Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Naiset 10 km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,9 km
Finish
10.0 km km
 
1.   Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen lappi    11:40:00   33:47 (1)  33:56  
2.   Maija Oravamäki Squeezy Team    11:40:00   37:09 (2)  37:19  
3.   Anna-Mari Knuuti ForssanSalama    11:40:00   38:06 (3)  38:16  
4.   Marika Krohns ONMKYU    11:40:00   42:45 (4)  42:58  
5.   Karoliina Kellola Raahen Vesa    11:40:00   43:20 (5)  43:31  
6.   Maria Peltola Oulu    11:40:00   43:42 (6)  43:54  
7.   Minna Kubin Unelmaminiät    11:40:00   45:47 (7)  45:57  
8.   Debbie Hirzel OLG Zürich    11:40:00   45:51 (8)  46:01  
9.   Saara Airaksinen Metsähallitus    11:40:00   46:17 (9)  46:26  
10.   Pauliina Pylvänäinen Reisjärvi    11:40:00   47:00 (10)  47:12  
11.   Jemina Seppälä Beauty Center    11:40:00   48:16 (11)  48:27  
12.   Susanna Lapilainen Oulu    11:40:00   48:26 (13)  48:37  
13.   Pälvi Yli-Suvanto Lihasklinikka    11:40:00   48:25 (12)  48:38  
14.   Elina Oinas Running Team Oinas    11:40:00   48:29 (14)  48:39  
15.   Johanna Piekkola Hailuoto    11:40:00   48:56 (16)  49:06  
16.   Tarja Latvala Attendo    11:40:00   48:55 (15)  49:09  
17.   Kaisu Martinmäki Polar Electro    11:40:00   49:36 (17)  49:49  
18.   Pirjo Aalto Terveystalo    11:40:00   49:39 (18)  49:51  
19.   Päivi Niiranen Hyvinkää    11:40:00   50:23 (19)  50:38  
20.   Henna Ovaska Vocatum Oulu    11:40:00   50:55 (20)  51:07  
21.   Saija Sillanpää Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:40:00   51:05 (21)  51:18  
22.   Noora Tuohio AMC    11:40:00   51:43 (22)  51:56  
23.   Vuokko Niemi Oulu    11:40:00   51:56 (23)  52:09  
24.   Miia Hannunen Keminsuun Kisa    11:40:00   52:10 (24)  52:21  
25.   Sirpa Heikkilä Oulu    11:40:00   53:06 (25)  53:19  
26.   Johanna Kumpula Tornio    11:40:00   53:09 (26)  53:21  
27.   Heidi Poutanen Keminmaa    11:40:00   53:09 (26)  53:21  
28.   Anne Harjuhaahto Raahe    11:40:00   53:15 (29)  53:28  
29.   Lea Häyrynen OYS Vapari    11:40:00   53:13 (28)  53:30  
29.   Karita Koski LUM    11:40:00   53:18 (30)  53:30  
31.   Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen RSB-Team    11:40:00   53:18 (30)  53:30  
32.   Anu Kangasniemi KPMG    11:40:00   53:19 (32)  53:31  
33.   Marja Kilpeläinen Oys Vapari    11:40:00   53:35 (33)  53:48  
34.   Päivi Ahola-Mehtälä Tieto Oyj    11:40:00   53:45 (34)  53:57  
35.   Paula Kokkoniemi HUKKA    11:40:00   53:54 (35)  54:07  
36.   Minna Löytynoja Helsinki    11:40:00   54:29 (36)  54:40  
37.   Jaana Hakola Ramboll    11:40:00   54:38 (37)  54:49  
38.   Elina Kyöti OYS vapari    11:40:00   54:42 (38)  54:54  
39.   Maarit Taipaleenmäki Lumijoki    11:40:00   54:56 (40)  55:04  
40.   Tiina Hippeläinen Oulu    11:40:00   54:53 (39)  55:05  
41.   Tiina-Kaisa Niva Rovaniemi    11:40:00   55:05 (41)  55:17  
42.   Eriika Niva Eximia Business Intelligence    11:40:00   55:07 (42)  55:20  
43.   Laura Myllylä Oulu    11:40:00   55:30 (43)  55:40  
44.   Eeva Komulainen Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   55:33 (44)  55:46  
45.   Maarit Kestilä Haukiputaan Heitto    11:40:00   55:36 (45)  55:48  
46.   Saara-Kaisa Konttori Oulu    11:40:00   55:38 (46)  55:49  
47.   Heli Jäärni Llenkkileidit    11:40:00   55:42 (47)  55:56  
48.   Soili Hintsala Oulunsalo    11:40:00   55:44 (48)  55:58  
49.   Jaana Junkkonen Oulu    11:40:00   55:53 (49)  56:07  
50.   Tanja Reinikka Oulu    11:40:00   55:56 (51)  56:09  
50.   Satu Ranta Kemi    11:40:00   55:54 (50)  56:09  
52.   Julia Joki Oulu    11:40:00   55:57 (52)  56:09  
53.   Marianna Paakkari Oulu    11:40:00   55:57 (52)  56:10  
54.   Jaana Tuura Kalajoki    11:40:00   56:07 (55)  56:17  
55.   Milja Vainio HUKKA    11:40:00   56:06 (54)  56:17  
56.   Mervi Tykkyläinen Terveystalo    11:40:00   56:09 (56)  56:21  
57.   Ulla-Maija Pöhö Oulu    11:40:00   56:12 (57)  56:26  
58.   Jaana Nissi-Lämsä OYS Vapari    11:40:00   56:21 (58)  56:36  
59.   Mari Jokikokko OYS Vapari    11:40:00   56:24 (59)  56:38  
60.   Tiia Koistinen Oulu    11:40:00   56:27 (60)  56:41  
61.   Kati-Aurora Kuuskoski ODL Kuntoutus    11:40:00   56:29 (61)  56:42  
62.   Heli Lappeteläinen OsNa    11:40:00   56:39 (62)  56:52  
63.   Hanna Leppänen Oulu    11:40:00   56:42 (63)  56:53  
