Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 22 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Intermediate
Netto
Finish
21.1 km km
 
1.   Jesse Kuokkanen Limingan niittomiehet    12:20:00   1:24:06 (1)  1:24:11 (1)  1:24:16  
2.   Samuli Harju Haukiputaan Veikot    12:20:00   1:28:03 (2)  1:28:10 (2)  1:28:12  
3.   Joonas Karjula Lumijoki    12:20:00   1:28:03 (3)  1:28:12 (3)  1:28:14  
4.   Juho Latvakoski Haukipudas    12:20:00   1:28:51 (4)  1:29:01 (4)  1:29:03  
5.   Joni Kouva Posion Pyrintö    12:20:00   1:29:41 (5)  1:29:50 (5)  1:29:52  
6.   Johannes Soutukorva Oulunsalo    12:20:00   1:30:52 (6)  1:30:54 (7)  1:31:03  
7.   Juho Nurkkala TeamKesäterät    12:20:00   1:31:06 (7)  1:30:41 (6)  1:31:14  
8.   Mikko Hassinen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:33:12 (8)  1:33:12 (8)  1:33:21  
9.   Sami Pahkala Pahkala    12:20:00      1:33:30 (9)  1:33:30  
10.   Iikka Lesonen Tupos    12:20:00   1:34:52 (9)  1:35:00 (10)  1:35:03  
11.   Johannes Tuunanen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    12:20:00   1:36:07 (10)  1:36:02 (11)  1:36:16  
12.   Samuel Nissilä Kellon Laatu R    12:20:00   1:39:04 (11)  1:38:41 (12)  1:39:19  
13.   Eero Härö Oulainen    12:20:00   1:40:24 (12)  1:40:00 (13)  1:40:37  
14.   Aleksi Tuovila Sale Keminmaa    12:20:00   1:41:04 (13)  1:40:41 (14)  1:41:15  
15.   Pietu Niinimäki Oulun Erotuomarikerho    12:20:00   1:47:01 (14)  1:46:47 (15)  1:47:13  
16.   Alexander Clerici Denmark/Copenhagen    12:20:00   1:49:06 (15)  1:48:45 (16)  1:49:16  
17.   Joona Laukka Raahen Vesa    12:20:00   1:49:42 (16)  1:49:26 (17)  1:49:54  
18.   Antero Laukka Tyrnävä    12:20:00   1:50:10 (17)  1:49:54 (18)  1:50:24  
19.   Tatu Palo Oulu    12:20:00   1:51:25 (19)  1:50:26 (19)  1:51:33  
20.   Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:20:00   1:51:24 (18)  1:50:57 (20)  1:51:35  
21.   Eetu Lesonen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu    12:20:00   1:52:45 (20)  1:52:45 (21)  1:52:59  
22.   Jermu Korvenheimo ONMKY / koripalloilijat    12:20:00   1:54:59 (21)  1:54:41 (22)  1:55:12  
23.   Elias Jurmu TeamJurtsinki    12:20:00   1:55:57 (22)  1:55:30 (25)  1:56:07  
24.   Kristian Katilainen Oulu    12:20:00   1:56:13 (23)  1:55:29 (24)  1:56:27  
25.   Henry Hekkala Oulu    12:20:00   1:56:13 (24)  1:55:29 (23)  1:56:27  
26.   Jere Lilja Oulu    12:20:00   1:56:35 (25)  1:55:41 (26)  1:56:49  
27.   Joel Tikkinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:57:22 (26)  1:56:20 (27)  1:57:32  
28.   Aleksi Puroila Puroila-talot    12:20:00   1:59:00 (27)  1:59:12 (30)  1:59:15  
29.   Veikka Niskakangas Kempele    12:20:00   1:59:28 (28)  1:58:29 (28)  1:59:40  
30.   Pauli Väisänen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:59:50 (29)  1:58:58 (29)  2:00:00  
31.   Johannes Aunio Oulu    12:20:00   2:01:16 (30)  2:00:19 (31)  2:01:30  
32.   Samppa Junttila Oulu    12:20:00   2:10:54 (32)  2:09:51 (32)  2:11:02  
33.   Kaius Niskakangas Kempele    12:20:00   2:10:54 (31)  2:09:52 (33)  2:11:02  
34.   Janne Jääskä Ullavan Kilpa    12:20:00   2:11:59 (33)  2:11:24 (34)  2:12:15  
35.   Samuli Viitavaara Tornio    12:20:00   2:15:13 (34)  2:14:29 (36)  2:15:25  
36.   Ilari Väyrynen Tyrnävä    12:20:00   2:15:26 (35)  2:14:27 (35)  2:15:41  
37.   Kalle Kuusisto APK-maratoonarit    12:20:00   2:22:20 (36)  2:21:26 (37)  2:22:38  
38.   Tuukka Oikarinen S-market Tuira    12:20:00   2:29:02 (37)  2:27:55 (38)  2:29:19  
39.   Tuukka Pekkarinen LapWall Oy    12:20:00   2:44:07 (38)  2:42:44 (39)  2:44:24  
40.   Hans Markus Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00   3:07:01 (39)  3:05:25 (40)  3:07:15  
   Jani Mällinen Design Kuva    12:20:00         DNS  
   Janne Ylisirniö S-market Tuira    12:20:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English