Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Naiset 10 km

Starting list

1831Pirjo AaltoTerveystalo11:40:00   1831
1852Maarit KestiläHaukiputaan Heitto11:40:00   1852
1954Anne HautamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura11:40:00   1954
2128Mari PikkarainenKuhmo11:40:00   2128
3086Anniina ValjusLinja Arkkitehdit Oy11:40:00   3086
3235Maria PääkköRuukki11:40:00   3235
3290Anne Jansson-11:40:00   3290
3291Kaisa Karppinen-11:40:00   3291
3292Minna PuolakkaAmmattiopisto Luovi11:40:00   3292
3293Pirjo RuhaAmmattiopisto Luovi11:40:00   3293
3294Minna SahlgrenAmmattiopisto Luovi11:40:00   3294
3295Taina TajakkaAmmattiopisto Luovi11:40:00   3295
3296Annika GullstenArina11:40:00   3296
3297Tarja LatvalaAttendo11:40:00   3297
3298Lilli HalttuBeauty Center11:40:00   3298
3299Siiri HietanenBeauty Center11:40:00   3299
3300Rauni KanniainenBeauty Center11:40:00   3300
3301Riikka MikkonenBeauty Center11:40:00   3301
3302Ritva NäpänkangasBeauty Center11:40:00   3302
3303Tiina PiippoBeauty Center11:40:00   3303
3304Tiina ReunanenBeauty Center11:40:00   3304
3305Jemina SeppäläBeauty Center11:40:00   3305
3306Sarita TurpeinenBeauty Center11:40:00   3306
3307Titta KoskelaCimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy11:40:00   3307
3308Mervi TikkanenCimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy11:40:00   3308
3309Eriika NivaEximia Business Intelligence11:40:00   3309
3310Ulla PavloffHaapajärvi11:40:00   3310
3311Johanna PiekkolaHailuoto11:40:00   3311
3312Laura PyykkönenHailuoto11:40:00   3312
3313Salme PyykkönenHailuoto11:40:00   3313
3314Sirpa TeroHailuoto11:40:00   3314
3315Niina HekkalaHaukipudas11:40:00   3315
3316Kirsi IllikainenHaukipudas11:40:00   3316
3317Anneli KuivalaHaukipudas11:40:00   3317
3318Sirpa MettovaaraHaukipudas11:40:00   3318
3319Jaana PaavolaHaukipudas11:40:00   3319
3320Kirsi PaavolaHaukipudas11:40:00   3320
3321Eeva-Kaisa TaivalojaHaukiputaan Heitto11:40:00   3321
3322Kerttu SeppänenHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik11:40:00   3322
3323Kirsi AhonenHaukiputaan koulu11:40:00   3323
3324Sari ManninenHaukiputaan koulu11:40:00   3324
3325Aija SalovaaraHaukiputaan koulu11:40:00   3325
3326Anna UusitaloHaukiputaan koulu11:40:00   3326
3327Pia VarjonenHaukiputaan koulu11:40:00   3327
3328Jaana RuotsalaHaukiputaan kunta11:40:00   3328
3329Jutta KestiHelsinki11:40:00   3329
3330Minna LöytynojaHelsinki11:40:00   3330
3331Emilia ErvastiHUKKA11:40:00   3331
3332Paula KokkoniemiHUKKA11:40:00   3332
3333Annika NymanHUKKA11:40:00   3333
3334Teija Seppä-MäkeläHUKKA11:40:00   3334
3335Milja VainioHUKKA11:40:00   3335
3336Eeva-Liisa VilmiHUKKA11:40:00   3336
3337Tuula KuusistoIi11:40:00   3337
3338Eveliina AlataloIntersport Joutsensilta11:40:00   3338
3339Hanna ArolaIntersport Joutsensilta11:40:00   3339
3340Kaisa LeskeläIntersport Joutsensilta11:40:00   3340
3341Saija NiemiIntersport Joutsensilta11:40:00   3341
3342Ritva LasaroffISS Palvelut Oy11:40:00   3342
3343Arja KeränenKello11:40:00   3343
3344Jonna MikkonenISS Palvelut Oy11:40:00   3344