64.   Tuire Kilponen Oulu    11:40:00   56:42 (63)  56:56  
65.   Anni Valjus Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   56:46 (65)  56:59  
66.   Sisko Kuula Oulu    11:40:00   57:02 (66)  57:11  
67.   Annika Pihlajamaa Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   57:04 (67)  57:19  
68.   Jonna-Marleena Härö Tiedekeskus Tietomaa    11:40:00   57:09 (68)  57:21  
69.   Kirsi-Marja Haanpää Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   57:09 (68)  57:25  
70.   Anna Uusitalo Haukiputaan koulu    11:40:00   57:11 (71)  57:26  
71.   Tiina Impola Polar Electro    11:40:00   57:13 (73)  57:26  
72.   Tanja Huovinen OYS Vapari    11:40:00   57:12 (72)  57:27  
73.   Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula    11:40:00   57:10 (70)  57:28  
74.   Tiina Kallio Sallan latu    11:40:00   57:14 (74)  57:28  
75.   Katri Keisu Tornio    11:40:00   57:18 (75)  57:34  
76.   Hannakaisa Aikio Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   57:35 (76)  57:47  
77.   Tiina Leppänen OYS Vapari    11:40:00   57:36 (77)  57:47  
78.   Marjo Ruokamo Pentik    11:40:00   57:37 (78)  57:51  
79.   Kerttu Seppänen Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik    11:40:00   57:43 (79)  57:57  
80.   Tessa Sarkima Suomen NMKY    11:40:00   57:45 (80)  57:58  
81.   Tiina Ahrikkala KPMG    11:40:00   57:48 (81)  58:02  
82.   Anne Määttä Oulu    11:40:00   57:49 (82)  58:03  
83.   Katariina Lukkarinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:40:00   57:50 (83)  58:04  
84.   Satu Bäckmand-Liimatta Oulu    11:40:00   57:55 (84)  58:11  
85.   Sarita Turpeinen Beauty Center    11:40:00   57:58 (85)  58:12  
86.   Minna Lehmikangas Kiiminki    11:40:00   58:13 (86)  58:27  
87.   Ulla Tuovinen Äkäslompolo Sportshop    11:40:00   58:21 (88)  58:36  
88.   Aino-Inkeri Junkkonen Terveystalo    11:40:00   58:19 (87)  58:37  
89.   Niina Hekkala Haukipudas    11:40:00   58:22 (89)  58:39  
90.   Johanna Sarviaho Nordea    11:40:00   58:29 (90)  58:47  
91.   Pia Varjonen Haukiputaan koulu    11:40:00   58:40 (91)  58:51  
92.   Mari Kukkonen Kiiminki    11:40:00   58:41 (92)  58:53  
93.   Päivi Joenperä Tampere    11:40:00   58:44 (93)  58:57  
94.   Hanna Silvola Sokos Hotel Eden    11:40:00   58:44 (93)  58:57  
95.   Tiina Huijala KauRe    11:40:00   58:48 (95)  59:03  
96.   Miia Löytölä KPMG    11:40:00   59:14 (96)  59:24  
97.   Meeri Rasivirta Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    11:40:00   59:14 (96)  59:26  
98.   Heidi Posio Rokua konserni    11:40:00   59:29 (98)  59:43  
99.   Milla Pantsar YIT    11:40:00   59:32 (99)  59:48  
100.   Tiina Kovalainen Oulu    11:40:00   59:34 (100)  59:49  
101.   Teija Seppä-Mäkelä HUKKA    11:40:00   59:46 (101)  1:00:03  
102.   Marja-Leena Keränen Oulu    11:40:00   59:52 (102)  1:00:06  
103.   Tiina Karjalainen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   59:52 (102)  1:00:07  
104.   Jenni Häli PinkeätPakaraPirkot    11:40:00   59:58 (104)  1:00:09  
105.   Susanna Niskala-Sorsa Kemi    11:40:00   1:00:00 (105)  1:00:13  
106.   Marjo Nikka Lassila & Tikanoja    11:40:00   1:00:02 (107)  1:00:15  
107.   Heli Heikkinen Liikuntakeskus Laiffi Muhos    11:40:00   1:00:00 (105)  1:00:16  
108.   Taina Huopana Oulu    11:40:00   1:00:08 (108)  1:00:21  
109.   Zoe Quintana Team Rimppakintut    11:40:00   1:00:08 (108)  1:00:23  
110.   Päivi Jauhola Tornio    11:40:00   1:00:26 (110)  1:00:40  
111.   Sari Hirsikorpi Kempele    11:40:00   1:00:30 (111)  1:00:43  
112.   Nina Tervo Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00   1:00:42 (112)  1:00:52  
113.   Terhi Siekkinen YIT runners    11:40:00   1:00:46 (113)  1:01:02  
114.   Heidi Hyyppä Oulu    11:40:00   1:00:59 (114)  1:01:10  
115.   Anniina Valjus Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    11:40:00   1:01:11 (115)  1:01:21  
116.   Terttu Heikkinen Vesalan koulu    11:40:00   1:01:24 (118)  1:01:36  
117.   Pia Haapaniemi Simo    11:40:00   1:01:23 (116)  1:01:39  
118.   Minna Susanna Huttula Simon Kiri    11:40:00   1:01:23 (116)  1:01:39  
119.   Sirpa Timonen Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu    11:40:00   1:01:28 (119)  1:01:42  
120.   Arja Keränen Kello    11:40:00   1:01:33 (120)  1:01:48  
121.   Eija Toivonen Pöyry Finland Oy    11:40:00   1:01:40 (121)  1:01:53  
