SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

D21

Leg times 1. leg 5,3 km

1401Saila Kinni35:04Tampereen Pyrintö
2409Mira Kaskinen36:25+1:21Rastikarhut
3403Salla Fagerudd36:32+1:28Paimion Rasti
4427Matleena Boström36:37+1:33Rajamäen Rykmentti
5420Saara Norrgrann36:41+1:37Paimion Rasti 2
6413Julia Björkstrand36:45+1:41IF Femman
7404Mari Väänänen36:50+1:46Kalevan Rasti
8407Outi Sareila37:02+1:58MS Parma
9424Eveliina Hirvonen37:39+2:35Paimion Rasti 3
10414Milka Leppäsalmi37:55+2:51Keuruun Kisailijat
11412Heini Saarimäki37:58+2:54Angelniemen Ankkuri
12411Satu Heittola38:25+3:21Rasti-Kurikka
13402Taija Huuskonen38:32+3:28Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14428Maiju Nurmela38:49+3:45Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
15436Maria Laine38:59+3:55Tampereen Pyrintö 2
16419Henna-Riikka Haikonen39:01+3:57Anttolan Urheilijat
17418Miia Niittynen39:04+4:00Koovee
18446Niina Hulkkonen39:06+4:02Pihkaniskat
19417Katja Mjösund39:08+4:04MS Parma 2
20410Sanna Kauppila39:12+4:08Vehkalahden Veikot
21405Taru Ikäheimonen39:18+4:14Lynx
22429Sanna Andelin39:29+4:25Lahden Taimi
23430Sara Karvonen40:03+4:59Lynx 2
24408Maija Ojanen40:32+5:28Kangasala SK
25426Alicia Cobo Caballero40:36+5:32SK Pohjantähti 2
26425Marjo Niittynen40:52+5:48Koovee 2
27438Anniina Suhonen40:57+5:53Kuopion Suunnistajat
28421Päivi Autio41:02+5:58Hiisirasti
29433Tia Tarkiainen41:04+6:00Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
30439Tiina Haarlaa41:18+6:14Helsingin Suunnistajat
31406Heini Wennman41:44+6:40SK Pohjantähti
32416Laura Leijola41:47+6:43Hiidenkiertäjät
33432Johanna Niittymäki42:43+7:39Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
34422Hanna-Mari Siivonen42:45+7:41Suunta Jyväskylä
35441Tiia Miettinen42:49+7:45MS Parma 3
36423Linda Ekonoja42:57+7:53OK Botnia
37445Signe Dambe43:25+8:21Paimion Rasti 4
38447Reetta Lassila44:17+9:13RasTiimi
39443Rafaela Ilmoni44:20+9:16OK77
40450Hanna Sivén47:24+12:20Ähtärin Urheilijat
41448Ellu Munukka48:24+13:20Tampereen Pyrintö 3
42434Sanni Lepola48:32+13:28OK Orient
43437Sari Vääränen51:02+15:58Kouvolan Suunnistajat
44415Kutsenina Liubov54:17+19:13Turun Suunnistajat
45449Jenna Ojala55:14+20:10Vehkalahden Veikot 3
46431Elina Kilpeläinen55:45+20:41Vehkalahden Veikot 2
47442Elina Grahn56:34+21:30Närpes OK
48444Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen1:00:37+25:33Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
49435Sanna Pitkänen1:12:42+37:38Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English