3345Heidi VittaniemiJääli11:40:00   3345
3346Jenny PärnänenKajaani11:40:00   3346
3347Katariina LukkarinenKajaanin Suunnistajat11:40:00   3347
3348Jaana TuuraKalajoki11:40:00   3348
3349Saija SillanpääKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:40:00   3349
3350Hillevi HooliKela11:40:00   3350
3351Merja RautioKela11:40:00   3351
3352Maarit TuulaniemiKela11:40:00   3352
3353Hanna AilinpietiKemi11:40:00   3353
3354Sirpa JärnforsKemi11:40:00   3354
3355Susanna Niskala-SorsaKemi11:40:00   3355
3356Satu RantaKemi11:40:00   3356
3357Leena Smeds-HowelKemi11:40:00   3357
3358Daniela VesterbackaKemian tutkimuspalvelut Oy11:40:00   3358
3359Heidi PoutanenKeminmaa11:40:00   3359
3360Miia HannunenKeminsuun Kisa11:40:00   3360
3362Heli LassilaKempele11:40:00   3362
3363Kirsi LatorantaKempele11:40:00   3363
3364Johanna LinnaKempele11:40:00   3364
3365Hanna-Emilia MitteliKempele11:40:00   3365
3366Janna VäänänenKempele11:40:00   3366
3367Saana JärveläKempeleen kunta11:40:00   3367
3368Sanna VäänänenKempeleen kunta11:40:00   3368
3369Anu NuojuaKentaurit9811:40:00   3369
3370Mailis AaltonenKiimingin Urheilijat11:40:00   3370
3371Katja AnttilaKiiminki11:40:00   3371
3372Jonna HeikkinenKiiminki11:40:00   3372
3373Katja HeikkinenKiiminki11:40:00   3373
3374Mari KukkonenKiiminki11:40:00   3374
3375Minna LehmikangasKiiminki11:40:00   3375
3376Tarja KorpelaKittilä11:40:00   3376
3377Anna-Mari KorvaKoillis-Tele11:40:00   3377
3378Tanja KorpiKokkola11:40:00   3378
3379Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen lappi11:40:00   3379
3380Minna JärveläKorvensuoran Kopukat11:40:00   3380
3381Tiina AhrikkalaKPMG11:40:00   3381
3382Mia AlataloKPMG11:40:00   3382
3383Anu KangasniemiKPMG11:40:00   3383
3384Jenny KonttilaKPMG11:40:00   3384
3385Miia LöytöläKPMG11:40:00   3385
3386Saara PolojärviKPMG11:40:00   3386
3387Heli OinonenKuhmo11:40:00   3387
3388Minna SilfverhuthKuivasjärven Aura11:40:00   3388
3389Sari MäättäKuusamo11:40:00   3389
3390Paula PisanoKuusamo11:40:00   3390
3391Päivikki KekkonenKärsämäki11:40:00   3391
3392Sanna HeikkinenLassila & Tikanoja11:40:00   3392
3393Maija MartimoLassila & Tikanoja11:40:00   3393
3394Marjo NikkaLassila & Tikanoja11:40:00   3394
3395Pälvi Yli-SuvantoLihasklinikka11:40:00   3395
3396Heli HeikkinenLiikuntakeskus Laiffi Muhos11:40:00   3396
3397Sari HonkaLiminka11:40:00   3397
3398Marja AnttilaLinja Arkkitehdit Oy11:40:00   3398
3399Anu HonkaLinja Arkkitehdit Oy11:40:00   3399
3400Meeri RasivirtaLinja Arkkitehdit Oy11:40:00   3400
3401Karita KoskiLUM11:40:00   3401
3402Maarit TaipaleenmäkiLumijoki11:40:00   3402
3403Pirjo KemiläM&P Telin Oy11:40:00   3403
3404Leena TyniMehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka11:40:00   3404
3405Maarit MarttilaMerimaaria11:40:00   3405
3406Ulla AholaMetsähallitus11:40:00   3406
3407Saara AiraksinenMetsähallitus11:40:00   3407
3408Heidi KylmänenMuhos11:40:00   3408
3409Johanna ManninenMuhos11:40:00   3409
3410Sanna MäkeläMuhos11:40:00   3410
3411Maarika HienonenNokia Oyj11:40:00   3411