122.   Laura Meriläinen Ramboll    11:40:00   1:01:41 (122)  1:01:56  
123.   Ritva Heljasvaara Oulu    11:40:00   1:01:45 (123)  1:02:02  
124.   Susanna Lappalainen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:01:56 (124)  1:02:12  
125.   Seija Häli PinkeätPakaraPirkot    11:40:00   1:02:00 (125)  1:02:17  
126.   Tarja Möttönen OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:02:08 (126)  1:02:24  
127.   Johanna Linna Kempele    11:40:00   1:02:12 (127)  1:02:25  
128.   Janna Väänänen Kempele    11:40:00   1:02:18 (128)  1:02:29  
129.   Mervi Räisänen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:02:18 (128)  1:02:30  
130.   Kirsi Saarikettu Oulu    11:40:00   1:02:19 (130)  1:02:34  
131.   Niina Kumpulainen Team EB    11:40:00   1:02:34 (131)  1:02:50  
132.   Emilia Ervasti HUKKA    11:40:00   1:02:39 (132)  1:02:51  
133.   Outi Apila Oulu    11:40:00   1:02:43 (133)  1:02:56  
134.   Sari Rissanen Team Rimppakintut    11:40:00   1:02:51 (134)  1:03:04  
135.   Maija Inkala Ylikiiminki    11:40:00   1:03:00 (135)  1:03:13  
136.   Minna Järvelä Korvensuoran Kopukat    11:40:00   1:03:02 (136)  1:03:18  
137.   Sari Honka Liminka    11:40:00   1:03:18 (137)  1:03:33  
138.   Marja Autere Oulu    11:40:00   1:03:24 (138)  1:03:40  
139.   Ulla Ahola Metsähallitus    11:40:00   1:03:31 (140)  1:03:45  
140.   Tarja Still Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu    11:40:00   1:03:30 (139)  1:03:45  
141.   Anne Hautamäki Oulun Hiihtoseura    11:40:00   1:03:35 (141)  1:03:48  
142.   Suvi Koskela Oulu    11:40:00   1:03:36 (142)  1:03:50  
143.   Riikka Räisänen Verkkoasema Oy    11:40:00   1:03:39 (143)  1:03:55  
144.   Anne Jansson   11:40:00   1:03:43 (144)  1:04:03  
145.   Sari Juntunen OAKK    11:40:00   1:03:54 (145)  1:04:11  
146.   Laura Pyykkönen Hailuoto    11:40:00   1:04:09 (147)  1:04:22  
147.   Taina Tajakka Ammattiopisto Luovi    11:40:00   1:04:08 (146)  1:04:23  
148.   Leena Tyni Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka    11:40:00   1:04:11 (148)  1:04:26  
149.   Mari Pikkarainen Kuhmo    11:40:00   1:04:11 (148)  1:04:27  
150.   Mona Hämeenaho Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:12 (150)  1:04:27  
151.   Tiina Suronen Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:13 (151)  1:04:28  
152.   Maarika Hienonen Nokia Oyj    11:40:00   1:04:18 (152)  1:04:31  
153.   Tiina Kangas Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:04:23 (154)  1:04:38  
153.   Kirsi Ahonen Haukiputaan koulu    11:40:00   1:04:22 (153)  1:04:38  
155.   Jaana Vainionpää OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:04:24 (155)  1:04:38  
156.   Jenna Isokangas Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:26 (156)  1:04:40  
157.   Sanna Heikkinen Lassila & Tikanoja    11:40:00   1:04:28 (157)  1:04:44  
158.   Meeri Lehtisola Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:28 (157)  1:04:45  
159.   Outi Messi Sokos Hotel Eden    11:40:00   1:04:31 (159)  1:04:49  
160.   Anneli Lietsalmi Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:35 (160)  1:04:49  
161.   Johanna Naumanen Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:39 (163)  1:04:51  
162.   Sari Alatalo Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:36 (161)  1:04:52  
162.   Minna Kehusmaa Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:36 (161)  1:04:52  
164.   Heli Oinonen Kuhmo    11:40:00   1:04:41 (166)  1:04:53  
165.   Sini Haulos Ramboll    11:40:00   1:04:43 (167)  1:04:56  
166.   Johanna Kauppila Verkkoasema Oy    11:40:00   1:04:39 (163)  1:04:57  
167.   Minna Jokinen Nokia Siemens Networks    11:40:00   1:04:40 (165)  1:04:57  
168.   Anni Nevakivi Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:46 (168)  1:04:58  
169.   Ahri Hirvonen Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:58 (170)  1:05:08  
170.   Leena Niemelä Oulu    11:40:00   1:04:49 (169)  1:05:09  
171.   Daniela Vesterbacka Kemian tutkimuspalvelut Oy    11:40:00   1:05:05 (171)  1:05:20  
172.   Anna-Riikka Määttä Polar Electro    11:40:00   1:05:14 (172)  1:05:25  
173.   Tarja Heikkinen Vesalan koulu    11:40:00   1:05:17 (173)  1:05:32  
174.   Tiina Rantala Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   1:05:30 (174)  1:05:45  
175.   Marja Anttila Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    11:40:00   1:05:30 (174)  1:05:46  
