Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 50 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Intermediate
Netto
Finish
21.1 km km
 
1.   Seppo Rauhala Kempele    12:20:00   1:23:06 (1)  1:23:17 (1)  1:23:18  
2.   Juha Juopperi Koskelan Koulu    12:20:00   1:27:34 (2)  1:27:44 (2)  1:27:46  
3.   Aimo Viinikka Kuusamo    12:20:00   1:28:34 (3)  1:28:41 (3)  1:28:46  
4.   Juha Uusitalo Jyväskylä    12:20:00   1:28:57 (4)  1:29:05 (5)  1:29:08  
5.   Tuomas Talvila Oulu    12:20:00   1:28:58 (5)  1:29:04 (4)  1:29:10  
6.   Pertti Hiltunen K-Rautapohja Ylivieska    12:20:00   1:30:44 (6)  1:30:48 (6)  1:30:53  
7.   Martti Hast Keminmaa    12:20:00   1:30:55 (7)  1:31:03 (7)  1:31:07  
8.   Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmon kiva    12:20:00   1:31:11 (8)  1:31:19 (8)  1:31:22  
9.   Reijo Polojärvi Software profecon Oy    12:20:00   1:32:20 (9)  1:32:29 (9)  1:32:33  
10.   Unto Juutinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    12:20:00   1:32:39 (10)  1:32:49 (10)  1:32:52  
11.   Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi    12:20:00   1:34:10 (11)  1:34:19 (11)  1:34:23  
12.   Lasse Koivuniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners    12:20:00   1:34:43 (12)  1:34:47 (12)  1:34:54  
13.   Juha Laakkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:35:43 (13)  1:35:44 (13)  1:35:56  
14.   Pekka Huuki Kannus    12:20:00   1:37:17 (14)  1:37:22 (14)  1:37:29  
15.   Taisto Kivelä Pölkky Oy    12:20:00   1:37:45 (15)  1:37:50 (15)  1:37:57  
16.   Esko Hyvärinen Ruukki Metals    12:20:00   1:38:25 (16)  1:38:35 (16)  1:38:39  
17.   Taisto Suua Raahen sporttiveteraanit    12:20:00   1:40:38 (17)  1:40:38 (17)  1:40:52  
18.   Pentti Haanpää Rovaniemen Roadrunners    12:20:00   1:41:02 (18)  1:41:13 (18)  1:41:17  
19.   Hannu Kumpula Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:41:45 (19)  1:41:48 (19)  1:41:56  
20.   Juhani Pietilä Finnair    12:20:00   1:43:34 (20)  1:43:37 (20)  1:43:47  
21.   Markku Harju OYS Vapari    12:20:00   1:43:56 (21)  1:43:47 (21)  1:44:10  
22.   Kari Lievonen Varpaisjarven Vire    12:20:00   1:44:01 (22)  1:44:04 (22)  1:44:15  
23.   Onni Niemelä Oulu    12:20:00   1:44:22 (23)  1:44:23 (23)  1:44:35  
24.   Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot    12:20:00   1:45:56 (24)  1:45:19 (24)  1:46:11  
25.   Asko Pirttijärvi RDS    12:20:00   1:46:23 (25)  1:46:11 (25)  1:46:36  
26.   Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    12:20:00   1:46:29 (26)  1:46:23 (26)  1:46:42  
27.   Antero Pantsar Ruuhijärvi    12:20:00   1:47:03 (27)  1:46:55 (27)  1:47:15  
28.   Pekka Oinonen Tornio    12:20:00   1:47:24 (28)  1:47:27 (28)  1:47:38  
29.   Olavi Ukkola Kastellin kuntoilijat    12:20:00   1:47:26 (29)  1:47:30 (29)  1:47:41  
30.   Petteri Jokitalo Oulu    12:20:00   1:47:45 (30)  1:47:45 (30)  1:47:58  
31.   Pauli Vierikko Lemminkäinen    12:20:00   1:48:42 (31)  1:48:28 (31)  1:48:58  
32.   Ari Soronen OPU    12:20:00   1:48:57 (32)  1:49:02 (32)  1:49:11  
33.   Markku Portaankorva Oulu    12:20:00   1:51:10 (33)  1:51:21 (34)  1:51:28  
34.   Hannu Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:20:00   1:51:36 (34)  1:51:12 (33)  1:51:48  
35.   Hannu Karjalainen Vaala    12:20:00   1:51:47 (36)  1:51:34 (35)  1:51:59  
36.   Ari Vikström Vekara Päiväkodit    12:20:00   1:51:46 (35)  1:51:47 (36)  1:51:59  
37.   Veijo Kotilainen Haukipudas    12:20:00   1:52:13 (37)  1:52:10 (37)  1:52:28  
38.   Jouni Kettunen Siilijärvi    12:20:00   1:53:31 (39)  1:53:40 (39)  1:53:45  
39.   Seppo Luosujärvi Kuusamo    12:20:00   1:53:30 (38)  1:53:26 (38)  1:53:47  
40.   Raino Nivala Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:42 (40)  1:54:42 (40)  1:54:53  