3412Minna JokinenNokia Siemens Networks11:40:00   3412
3414Eeva KomulainenNokia Siemens Networks11:40:00   3414
3416Johanna MustaniemiNordea11:40:00   3416
3417Anniina RemesNordea11:40:00   3417
3418Johanna SarviahoNordea11:40:00   3418
3419Inkeri TurtinenNordea11:40:00   3419
3420Kati JauhiainenOAKK11:40:00   3420
3421Sari JuntunenOAKK11:40:00   3421
3422Susanna KiviniemiOAKK11:40:00   3422
3423Eija KuhaOAKK11:40:00   3423
3424Niina NissinenOAKK11:40:00   3424
3425Senja PerttunenOAKK11:40:00   3425
3426Kirsi-Maaria RantanenOAKK11:40:00   3426
3427Anna HuhtalaOAMK sote11:40:00   3427
3428Kati-Aurora KuuskoskiODL Kuntoutus11:40:00   3428
3429Pauliina HalonenODL Veljeskoti11:40:00   3429
3430Katja MäkiOjan Rauta Maraton Team11:40:00   3430
3431Tuulia HaagaOKP11:40:00   3431
3432Marika KrohnsONMKYU11:40:00   3432
3433Heidi Lehtonurmi-NikulaOplax Oy11:40:00   3433
3434Nina FilpusOpset Oy11:40:00   3434
3435Marja JuntikkaOpset Oy11:40:00   3435
3436Tiina JuutinenOpset Oy11:40:00   3436
3437Kati KurttiOpset Oy11:40:00   3437
3438Kati Pauliina KuuttiOpset Oy11:40:00   3438
3439Iida LeinonenOpset Oy11:40:00   3439
3440Saana LippoOpset Oy11:40:00   3440
3441Eveliina ManninenOpset Oy11:40:00   3441
3442Elina MäkimarttiOpset Oy11:40:00   3442
3443Katja PeltoniemiOpset Oy11:40:00   3443
3444Riikka PeuranenOpset Oy11:40:00   3444
3445Liisa VartiainenOpset Oy11:40:00   3445
3446Heli LappeteläinenOsNa11:40:00   3446
3447Minna LukkanenOsNa11:40:00   3447
3448Anna HeikkinenOsuuskauppa Arina11:40:00   3448
3449Heli AaltonenOulu11:40:00   3449
3450Sari AlataloOulu11:40:00   3450
3451Outi ApilaOulu11:40:00   3451
3452Virpi AulaOulu11:40:00   3452
3453Sanna AunioOulu11:40:00   3453
3454Marja AutereOulu11:40:00   3454
3455Katja FinnbergOulu11:40:00   3455
3456Anna HeikkiläOulu11:40:00   3456
3457Ritva HeljasvaaraOulu11:40:00   3457
3458Jonna HervaOulu11:40:00   3458
3459Satu HimanenOulu11:40:00   3459
3460Tiina HirveläOulu11:40:00   3460
3461Taina HuopanaOulu11:40:00   3461
3462Piia HuttuOulu11:40:00   3462
3463Mona HämeenahoOulu11:40:00   3463
3464Liisi IdrissiOulu11:40:00   3464
3465Jenna IsokangasOulu11:40:00   3465
3466Julia JokiOulu11:40:00   3466
3467Jaana JunkkonenOulu11:40:00   3467
3468Minna KehusmaaOulu11:40:00   3468
3469Marita KeinänenOulu11:40:00   3469
3470Heidi KemiOulu11:40:00   3470
3471Marja-Leena KeränenOulu11:40:00   3471
3472Jenni KestiOulu11:40:00   3472
3473Salme KinnunenOulu11:40:00   3473
3474Minna KokkoOulu11:40:00   3474
3475Saara-Kaisa KonttoriOulu11:40:00   3475
3476Immi KormiOulu11:40:00   3476
3477Suvi KoskelaOulu11:40:00   3477
3478Kaisa Koskela-HuotariOulu11:40:00   3478
3479Jenni KunnariOulu11:40:00   3479
3480Sisko KuulaOulu11:40:00   3480
3481Teija KyllönenOulu11:40:00   3481
3482Sanna KyngäsOulu11:40:00   3482
3483Paula NukariYlivieska11:40:00   3483
3484Mia KärkkäinenOulu11:40:00   3484
3485Taija LappalainenOulu11:40:00   3485
3486Tanja LappalainenOulu11:40:00   3486
3487Meeri LehtisolaOulu11:40:00   3487
3488Johanna LehtoOulu11:40:00   3488
3489Hanna LeppänenOulu11:40:00   3489
3490Anneli LietsalmiOulu11:40:00   3490
