan Naseva16:48+2:21
33530Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat16:50+2:22
34577Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat-5816:55+2:27
35579Oona VirkkunenMaaningan Mahti16:57+2:30
36534Emma JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet17:06+2:38
37522Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera17:09+2:41
38580Amanda VirtanenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut17:11+2:44
39560Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot17:16+2:49
40563Lotta PenttinenEspoon Tapiot17:21+2:53
41540Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa17:21+2:53
42568Ida RätyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot17:22+2:54
43511Meri Alasaukko-OjaKenttäurheilijat-5817:27+2:59
44529Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa17:30+3:03
45554Roosa MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsa17:31+3:04
46524Nea HeilalaRaahen Vesa17:38+3:10
47562Pihla PasanenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat17:41+3:14
48527Nelli IivanainenLeppävirran Viri17:44+3:16
49550Krista LindholmKarhulan Katajaiset17:49+3:21
50525Elsa HeinikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot17:53+3:26
51521Riikka HaltiaKenttäurheilijat-5817:57+3:29
52512Annika AnderssonPorvoon Urheilijat18:04+3:37
53565Janika PuikkonenToivakan Rivakka18:11+3:43
54561Laura OlanderSomeron Esa18:24+3:57
55566Essi RahikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot18:27+4:00
56515Charlotta ChorinKenttäurheilijat-5818:27+4:00
57571Mila SederholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet18:28+4:01
58531Heidi-Maria JäkäläNurmijärven Yleisurheilu18:44+4:17
59541Karoliina KoskinenLahden Ahkera18:45+4:17
60542Maija KovalainenIF Raseborg19:03+4:35
61570Stella SammalinenKenttäurheilijat-5819:08+4:41
62518Anna-Leena HaikonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot19:10+4:42
63535Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö19:11+4:44
64574Anniina TuomelaKenttäurheilijat-5819:27+5:00
65545Olivia LeinoVantaan Salamat19:45+5:17
576Hanna UskiTurun UrheiluliittoDNF
514Inna AnttilaSaarijärven PullistusDNF
552Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat-58DNF
516Ina DjupsundIK FalkenDNF
543Jenna-Julia LankinenKenttäurheilijat-58DNF
553Saara MännistöKalajoen JunkkaritDNS
551Eeva LinkovuoriLahden AhkeraDNS
549Krista LindholmIF RaseborgDNS
532Emma JalkanenPorvoon UrheilijatDNS
504Saija SeppäSuolahden UrhoDNS
573Janina TirronenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English