176.   Satu Himanen Oulu    11:40:00   1:05:33 (176)  1:05:48  
177.   Kati Hynynen OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:05:33 (176)  1:05:48  
178.   Maria Pääkkö Ruukki    11:40:00   1:05:34 (178)  1:05:50  
179.   Helena Pasanen Oulu    11:40:00   1:05:37 (179)  1:05:52  
180.   Tiia Tuomiranta Scandic Oulu    11:40:00   1:05:39 (180)  1:05:54  
181.   Helena Pieska Raahe    11:40:00      1:05:56  
182.   Jenni Kunnari Oulu    11:40:00   1:05:43 (182)  1:05:57  
183.   Anita Karjalainen Kuusamo    11:40:00   1:05:46 (183)  1:05:59  
184.   Kaisa Pappila Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:05:42 (181)  1:06:03  
185.   Marita Sormunen Oulu    11:40:00   1:05:49 (184)  1:06:06  
186.   Pauliina Roiha Oulunsalon Vasama    11:40:00   1:06:16 (185)  1:06:29  
187.   Jonna Heikkinen Kiiminki    11:40:00   1:06:18 (186)  1:06:31  
188.   Daniela Kärkkäinen Oulu    11:40:00   1:06:19 (187)  1:06:33  
189.   Elise Sarjanoja Oulu    11:40:00   1:06:22 (188)  1:06:38  
190.   Anne Syysmaa Oulun kaupunginteatteri Oy    11:40:00   1:06:29 (190)  1:06:43  
191.   Pirjo Kuukasjärvi Rokua konserni    11:40:00   1:06:27 (189)  1:06:43  
192.   Inkeri Turtinen Nordea    11:40:00   1:06:47 (194)  1:06:58  
193.   Minna Kokko Oulu    11:40:00   1:06:44 (191)  1:07:00  
194.   Kaisa Ylikerälä Oulu    11:40:00   1:06:45 (192)  1:07:01  
194.   Sari Prittinen Oulu    11:40:00   1:06:45 (192)  1:07:01  
196.   Ulla Rahkola Sokos Hotel Eden    11:40:00   1:06:57 (195)  1:07:15  
197.   Mari Sorvisto OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:07:05 (196)  1:07:20  
198.   Hillevi Hooli Kela    11:40:00   1:07:08 (197)  1:07:24  
199.   Maarit Juntunen Sokos Hotel Eden    11:40:00   1:07:15 (198)  1:07:33  
200.   Tarja Tyvelä OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:07:16 (199)  1:07:36  
201.   Peppina Niskakangas Oulu    11:40:00   1:07:27 (200)  1:07:40  
202.   Mervi Simunaniemi Pattijoki    11:40:00   1:07:27 (200)  1:07:40  
203.   Jenny Konttila KPMG    11:40:00   1:07:29 (203)  1:07:43  
204.   Mari Kupari Viitasaari    11:40:00   1:07:34 (205)  1:07:45  
205.   Maija Martimo Lassila & Tikanoja    11:40:00   1:07:28 (202)  1:07:45  
206.   Heidi Pääkkölä Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00   1:07:35 (208)  1:07:47  
207.   Marra Kaulanen Selvä Pyy Äkäslompolo    11:40:00   1:07:34 (205)  1:07:48  
208.   Heidi Gardin Selvä Pyy Äkäslompolo    11:40:00   1:07:34 (205)  1:07:48  
209.   Sanna Aunio Oulu    11:40:00   1:07:32 (204)  1:07:49  
210.   Laura Suomela Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:07:35 (208)  1:07:49  
211.   Sanni Lukkari Team LeLu    11:40:00   1:07:41 (210)  1:07:55  
212.   Heidi Lehtonurmi-Nikula Oplax Oy    11:40:00   1:07:42 (211)  1:07:59  
213.   Jaana Ruotsala Haukiputaan kunta    11:40:00   1:07:43 (212)  1:08:00  
214.   Salme Pyykkönen Hailuoto    11:40:00   1:07:46 (213)  1:08:03  
215.   Sirpa Tero Hailuoto    11:40:00   1:07:46 (213)  1:08:03  
216.   Satu Hemmi Oulunsalo    11:40:00   1:08:02 (215)  1:08:18  
217.   Ulla Pavloff Haapajärvi    11:40:00   1:08:04 (216)  1:08:19  
218.   Veera Juntunen Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   1:08:19 (219)  1:08:29  
219.   Essi-Maaria Puska Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   1:08:19 (219)  1:08:29  
220.   Anna Huhtala OAMK sote    11:40:00   1:08:19 (219)  1:08:30  
221.   Maarit Marttila Merimaaria    11:40:00   1:08:17 (217)  1:08:31  
222.   Anja Eilittä-Liuski Tieto Oyj    11:40:00   1:08:18 (218)  1:08:33  
223.   Tiina Juutinen Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:08:20 (222)  1:08:35  
224.   Kaisa Leskelä Intersport Joutsensilta    11:40:00   1:08:25 (223)  1:08:38  
225.   Susanna Kiviniemi OAKK    11:40:00   1:08:26 (224)  1:08:39  
226.   Niina Nissinen OAKK    11:40:00   1:08:27 (225)  1:08:42  
227.   Niina Mehtomaa Scandic Oulu    11:40:00   1:08:28 (226)  1:08:42  
228.   Johanna Hakkarainen Oulu    11:40:00   1:08:29 (227)  1:08:44  
229.   Sari Manninen Haukiputaan koulu    11:40:00   1:08:29 (227)  1:08:45  
229.   Kirsi Illikainen Haukipudas    11:40:00   1:08:29 (227)  1:08:45  
231.   Jaana Paavola Haukipudas    11:40:00   1:08:30 (230)  1:08:46  
232.   Kirsi Paavola Haukipudas    11:40:00   1:08:31 (231)  1:08:47  
233.   Ronja Hovinen Raahen Vesa    11:40:00   1:08:32 (232)  1:08:47  