3491Hannele LukkarinenOulu11:40:00   3491
3492Anu MikkonenOulu11:40:00   3492
3493Kaisa MäkiOulu11:40:00   3493
3494Laura MämmiojaOulu11:40:00   3494
3495Anne MäättäOulu11:40:00   3495
3496Johanna NaumanenOulu11:40:00   3496
3497Anni NevakiviOulu11:40:00   3497
3498Vuokko NiemiOulu11:40:00   3498
3499Peppina NiskakangasOulu11:40:00   3499
3500Sirkka-Liisa NissiläOulu11:40:00   3500
3501Tanja NordströmOulu11:40:00   3501
3502Marianna PaakkariOulu11:40:00   3502
3503Helena PasanenOulu11:40:00   3503
3504Maria PeltolaOulu11:40:00   3504
3505Sari PrittinenOulu11:40:00   3505
3506Ulla-Maija PöhöOulu11:40:00   3506
3507Miia MäkinenOulu11:40:00   3507
3508Piipa SalmelaOulu11:40:00   3508
3509Elise SarjanojaOulu11:40:00   3509
3510Heidi SimiläOulu11:40:00   3510
3511Tuija-Mari TervaskantoOulu11:40:00   3511
3512Suvi TolppiOulu11:40:00   3512
3513Hanna TuokilaOulu11:40:00   3513
3514Kaisa VehkalahtiOulu11:40:00   3514
3515Kaisa YlikeräläOulu11:40:00   3515
3516Tiina HippeläinenOulu11:40:00   3516
3517Johanna HuovialaOulu11:40:00   3517
3518Tiia KoistinenOulu11:40:00   3518
3519Tiina KovalainenOulu11:40:00   3519
3520Tanja ReinikkaOulu11:40:00   3520
3521Marita SormunenOulu11:40:00   3521
3522Jaana ViuhkolaOulu11:40:00   3522
3523Heli HaapalainenOulun kaupunginteatteri Oy11:40:00   3523
3524Anne SyysmaaOulun kaupunginteatteri Oy11:40:00   3524
3525Johanna NiskanenOulun kaupunki11:40:00   3525
3526Outi TarvainenOulun kaupunki11:40:00   3526
3527Hanna-Leena HeikkinenOulun Osuuspankki11:40:00   3527
3528Hanna HuttunenOulun Osuuspankki11:40:00   3528
3529Kati IsometsäOulun Osuuspankki11:40:00   3529
3530Tiina LoppiOulun Osuuspankki11:40:00   3530
3531Katta SiltavirtaOulun Osuuspankki11:40:00   3531
3532Kaisa AlaraatikkaOulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk11:40:00   3532
3533Anna-Leena PiirainenOulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk11:40:00   3533
3534Hannakaisa AikioOulun Yliopisto11:40:00   3534
3535Tiina HuotariOulun Yliopisto11:40:00   3535
3536Veera JuntunenOulun Yliopisto11:40:00   3536
3537Essi-Maaria PuskaOulun Yliopisto11:40:00   3537
3538Terhi PätsiOulun Yliopisto11:40:00   3538
3539Tiina RantalaOulun Yliopisto11:40:00   3539
3540Essi SuikkanenOulun Yliopisto11:40:00   3540
3541Satu HemmiOulunsalo11:40:00   3541
3542Pauliina RoihaOulunsalon Vasama11:40:00   3542
3543Raija HalunenOYS Vapari11:40:00   3543
3544Tanja HuovinenOYS Vapari11:40:00   3544
3545Kati HynynenOYS Vapari11:40:00   3545
3546Lea HäyrynenOYS Vapari11:40:00   3546
3547Mari JokikokkoOYS Vapari11:40:00   3547
3548Tiina LeppänenOYS Vapari11:40:00   3548
3549Tarja MöttönenOYS Vapari11:40:00   3549
3550Jaana Nissi-LämsäOYS Vapari11:40:00   3550
3551Minna NurkkalaOYS Vapari11:40:00   3551
3552Marja NurroOYS Vapari11:40:00   3552
3553Anitta NykyriOYS Vapari11:40:00   3553
3555Outi RahikkalaOYS Vapari11:40:00   3555
3556Maarit RautalinOYS Vapari11:40:00   3556
3557Mari SorvistoOYS Vapari11:40:00   3557
3558Tarja TyveläOYS Vapari11:40:00   3558
3559Kaisa UusitaloOYS Vapari11:40:00   3559
