Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 50 puolimaraton

Starting list

1001Juha JuopperiKoskelan Koulu12:20:00   1001
1141Olavi UkkolaKastellin kuntoilijat12:20:00   1141
1221Jari RinneAMC Kemi12:20:00   1221
1222Pauli OjalainenAMC Rovaniemi12:20:00   1222
1223Martti LipponenAmmattiopisto Luovi12:20:00   1223
1224Kari ParsialaArctic Road Runners12:20:00   1224
1225Risto MoisanenBSC Discgolf Team12:20:00   1225
1226Jukka KuoppalaEtelä-Pohjanmaan Rämemelojat ry12:20:00   1226
1227Juhani PietiläFinnair12:20:00   1227
1228Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärvi12:20:00   1228
1229Toivo RiikolaHaukipudas12:20:00   1229
1230Jorma TaivalojaHaukiputaan Heitto12:20:00   1230
1231Jouni KokkoniemiHUKKA12:20:00   1231
1232Heikki IloIloco Oy12:20:00   1232
1235Juha UusitaloJyväskylä12:20:00   1235
1236Pekka HuukiKannus12:20:00   1236
1237Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen Maratonklubi12:20:00   1237
1238Hannu ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:20:00   1238
1239Pertti HietalaLemminkäinen12:20:00   1239
1240Pauli VierikkoLemminkäinen12:20:00   1240
1241Salomo JuupaluomaLyseonpuiston lukio12:20:00   1241
1243Oiva SoudunsaariMK.Kim Ky12:20:00   1243
1244Toni HannulaMuhos12:20:00   1244
1245Jouko PätsiMuurolan Kisaveikot12:20:00   1245
1246Olavi LuukkonenNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1246
1247Esko MalilaNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1247
1248Timo RäsänenNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1248
1249Mikko SiiraNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   1249
1250Voitto RiihiahoODL Juoksukoulu12:20:00   1250
1251Eero VäätäinenODL Säätiö12:20:00   1251
1252Jukka RomppainenONMKY/KKM12:20:00   1252
1253Risto TuominenONMKYU12:20:00   1253
1254Ilkka AskaOplax Oy12:20:00   1254
1255Sakari KiviniemiOplax Oy12:20:00   1255
1256Ari SoronenOPU12:20:00   1256
1257Teuvo JuusoOsuuskauppa Arina12:20:00   1257
1258Kari HeljasvaaraOulu12:20:00   1258
1259Matti IsokoskiOulu12:20:00   1259
1260Onni NiemeläOulu12:20:00   1260
1261Raino NivalaOulu12:20:00   1261
1262Markku PortaankorvaOulu12:20:00   1262
1263Tuomas TalvilaOulu12:20:00   1263
1264Timo KaksonenOulun Osuuspankki12:20:00   1264
1265Matti OjaOulun Sisustajat Oy12:20:00   1265
1266Markku HarjuOYS Vapari12:20:00   1266
1267Kauko VartiainenOYS Vapari12:20:00   1267
1268Juhani LeppänenPehuTec Oy12:20:00   1268
1269Risto HeikkinenPohjoista Voimaa12:20:00   1269
1270Juha LaakkonenPudasjärven Urheilijat12:20:00   1270
1271Taisto KiveläPölkky Oy12:20:00   1271
1272Juha EirolaRaahen Vesa12:20:00   1272
1273Unto JuutinenRauhalahti Road Runners12:20:00   1273
1274Pentti HaanpääRovaniemen Roadrunners12:20:00   1274
1275Lasse KoivuniemiRovaniemen Roadrunners12:20:00   1275
1276Hannu KumpulaRovaniemi12:20:00   1276
1277Jaakko YlitaloRovaniemi12:20:00   1277
1278Antero PantsarRuuhijärvi12:20:00   1278
1279Juha SalmiS-market yhteinen12:20:00   1279
1280Reijo PolojärviSoftware profecon Oy12:20:00   1280
1281Kalevi ImmonenTampere12:20:00   1281
1282Jukka RajalaTeam Ganesrunners12:20:00   1282
1283Jarmo PitkänenTeam Lento12:20:00   1283
1284Teuvo KolmonenTervolan Visa12:20:00   1284
1285Pekka SiiriläToholampi12:20:00   1285
1286Pekka OinonenTornio12:20:00   1286
1287Ari SivonenTranstech Oy12:20:00   1287
1288Jari LehtolaTupos12:20:00   1288
1289Juha MitikkaV. Alamäki Oy12:20:00   1289
1290Kari LievonenVarpaisjarven Vire12:20:00   1290
1291Ari VikströmVekara Päiväkodit12:20:00   1291
1292Jukka KarpioVerhoomo & Ompelimo Katariina12:20:00   1292
1293Pekka JussinniemiVihanti12:20:00   1293
1294Juhani NikulaWSP Finland Oy12:20:00   1294
1296Mauri PihlajaYLikiiminki12:20:00   1296
1297Ilkka LehtonenYlivieska12:20:00   1297
1298Arto AlataloÄkäslompolo Sportshop12:20:00   1298
1478Jorma KyllönenKuhmon kiva12:20:00   1478
1564Jussi-Pekka SakariOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   1564
1685Asko PirttijärviRDS12:20:00   1685
1868Martti HastKeminmaa12:20:00   1868
2045Taisto SuuaRaahen sporttiveteraanit12:20:00   2045
2251Tarmo KokkoProFin12:20:00   2251
2374Hannu KarjalainenVaala12:20:00   2374
2419Matti HämäläinenOYS VAPARIT12:20:00   2419
2420Esko HyvärinenRuukki Metals12:20:00   2420
2422Pasi RäisänenOulu12:20:00   2422
2461Veijo KotilainenHaukipudas12:20:00   2461
2474Jarmo HuhtaOulu12:20:00   2474
2493Eero HyytinenOulu12:20:00   2493
2495Seppo RauhalaKempele12:20:00   2495
2537Panu JalasONMKY12:20:00   2537
2566Petteri JokitaloOulu12:20:00   2566
2593Pertti HiltunenK-Rautapohja Ylivieska12:20:00   2593
2596Antti TepsaLapin Veikot12:20:00   2596
2597Aimo ViinikkaKuusamo12:20:00   2597
2613Jukka TurunenLakeudenKipinä12:20:00   2613
2622Markku KomulainenVesimiehetSportTeam12:20:00   2622
2668Seppo LuosujärviKuusamo12:20:00   2668
2682Jouni KettunenSiilijärvi12:20:00   2682
2709Martti PoikkimäkiLakeudenKipinä12:20:00   2709
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English