234.   Hanna Ailinpieti Kemi    11:40:00   1:08:34 (233)  1:08:48  
235.   Sirpa Järnfors Kemi    11:40:00   1:08:35 (235)  1:08:49  
236.   Salme Kinnunen Oulu    11:40:00   1:08:34 (233)  1:08:49  
237.   Inkeri Isola Polar Electro    11:40:00      1:09:05  
238.   Minna Ylikärppä Vesalan koulu    11:40:00   1:08:56 (238)  1:09:06  
239.   Anitta Nykyri OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:08:50 (236)  1:09:07  
240.   Marja-Helena Laukka Vesalan koulu    11:40:00   1:08:56 (238)  1:09:08  
241.   Anneli Kuivala Haukipudas    11:40:00   1:08:55 (237)  1:09:13  
242.   Sirpa Mettovaara Haukipudas    11:40:00   1:08:56 (238)  1:09:13  
243.   Heidi Similä Oulu    11:40:00   1:09:02 (241)  1:09:18  
244.   Hanna Tuokila Oulu    11:40:00   1:09:03 (242)  1:09:18  
245.   Paula Nukari Ylivieska    11:40:00   1:09:07 (243)  1:09:22  
246.   Anne Mustajärvi Terveystalo    11:40:00   1:09:10 (244)  1:09:28  
247.   Leena Riihiaho Terveystalo    11:40:00   1:09:10 (244)  1:09:28  
248.   Anu Mikkonen Oulu    11:40:00   1:09:15 (246)  1:09:33  
249.   Eija Isosalo S-market Muhos    11:40:00   1:09:18 (247)  1:09:38  
250.   Essi Suikkanen Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   1:09:28 (248)  1:09:45  
251.   Enni Tammela Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00   1:09:36 (250)  1:09:48  
252.   Leeni Alatalo Haukipudas    11:40:00   1:09:35 (249)  1:09:48  
253.   Johanna Niskanen Oulun kaupunki    11:40:00   1:09:38 (251)  1:09:53  
254.   Outi Tarvainen Oulun kaupunki    11:40:00   1:09:50 (252)  1:10:04  
255.   Piipa Salmela Oulu    11:40:00   1:09:50 (252)  1:10:06  
256.   Heidi Kylmänen Muhos    11:40:00   1:09:59 (255)  1:10:11  
257.   Johanna Manninen Muhos    11:40:00   1:10:00 (257)  1:10:13  
258.   Siiri Hietanen Beauty Center    11:40:00   1:09:59 (255)  1:10:13  
259.   Päivi Sundelin Paljunilo.fi    11:40:00   1:09:58 (254)  1:10:17  
260.   Tuija-Mari Tervaskanto Oulu    11:40:00   1:10:05 (258)  1:10:19  
261.   Liisi Idrissi Oulu    11:40:00   1:10:11 (259)  1:10:29  
262.   Heidi Sassi Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:10:13 (260)  1:10:31  
263.   Noora Pikkarainen Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00   1:10:20 (261)  1:10:35  
264.   Sari Kangasniemi Netvisa    11:40:00   1:10:21 (262)  1:10:36  
265.   Hanna Heikkilä Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:10:32 (263)  1:10:45  
266.   Hanna Myllykangas Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:10:33 (264)  1:10:47  
267.   Paula Pisano Kuusamo    11:40:00   1:10:39 (265)  1:10:53  
268.   Sanna Mäkelä Muhos    11:40:00   1:10:39 (265)  1:10:57  
269.   Ritva Karjalainen Ylikiiminki    11:40:00   1:10:39 (265)  1:11:01  
270.   Heidi Vittaniemi Jääli    11:40:00   1:10:47 (268)  1:11:02  
271.   Johanna Vähätiitto Oulu    11:40:00   1:10:50 (269)  1:11:05  
272.   Anna-Leena Piirainen Oulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk    11:40:00   1:10:54 (270)  1:11:11  
273.   Kaisa Alaraatikka Oulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk    11:40:00   1:10:54 (270)  1:11:11  
274.   Tiina Hirvelä Oulu    11:40:00   1:10:59 (273)  1:11:11  
275.   Kaisa Matikainen Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:10:56 (272)  1:11:13  
276.   Tiina Huotari Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00   1:11:06 (275)  1:11:21  
277.   Liisa Laukka Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:11:00 (274)  1:11:29  
278.   Jonna Mikkonen ISS Palvelut Oy    11:40:00   1:11:12 (276)  1:11:29  
279.   Sanna Kyngäs Oulu    11:40:00   1:11:28 (277)  1:11:43  
280.   Mervi Trast Tornio    11:40:00   1:11:29 (278)  1:11:46  
281.   Merja Rautio Kela    11:40:00   1:11:31 (279)  1:11:50  
282.   Leena Smeds-Howel Kemi    11:40:00   1:11:34 (280)  1:11:52  
283.   Raisa Smeds Tornio    11:40:00   1:11:35 (281)  1:11:53  
284.   Johanna Wåghals Team EB    11:40:00   1:11:56 (282)  1:12:12  
285.   Minna Silfverhuth Kuivasjärven Aura    11:40:00   1:11:58 (283)  1:12:15  
286.   Miia Mäkinen Oulu    11:40:00   1:12:02 (284)  1:12:17  
287.   Katta Siltavirta Oulun Osuuspankki    11:40:00   1:12:03 (285)  1:12:18  
287.   Hanna-Leena Heikkinen Oulun Osuuspankki    11:40:00   1:12:04 (286)  1:12:18  
289.   Anu Nuojua Kentaurit98    11:40:00   1:12:08 (287)  1:12:27  