3560Jaana VainionpääOYS Vapari11:40:00   3560
3561Helena ViikOYS Vapari11:40:00   3561
3562Eveliina YlijoutsijärviOYS Vapari11:40:00   3562
3563Mirja YlitaloOYS Vapari11:40:00   3563
3564Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fi11:40:00   3564
3565Päivi TakkunenParturi-Kampaamo Hiusmeri Ky11:40:00   3565
3566Irja KoskelaPattijoki11:40:00   3566
3567Mervi SimunaniemiPattijoki11:40:00   3567
3568Anna KeränenPehuTec Oy11:40:00   3568
3570Marjo RuokamoPentik11:40:00   3570
3571Alexandra KhanPersonal trainning11:40:00   3571
3572Laura UuskoskiPihkaniskat Vantaa11:40:00   3572
3573Jenni HäliPinkeätPakaraPirkot11:40:00   3573
3574Seija HäliPinkeätPakaraPirkot11:40:00   3574
3575Leena PietarilaPohjoista Voimaa11:40:00   3575
3576Tiina ImpolaPolar Electro11:40:00   3576
3577Inkeri IsolaPolar Electro11:40:00   3577
3578Kaisu MartinmäkiPolar Electro11:40:00   3578
3579Anna-Riikka MäättäPolar Electro11:40:00   3579
3580Hanna TakkunenPrisma Raahe11:40:00   3580
3581Marja VäyrynenPuolangan Ryhti11:40:00   3581
3582Riina VäyrynenPuolangan Ryhti11:40:00   3582
3583Elina KorpiPyhätunturi11:40:00   3583
3584Tanja ParkkinenPyhätunturi Oy11:40:00   3584
3585Kirsi-Marja HaanpääPöyry Finland Oy11:40:00   3585
3586Annika PihlajamaaPöyry Finland Oy11:40:00   3586
3587Eija ToivonenPöyry Finland Oy11:40:00   3587
3588Anni ValjusPöyry Finland Oy11:40:00   3588
3589Eija AunolaRaahe11:40:00   3589
3590Anne HarjuhaahtoRaahe11:40:00   3590
3591Sari KallioRaahe11:40:00   3591
3592Ronja HovinenRaahen Vesa11:40:00   3592
3593Karoliina KellolaRaahen Vesa11:40:00   3593
3594Kaija MainioRaahen Vesa11:40:00   3594
3595Helena ErkkiläRamboll11:40:00   3595
3596Jaana HakolaRamboll11:40:00   3596
3597Sini HaulosRamboll11:40:00   3597
3598Laura MeriläinenRamboll11:40:00   3598
3599Mari PartanenRamboll11:40:00   3599
3600Pirjo KuukasjärviRokua konserni11:40:00   3600
3601Heidi PosioRokua konserni11:40:00   3601
3602Anu LiikanenRosso Zeppelin11:40:00   3602
3603Piia AltRovaniemi11:40:00   3603
3604Minna KeränenRovaniemi11:40:00   3604
3605Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRSB-Team11:40:00   3605
3606Elina OinasRunning Team Oinas11:40:00   3606
3607Tiina KallioSallan latu11:40:00   3607
3608Marika HinnoScandic Oulu11:40:00   3608
3609Jasmin JussilaScandic Oulu11:40:00   3609
3610Tiina JytiläScandic Oulu11:40:00   3610
3612Niina MehtomaaScandic Oulu11:40:00   3612
3613Tiia TuomirantaScandic Oulu11:40:00   3613
3614Anne OjaSeinäjoki11:40:00   3614
3615Heidi GardinSelvä Pyy Äkäslompolo11:40:00   3615
3616Marra KaulanenSelvä Pyy Äkäslompolo11:40:00   3616
3617Satu YrjänäSiikajoki11:40:00   3617
3618Jaana FältSiikalatva11:40:00   3618
3619Tarja StillSiikalatvan Juoksukoulu11:40:00   3619
3620Sirpa TimonenSiikalatvan Juoksukoulu11:40:00   3620
3621Pia HaapaniemiSimo11:40:00   3621
3622Minna Susanna HuttulaSimon Kiri11:40:00   3622
3623Eija IsosaloS-market Muhos11:40:00   3623
3624Ani AaltonenS-market Vaala11:40:00   3624
3625Maarit JuntunenSokos Hotel Eden11:40:00   3625
3626Outi MessiSokos Hotel Eden11:40:00   3626
