Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Naiset 19 10 km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,9 km
Finish
10.0 km km
 
1.   Iina Laurén Oulunsalon Vasama    11:40:00   48:48 (1)  49:02  
2.   Riitu Myllykangas Rovaniemi    11:40:00   49:37 (2)  49:48  
3.   Mari Romppainen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   50:32 (3)  50:41  
4.   Tia Pökkä Oulun Hiihtoseura    11:40:00   51:26 (4)  51:38  
5.   Susanna Kuoppamaa Muhos    11:40:00   52:24 (5)  52:38  
6.   Senni Nivala Oulu    11:40:00   53:00 (6)  53:11  
7.   Melissa Pirttimaa Tornio    11:40:00   53:27 (7)  53:40  
8.   Saara Koskela Oulu    11:40:00   53:45 (8)  53:56  
9.   Johanna Honka Liminka    11:40:00   54:20 (9)  54:31  
10.   Elli Kylmäluoma Vanttuselän virkiät    11:40:00   54:57 (10)  55:07  
11.   Suvi Ylimartimo Oulu    11:40:00   55:06 (11)  55:19  
11.   Noora Kjellman Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   55:08 (12)  55:19  
13.   Jenni Kämäräinen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   55:28 (13)  55:40  
14.   Sara Kurttila Asianajotsto Botnia    11:40:00   55:46 (14)  56:01  
15.   Ada Holm Muhos    11:40:00   56:08 (15)  56:18  
16.   Krista Huttu Kiiminki    11:40:00   56:08 (15)  56:22  
17.   Katriina Flink Oulu    11:40:00   56:44 (17)  56:58  
18.   Sonja Heljasvaara Oulu    11:40:00   57:24 (18)  57:34  
19.   Jenna Hietala Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   59:07 (19)  59:17  
20.   Anni Jauhola Tornio    11:40:00   59:07 (19)  59:17  
21.   Angelika Nikander Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   59:21 (21)  59:31  
22.   Jenni Keränen Oulu    11:40:00   59:35 (22)  59:49  
23.   Ella Lundström Kälviä    11:40:00   59:39 (23)  59:51  
24.   Laura Jaakkola Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   59:56 (24)  1:00:09  
25.   Tuuli Kinnunen OHS    11:40:00   1:00:31 (25)  1:00:41  
26.   Aino-Kaisa Kemppainen Oulun Hiihtoseura    11:40:00   1:01:41 (26)  1:01:53  
27.   Soile Puhakka Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:03:59 (27)  1:04:12  
28.   Jenni Kinnunen Puolangan Ryhti    11:40:00   1:04:06 (28)  1:04:18  
29.   Miia Riihinen Haukipudas    11:40:00   1:05:15 (29)  1:05:23  
30.   Oona Keinänen Oulu    11:40:00   1:05:20 (30)  1:05:35  
31.   Salla Kolehmainen Haukipudas    11:40:00   1:05:28 (31)  1:05:43  
32.   Minttu Knuutinen KiurU / Kirmoojat    11:40:00   1:05:37 (32)  1:05:49  
33.   Enni-Lotta Kela Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:07:26 (33)  1:07:39  
34.   Lotta Kaijalainen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:08:19 (34)  1:08:28  
35.   Anilla Saari Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:08:21 (35)  1:08:32  
36.   Henna Tapojärvi Beauty Center    11:40:00   1:09:58 (36)  1:10:11  
37.   Iiris Helaakoski Raahen Vesa    11:40:00   1:10:48 (37)  1:11:02  
38.   Viola Helaakoski Raahen Vesa    11:40:00   1:10:49 (38)  1:11:04  
39.   Annika Immonen Asianajotsto Botnia    11:40:00   1:12:10 (39)  1:12:23  
40.   Tiia Nurminen Rovaniemi    11:40:00   1:13:44 (40)  1:14:00  
41.   Emmiina Pennanen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:14:09 (41)  1:14:23  
42.   Henna Sääskilahti Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:14:20 (42)  1:14:31  
43.   Sara Kiviahde Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:14:31 (43)  1:14:40  
44.   Reija Rautiainen Paltamon Urheilijat    11:40:00      1:19:51  
45.   Vaula Pitkälä Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:20:25 (44)  1:20:36  
46.   Roosa Lehto Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:20:27 (45)  1:20:39  
47.   Milja Rajala Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:20:28 (47)  1:20:39  
47.   Laura Kämäräinen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:20:27 (45)  1:20:39  
49.   Henni Koistinen Paltamo    11:40:00      1:20:40  
50.   Serafiina Korpela Kittilä    11:40:00   1:27:46 (48)  1:27:58  
51.   Fanni Korpela Kittilä    11:40:00   1:27:46 (48)  1:27:59  
52.   Melissa Kamps Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00   1:30:25 (50)  1:30:38  
   Greta Kurkinen Oulun Hiihtoseura    11:40:00      DNS  
   Hanna Hangasmaa Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00      DNF  
   Taru Lumijärvi Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00      DNS  
   Eveliina Pavas Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    11:40:00      DNS  
   Petra Tuorila Himanka    11:40:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English