290.   Kaisa Koskela-Huotari Oulu    11:40:00   1:12:15 (290)  1:12:28  
291.   Eveliina Ylijoutsijärvi OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:12:14 (288)  1:12:28  
292.   Anne Oja Seinäjoki    11:40:00   1:12:14 (288)  1:12:28  
293.   Marja Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti    11:40:00   1:12:17 (292)  1:12:31  
294.   Raija Halunen OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:12:16 (291)  1:12:32  
295.   Heli Aaltonen Oulu    11:40:00   1:12:22 (293)  1:12:38  
296.   Katja Mäki Ojan Rauta Maraton Team    11:40:00   1:12:30 (295)  1:12:43  
297.   Heli Haapalainen Oulun kaupunginteatteri Oy    11:40:00   1:12:28 (294)  1:12:46  
298.   Hannele Lukkarinen Oulu    11:40:00   1:12:32 (296)  1:12:50  
299.   Anna-Mari Korva Koillis-Tele    11:40:00   1:12:36 (297)  1:12:53  
300.   Eveliina Alatalo Intersport Joutsensilta    11:40:00   1:12:46 (298)  1:12:57  
301.   Hanna Arola Intersport Joutsensilta    11:40:00   1:12:46 (298)  1:12:59  
302.   Saija Niemi Intersport Joutsensilta    11:40:00   1:12:47 (300)  1:13:03  
303.   Kaisa Mäki Oulu    11:40:00   1:12:52 (301)  1:13:09  
304.   Saara Polojärvi KPMG    11:40:00   1:12:53 (302)  1:13:10  
305.   Riikka Mikkonen Beauty Center    11:40:00   1:12:59 (305)  1:13:15  
306.   Eeva-Kaisa Taivaloja Haukiputaan Heitto    11:40:00   1:12:56 (303)  1:13:15  
307.   Heli Ikonen Tieto Oyj    11:40:00   1:12:58 (304)  1:13:16  
308.   Jonna Herva Oulu    11:40:00   1:13:03 (307)  1:13:19  
309.   Maarit Rautalin OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:13:02 (306)  1:13:20  
310.   Johanna Lehto Oulu    11:40:00   1:13:13 (308)  1:13:30  
311.   Suvi Tolppi Oulu    11:40:00   1:13:13 (308)  1:13:30  
312.   Ritva Lasaroff ISS Palvelut Oy    11:40:00   1:13:14 (310)  1:13:31  
313.   Helena Erkkilä Ramboll    11:40:00   1:13:15 (311)  1:13:31  
314.   Annika Gullsten Arina    11:40:00   1:13:15 (311)  1:13:32  
315.   Iida Leinonen Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:13:22 (313)  1:13:37  
316.   Irja Koskela Pattijoki    11:40:00   1:13:34 (314)  1:13:53  
317.   Elina Mäkimartti Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:13:40 (315)  1:13:55  
318.   Minna Keränen Rovaniemi    11:40:00   1:13:44 (316)  1:14:00  
319.   Minna Nurkkala OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:13:53 (317)  1:14:14  
320.   Mia Alatalo KPMG    11:40:00   1:14:09 (318)  1:14:23  
321.   Saana Lippo Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:14:20 (320)  1:14:33  
322.   Jasmin Jussila Scandic Oulu    11:40:00   1:14:19 (319)  1:14:35  
323.   Anett Marjeta-Illikainen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:14:27 (322)  1:14:39  
324.   Johanna Huoviala Oulu    11:40:00   1:14:25 (321)  1:14:39  
325.   Taija Lappalainen Oulu    11:40:00   1:14:29 (323)  1:14:46  
326.   Katja Finnberg Oulu    11:40:00   1:14:29 (323)  1:14:46  
327.   Kaisa Uusitalo OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:14:31 (325)  1:14:47  
328.   Tuula Kuusisto Ii    11:40:00   1:14:31 (325)  1:14:47  
329.   Pirjo Ruha Ammattiopisto Luovi    11:40:00   1:14:46 (327)  1:15:05  
330.   Piia Alt Rovaniemi    11:40:00   1:14:50 (328)  1:15:08  
331.   Hannele Hurskainen Transtech Oy    11:40:00   1:14:59 (329)  1:15:14  
332.   Annika Nyman HUKKA    11:40:00   1:15:03 (330)  1:15:17  
333.   Anniina Remes Nordea    11:40:00   1:15:23 (331)  1:15:41  
334.   Vuokko Hautamäki Ylivieska    11:40:00      1:16:20  
335.   Anu Liikanen Rosso Zeppelin    11:40:00   1:16:04 (333)  1:16:21  
336.   Iiris Söderström Tornio    11:40:00   1:16:03 (332)  1:16:24  
337.   Kirsi Latoranta Kempele    11:40:00   1:16:06 (334)  1:16:25  
337.   Jaana Fält Siikalatva    11:40:00   1:16:06 (334)  1:16:25  
339.   Katja Heikkinen Kiiminki    11:40:00   1:16:06 (334)  1:16:26  
340.   Saana Järvelä Kempeleen kunta    11:40:00   1:16:10 (337)  1:16:29  
341.   Sanna Väänänen Kempeleen kunta    11:40:00   1:16:10 (337)  1:16:29  
342.   Satu Vasama Vesalan koulu    11:40:00   1:16:29 (339)  1:16:45  
343.   Pirjo Kemilä M&P Telin Oy    11:40:00   1:16:37 (341)  1:16:54  
344.   Virpi Aula Oulu    11:40:00   1:16:36 (340)  1:16:54  
345.   Tarja Korpela Kittilä    11:40:00   1:17:04 (342)  1:17:20  
346.   Minna Kallunki Taivalkoski    11:40:00   1:17:08 (344)  1:17:25  