3627Ulla RahkolaSokos Hotel Eden11:40:00   3627
3628Hanna SilvolaSokos Hotel Eden11:40:00   3628
3629Tessa SarkimaSuomen NMKY11:40:00   3629
3630Henna AntilaSuper-Akatemia11:40:00   3630
3631Ana EskolaSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3631
3632Hanna HeikkiläSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3632
3633Liisa LaukkaSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3633
3634Kaisa MatikainenSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3634
3635Hanna MyllykangasSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3635
3636Laura Niemi-RaustiaSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3636
3637Henna SovaSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3637
3638Ulla SyngelmäSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3638
3639Sanna ÄijäläSuper-Akatemia/T-tytöt11:40:00   3639
3640Minna KallunkiTaivalkoski11:40:00   3640
3641Birgitta GreusTalenom Oy11:40:00   3641
3642Niina HaatajaTalenom Oy11:40:00   3642
3643Elina JauhiainenTalenom Oy11:40:00   3643
3644Pia JokivirtaTalenom Oy11:40:00   3644
3645Tiina KangasTalenom Oy11:40:00   3645
3646Tiina KarjalainenTalenom Oy11:40:00   3646
3647Maarit KeskinenTalenom Oy11:40:00   3647
3648Susanna LappalainenTalenom Oy11:40:00   3648
3649Anett Marjeta-IllikainenTalenom Oy11:40:00   3649
3650Mona MäkinenTalenom Oy11:40:00   3650
3651Kaisa PappilaTalenom Oy11:40:00   3651
3652Tiina PasoTalenom Oy11:40:00   3652
3653Ilona PaurolaTalenom Oy11:40:00   3653
3654Johanna Ranta-EskolaTalenom Oy11:40:00   3654
3655Tanja RuonakoskiTalenom Oy11:40:00   3655
3656Mervi RäisänenTalenom Oy11:40:00   3656
3657Heidi SassiTalenom Oy11:40:00   3657
3658Laura SuomelaTalenom Oy11:40:00   3658
3659Marika SäkkinenTalenom Oy11:40:00   3659
3660Kati TohilaTalenom Oy11:40:00   3660
3661Heidi Tuohimaa-NiemeläTalenom Oy11:40:00   3661
3662Nana VuokilaTalenom Oy11:40:00   3662
3663Kirsi VäinämöTalenom Oy11:40:00   3663
3664Pauliina ÖhmanTalenom Oy11:40:00   3664
3665Paula PiippoTaukokangas säätiö11:40:00   3665
3666Niina KumpulainenTeam EB11:40:00   3666
3667Johanna WåghalsTeam EB11:40:00   3667
3668Sanni LukkariTeam LeLu11:40:00   3668
3669Zoe QuintanaTeam Rimppakintut11:40:00   3669
3670Sari RissanenTeam Rimppakintut11:40:00   3670
3671Aino-Inkeri JunkkonenTerveystalo11:40:00   3671
3672Anne MustajärviTerveystalo11:40:00   3672
3673Riitta NiskalaTerveystalo11:40:00   3673
3674Leena RiihiahoTerveystalo11:40:00   3674
3675Mervi TykkyläinenTerveystalo11:40:00   3675
3676Jonna-Marleena HäröTiedekeskus Tietomaa11:40:00   3676
3677Päivi Ahola-MehtäläTieto Oyj11:40:00   3677
3678Anja Eilittä-LiuskiTieto Oyj11:40:00   3678
3679Heli IkonenTieto Oyj11:40:00   3679
3680Marja AamuvuoriTornio11:40:00   3680
3681Päivi JauholaTornio11:40:00   3681
3682Katri KeisuTornio11:40:00   3682
3683Johanna KumpulaTornio11:40:00   3683
3684Raisa SmedsTornio11:40:00   3684
3685Iiris SöderströmTornio11:40:00   3685
3686Mervi TastTornio11:40:00   3686
3687Hannele HurskainenTranstech Oy11:40:00   3687
3688Minna KubinUnelmaminiät11:40:00   3688
