SM-maastot Vantaa 12.5.2013

Naiset 17

Intermediate 1,9 km

1505Silja MeronenOrimattilan Jymy6:54
533Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat6:54
537Essi KiveläEspoon Tapiot6:54
501Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto6:54
5558Nelli NordlundEurajoen Veikot6:55+1
6547Klaara LeponiemiLempäälän Kisa6:57+3
7578Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet6:59+5
557Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto6:59+5
538Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto6:59+5
10556Ellinoora MyötyriNokian Urheilijat7:03+9
520Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat7:03+9
12506Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus7:05+11
13519Anniina HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu7:06+12
14581Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu7:07+13
15536Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Ahkera7:10+16
16517Anna HaatajaLapin Lukko7:11+17
17555Sofia MastNastolan Naseva7:12+18
18569Jemina SaloTurun Urheiluliitto7:13+19
19508Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot7:16+22
20575Karoliina UkskoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot7:22+28
21528Ella ImmonenNastolan Naseva7:23+29
22567Ella-Noora RahkolaLapin Lukko7:28+34
23510Hanna WesterlundIF Drott7:30+36
24564Riina PerkiöKenttäurheilijat-587:34+40
25572Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske7:35+41
523Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö7:35+41
27513Ida AnderssonNurmijärven Yleisurheilu7:36+42
560Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot7:36+42
29544Laura LehtikuusiLempäälän Kisa7:37+43
522Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera7:37+43
31546Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu7:38+44
32539Sara KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto7:40+46
33579Oona VirkkunenMaaningan Mahti7:42+48
34568Ida RätyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot7:43+49
35526Elli HolappaNastolan Naseva7:44+50
36554Roosa MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsa7:45+51
37580Amanda VirtanenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut7:46+52
38540Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa7:49+55
534Emma JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet7:49+55
40577Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat-587:50+56
41527Nelli IivanainenLeppävirran Viri7:51+57
42530Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7:57+1:03
43511Meri Alasaukko-OjaKenttäurheilijat-588:01+1:07
44529Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa8:02+1:08
562Pihla PasanenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat8:02+1:08
46563Lotta PenttinenEspoon Tapiot8:08+1:14
47548Noora LeppimaaLempäälän Kisa8:09+1:15
48550Krista LindholmKarhulan Katajaiset8:11+1:17
524Nea HeilalaRaahen Vesa8:11+1:17
50512Annika AnderssonPorvoon Urheilijat8:17+1:23
51571Mila SederholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8:18+1:24
52521Riikka HaltiaKenttäurheilijat-588:19+1:25
525Elsa HeinikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8:19+1:25
54561Laura OlanderSomeron Esa8:20+1:26
565Janika PuikkonenToivakan Rivakka8:20+1:26
56531Heidi-Maria JäkäläNurmijärven Yleisurheilu8:30+1:36
57515Charlotta ChorinKenttäurheilijat-588:32+1:38
58566Essi RahikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8:34+1:40
542Maija KovalainenIF Raseborg8:34+1:40
60570Stella SammalinenKenttäurheilijat-588:35+1:41
61574Anniina TuomelaKenttäurheilijat-588:39+1:45
62541Karoliina KoskinenLahden Ahkera8:41+1:47
63545Olivia LeinoVantaan Salamat8:42+1:48
64535Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö8:50+1:56
65518Anna-Leena HaikonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8:51+1:57
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English