347.   Mirja Ylitalo OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:17:06 (343)  1:17:28  
348.   Susanna Kurikka Siikalatva    11:40:00   1:17:24 (345)  1:17:40  
349.   Silja Kantola Siikalatva    11:40:00   1:17:24 (345)  1:17:40  
350.   Satu Yrjänä Siikajoki    11:40:00   1:17:39 (347)  1:17:56  
351.   Tanja Ruonakoski Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:17:45 (349)  1:18:00  
352.   Katja Peltoniemi Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:17:46 (351)  1:18:01  
353.   Laura Mämmioja Oulu    11:40:00   1:17:43 (348)  1:18:05  
354.   Teija Kyllönen Oulu    11:40:00   1:17:45 (349)  1:18:05  
355.   Mia Kärkkäinen Oulu    11:40:00   1:18:03 (352)  1:18:19  
356.   Helena Viik OYS Vapari    11:40:00   1:18:03 (352)  1:18:24  
357.   Rauni Kanniainen Beauty Center    11:40:00   1:18:03 (352)  1:18:24  
358.   Ritva Näpänkangas Beauty Center    11:40:00   1:18:03 (352)  1:18:24  
359.   Marita Pirilä Vesalan koulu    11:40:00   1:19:04 (356)  1:19:17  
360.   Jutta Kesti Helsinki    11:40:00   1:19:29 (357)  1:19:38  
361.   Jenni Kesti Oulu    11:40:00   1:19:29 (357)  1:19:38  
362.   Leena Pietarila Pohjoista Voimaa    11:40:00   1:19:32 (359)  1:19:51  
363.   Sari Kallio Raahe    11:40:00   1:19:46 (360)  1:20:04  
364.   Tanja Lappalainen Oulu    11:40:00   1:19:48 (361)  1:20:04  
365.   Anna Heikkilä Oulu    11:40:00   1:19:53 (362)  1:20:08  
366.   Anna Heikkinen Osuuskauppa Arina    11:40:00   1:19:56 (363)  1:20:17  
367.   Mervi Tikkanen Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy    11:40:00   1:20:15 (364)  1:20:27  
368.   Tiina Loppi Oulun Osuuspankki    11:40:00   1:20:23 (365)  1:20:38  
369.   Titta Koskela Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy    11:40:00   1:20:27 (366)  1:20:40  
370.   Paula Piippo Taukokangas säätiö    11:40:00   1:20:37 (367)  1:21:01  
371.   Simone Ståhlberg Svenska Privat Skola    11:40:00   1:20:56 (368)  1:21:10  
372.   Sari Määttä Kuusamo    11:40:00   1:21:18 (369)  1:21:38  
373.   Eeva-Liisa Vilmi HUKKA    11:40:00   1:21:36 (370)  1:21:51  
374.   Asta Kaarniemi Hukka    11:40:00   1:21:36 (370)  1:21:51  
375.   Heli Lassila Kempele    11:40:00   1:21:41 (373)  1:22:00  
376.   Hanna-Emilia Mitteli Kempele    11:40:00   1:21:40 (372)  1:22:00  
377.   Kati Jauhiainen OAKK    11:40:00   1:21:48 (374)  1:22:05  
378.   Riikka Koskela Ylivieska    11:40:00   1:22:06 (375)  1:22:24  
379.   Niina Haataja Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:22:31 (376)  1:22:47  
380.   Minna Puolakka Ammattiopisto Luovi    11:40:00   1:22:44 (377)  1:23:03  
381.   Marika Hinno Scandic Oulu    11:40:00   1:23:09 (378)  1:23:29  
382.   Tiina Jytilä Scandic Oulu    11:40:00   1:23:09 (378)  1:23:29  
383.   Jenny Pärnänen Kajaani    11:40:00   1:23:22 (380)  1:23:40  
384.   Elina Jauhiainen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:24:00 (381)  1:24:17  
385.   Birgitta Greus Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:24:00 (381)  1:24:17  
386.   Kati Tohila Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:24:01 (383)  1:24:18  
387.   Tanja Nordström Oulu    11:40:00   1:24:10 (385)  1:24:22  
388.   Hanna Huttunen Oulun Osuuspankki    11:40:00   1:24:06 (384)  1:24:27  
389.   Tanja Korpi Kokkola    11:40:00   1:24:42 (386)  1:25:01  
390.   Elina Korpi Pyhätunturi    11:40:00   1:25:00 (388)  1:25:12  
390.   Tanja Parkkinen Pyhätunturi Oy    11:40:00   1:25:00 (388)  1:25:12  
392.   Liisa Vartiainen Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:24:57 (387)  1:25:15  
393.   Kati Pauliina Kuutti Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:25:16 (390)  1:25:34  
394.   Nina Filpus Opset Oy    11:40:00   1:25:17 (391)  1:25:34  
395.   Heidi Tuohimaa-Niemelä Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:25:23 (392)  1:25:42  
396.   Laura Niemi-Raustia Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:25:26 (393)  1:25:44  
397.   Riina Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti    11:40:00   1:25:28 (394)  1:25:47  
398.   Henna Sova Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:25:37 (395)  1:25:55  
399.   Sanna Äijälä Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:26:09 (397)  1:26:27  
400.   Ulla Syngelmä Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:26:07 (396)  1:26:28  
401.   Henna Antila Super-Akatemia    11:40:00   1:26:14 (398)  1:26:31  