3689Terhi HolappaUSBIMED11:40:00   3689
3690Johanna KauppilaVerkkoasema Oy11:40:00   3690
3691Riikka RäisänenVerkkoasema Oy11:40:00   3691
3692Tarja HeikkinenVesalan koulu11:40:00   3692
3693Terttu HeikkinenVesalan koulu11:40:00   3693
3694Marja-Helena LaukkaVesalan koulu11:40:00   3694
3695Marita PiriläVesalan koulu11:40:00   3695
3696Satu VasamaVesalan koulu11:40:00   3696
3697Minna YlikärppäVesalan koulu11:40:00   3697
3698Mari KupariViitasaari11:40:00   3698
3699Henna OvaskaVocatum Oulu11:40:00   3699
3700Jenny KarjalainenWSP Finland Oy11:40:00   3700
3701Kaisa KettunenWSP Finland Oy11:40:00   3701
3702Sirpa LavilaWSP Finland Oy11:40:00   3702
3703Tytti MattilaWSP Finland Oy11:40:00   3703
3704Satu PietolaWSP Finland Oy11:40:00   3704
3705Päivi VainionpääWSP Finland Oy11:40:00   3705
3706Milla PantsarYIT11:40:00   3706
3707Terhi SiekkinenYIT runners11:40:00   3707
3708Maija InkalaYlikiiminki11:40:00   3708
3709Ritva KarjalainenYlikiiminki11:40:00   3709
3710Vuokko HautamäkiYlivieska11:40:00   3710
3711Riikka KoskelaYlivieska11:40:00   3711
3712Leena SavukoskiYlivieskan Kuula11:40:00   3712
3713Ulla TuovinenÄkäslompolo Sportshop11:40:00   3713
3714Simone StåhlbergSvenska Privat Skola11:40:00   3714
3715Noora PikkarainenSvenska Privat Skola11:40:00   3715
3716Heidi PääkköläSvenska Privat Skola11:40:00   3716
3717Nina TervoSvenska Privat Skola11:40:00   3717
3718Enni TammelaSvenska Privat Skola11:40:00   3718
3723Päivi JoenperäTampere11:40:00   3723
3726Maija OravamäkiSqueezy Team11:40:00   3726
3728Sirpa HeikkiläOulu11:40:00   3728
3731Tuire KilponenOulu11:40:00   3731
3740Elina KyötiOYS vapari11:40:00   3740
3741Johanna VähätiittoOulu11:40:00   3741
3742Satu Bäckmand-LiimattaOulu11:40:00   3742
3744Asta KaarniemiHukka11:40:00   3744
3745Susanna LapilainenOulu11:40:00   3745
3746Johanna HakkarainenOulu11:40:00   3746
3747Leeni AlataloHaukipudas11:40:00   3747
3751Miia KaanPinkeätPakarat11:40:00   3751
3752Pirta KaanOulu11:40:00   3752
3754Laura MyllyläOulu11:40:00   3754
3758Anna-Mari KnuutiForssanSalama11:40:00   3758
3761Päivi NiiranenHyvinkää11:40:00   3761
3763Mervi TrastTornio11:40:00   3763
3764Tiina SuronenOulu11:40:00   3764
3767Sari KangasniemiNetvisa11:40:00   3767
3769Pauliina PylvänäinenReisjärvi11:40:00   3769
3770Sari HirsikorpiKempele11:40:00   3770
3771Helena PieskaRaahe11:40:00   3771
3775Heli JäärniLlenkkileidit11:40:00   3775
3777Noora TuohioAMC11:40:00   3777
3779Anita KarjalainenKuusamo11:40:00   3779
3783Tiina-Kaisa NivaRovaniemi11:40:00   3783
3784Tiina HuijalaKauRe11:40:00   3784
3785Ahri HirvonenOulu11:40:00   3785
3786Marja KilpeläinenOys Vapari11:40:00   3786
3787Heidi HyyppäOulu11:40:00   3787
3789Silja KantolaSiikalatva11:40:00   3789
3791Susanna KurikkaSiikalatva11:40:00   3791
3792Daniela KärkkäinenOulu11:40:00   3792
3793Mia KärkkäinenOulu11:40:00   3793
3798Kirsi SaarikettuOulu11:40:00   3798
3799Leena NiemeläOulu11:40:00   3799
3800Soili HintsalaOulunsalo11:40:00   3800
3805Debbie HirzelOLG Zürich11:40:00   3805
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English