402.   Immi Kormi Oulu    11:40:00   1:26:27 (399)  1:26:46  
403.   Heidi Kemi Oulu    11:40:00   1:26:28 (400)  1:26:47  
404.   Minna Lukkanen OsNa    11:40:00   1:27:30 (401)  1:27:46  
405.   Hanna Takkunen Prisma Raahe    11:40:00   1:27:38 (402)  1:27:52  
406.   Anu Honka Linja Arkkitehdit Oy    11:40:00   1:28:22 (403)  1:28:43  
407.   Riitta Niskala Terveystalo    11:40:00   1:29:11 (404)  1:29:34  
408.   Satu Pietola WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00   1:31:09 (405)  1:31:34  
408.   Kaisa Kettunen WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00   1:31:09 (405)  1:31:34  
410.   Nana Vuokila Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:32:09 (407)  1:32:35  
410.   Mona Mäkinen Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:32:09 (407)  1:32:35  
412.   Johanna Ranta-Eskola Talenom Oy    11:40:00   1:32:10 (409)  1:32:35  
413.   Päivi Takkunen Parturi-Kampaamo Hiusmeri Ky    11:40:00   1:32:18 (410)  1:32:40  
414.   Sirpa Lavila WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00   1:32:39 (411)  1:33:07  
415.   Mari Partanen Ramboll    11:40:00   1:32:40 (412)  1:33:07  
416.   Tytti Mattila WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00   1:32:40 (412)  1:33:08  
417.   Ana Eskola Super-Akatemia/T-tytöt    11:40:00   1:36:11 (414)  1:36:29  
417.   Sirkka-Liisa Nissilä Oulu    11:40:00   1:36:11 (414)  1:36:29  
419.   Eija Kuha OAKK    11:40:00   1:38:13 (416)  1:38:39  
420.   Senja Perttunen OAKK    11:40:00   1:38:16 (417)  1:38:40  
421.   Ani Aaltonen S-market Vaala    11:40:00   1:38:43 (418)  1:39:04  
422.   Mailis Aaltonen Kiimingin Urheilijat    11:40:00   1:38:45 (419)  1:39:05  
423.   Miia Kaan PinkeätPakarat    11:40:00   1:38:51 (421)  1:39:11  
424.   Pirta Kaan Oulu    11:40:00   1:38:50 (420)  1:39:11  
   Pia Jokivirta Talenom Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Ilona Paurola Talenom Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Maarit Keskinen Talenom Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Marika Säkkinen Talenom Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Tiina Paso Talenom Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Pauliina Öhman Talenom Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Kaija Mainio Raahen Vesa    11:40:00      DNS  
   Mervi Tast Tornio    11:40:00      DNS  
   Marja Aamuvuori Tornio    11:40:00      DNS  
   Kirsi Väinämö Talenom Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Terhi Pätsi Oulun Yliopisto    11:40:00      DNS  
   Marja Nurro OYS Vapari    11:40:00      DNS  
   Kaisa Karppinen   11:40:00      DNS  
   Kati Isometsä Oulun Osuuspankki    11:40:00      DNS  
   Jaana Viuhkola Oulu    11:40:00      DNS  
   Outi Rahikkala OYS Vapari    11:40:00      DNS  
   Anna Keränen PehuTec Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Eija Aunola Raahe    11:40:00      DNS  
   Jenny Karjalainen WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Alexandra Khan Personal trainning    11:40:00      DNS  
   Terhi Holappa USBIMED    11:40:00      DNS  
   Kaisa Vehkalahti Oulu    11:40:00      DNS  
   Piia Huttu Oulu    11:40:00      DNS  
   Riikka Peuranen Opset Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Eveliina Manninen Opset Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Kati Kurtti Opset Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Marita Keinänen Oulu    11:40:00      DNS  
   Mia Kärkkäinen Oulu    11:40:00      DNS  
   Laura Uuskoski Pihkaniskat Vantaa    11:40:00      DNF  
   Katja Anttila Kiiminki    11:40:00      DNF  
   Johanna Mustaniemi Nordea    11:40:00      DNS  
   Marja Juntikka Opset Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Tuulia Haaga OKP    11:40:00      DNS  
   Aija Salovaara Haukiputaan koulu    11:40:00      DNS  
   Tiina Reunanen Beauty Center    11:40:00      DNS  
   Tiina Piippo Beauty Center    11:40:00      DNS  
   Lilli Halttu Beauty Center    11:40:00      DNS  
   Maarit Tuulaniemi Kela    11:40:00      DNS  
   Päivi Vainionpää WSP Finland Oy    11:40:00      DNS  
   Pauliina Halonen ODL Veljeskoti    11:40:00      DNS  
   Kirsi-Maaria Rantanen OAKK    11:40:00      DNS  
   Päivikki Kekkonen Kärsämäki    11:40:00      DNS  
   Minna Sahlgren Ammattiopisto Luovi    11:40:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English