41.   Jouko Pätsi Muurolan Kisaveikot    12:20:00   1:56:04 (41)  1:55:37 (42)  1:56:15  
42.   Ilkka Lehtonen Ylivieska    12:20:00   1:56:12 (42)  1:55:29 (41)  1:56:27  
43.   Juhani Leppänen PehuTec Oy    12:20:00   1:56:57 (43)  1:56:54 (44)  1:57:13  
44.   Teuvo Kolmonen Tervolan Visa    12:20:00   1:57:14 (44)  1:56:24 (43)  1:57:29  
45.   Jari Rinne AMC Kemi    12:20:00   1:57:51 (45)  1:57:22 (45)  1:58:04  
46.   Ari Sivonen Transtech Oy    12:20:00   1:58:26 (46)  1:57:44 (46)  1:58:41  
47.   Kauko Vartiainen OYS Vapari    12:20:00   1:58:50 (47)  1:58:13 (47)  1:59:06  
48.   Jouni Kokkoniemi HUKKA    12:20:00   1:59:14 (48)  1:59:25 (51)  1:59:29  
49.   Jussi-Pekka Sakari Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:59:33 (49)  1:59:01 (48)  1:59:48  
50.   Salomo Juupaluoma Lyseonpuiston lukio    12:20:00   1:59:37 (50)  1:59:10 (49)  1:59:52  
51.   Pertti Hietala Lemminkäinen    12:20:00   1:59:46 (51)  1:59:27 (52)  2:00:00  
52.   Voitto Riihiaho ODL Juoksukoulu    12:20:00   2:00:03 (52)  1:59:50 (55)  2:00:18  
53.   Juha Eirola Raahen Vesa    12:20:00   2:00:04 (53)  1:59:21 (50)  2:00:20  
54.   Eero Hyytinen Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:14 (55)  1:59:40 (53)  2:00:30  
55.   Matti Oja Oulun Sisustajat Oy    12:20:00   2:00:12 (54)  1:59:48 (54)  2:00:30  
56.   Kari Heljasvaara Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:55 (56)  2:00:06 (56)  2:01:10  
57.   Mauri Pihlaja YLikiiminki    12:20:00   2:01:30 (58)  2:00:15 (57)  2:01:43  
58.   Pauli Ojalainen AMC Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:01:28 (57)  2:01:35 (59)  2:01:46  
59.   Toivo Riikola Haukipudas    12:20:00   2:01:41 (59)  2:01:29 (58)  2:01:56  
60.   Sakari Kiviniemi Oplax Oy    12:20:00   2:02:29 (60)  2:02:29 (60)  2:02:47  
61.   Markku Komulainen VesimiehetSportTeam    12:20:00   2:06:03 (61)  2:05:32 (61)  2:06:21  
62.   Jorma Taivaloja Haukiputaan Heitto    12:20:00   2:06:55 (62)  2:06:30 (63)  2:07:09  
63.   Jaakko Ylitalo Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:06:56 (63)  2:06:22 (62)  2:07:12  
64.   Eero Väätäinen ODL Säätiö    12:20:00   2:07:23 (64)  2:06:43 (64)  2:07:39  
65.   Timo Räsänen Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   2:07:51 (65)  2:07:02 (65)  2:08:08  
66.   Jukka Turunen LakeudenKipinä    12:20:00   2:08:32 (66)  2:07:34 (66)  2:08:50  
67.   Martti Poikkimäki LakeudenKipinä    12:20:00   2:08:51 (67)  2:07:53 (68)  2:09:08  
68.   Martti Lipponen Ammattiopisto Luovi    12:20:00   2:09:18 (68)  2:07:38 (67)  2:09:30  
69.   Kari Parsiala Arctic Road Runners    12:20:00   2:09:48 (70)  2:08:39 (69)  2:10:03  
70.   Timo Kaksonen Oulun Osuuspankki    12:20:00   2:09:45 (69)  2:09:15 (70)  2:10:03  
71.   Jukka Rajala Team Ganesrunners    12:20:00   2:10:18 (71)  2:09:42 (71)  2:10:37  
72.   Tarmo Kokko ProFin    12:20:00   2:11:19 (72)  2:10:02 (72)  2:11:32  
73.   Mikko Siira Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   2:13:16 (73)  2:12:24 (73)  2:13:33  
74.   Jarmo Huhta Oulu    12:20:00      2:14:25 (75)  2:14:25  
75.   Esko Malila Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   2:14:45 (74)  2:13:34 (74)  2:15:01  
76.   Jukka Kuoppala Etelä-Pohjanmaan Rämemelojat ry    12:20:00   2:16:38 (75)  2:15:37 (76)  2:16:57  
77.   Juhani Nikula WSP Finland Oy    12:20:00   2:18:21 (76)  2:16:58 (77)  2:18:38  
78.   Heikki Ilo Iloco Oy    12:20:00   2:19:41 (77)  2:18:37 (78)  2:19:57  
79.   Pekka Jussinniemi Vihanti    12:20:00   2:19:54 (78)  2:19:03 (79)  2:20:12  
80.   Risto Moisanen BSC Discgolf Team    12:20:00   2:20:38 (79)  2:19:49 (80)  2:20:57  
81.   Juha Mitikka V. Alamäki Oy    12:20:00   2:23:44 (80)  2:22:39 (81)  2:24:03  
82.   Risto Heikkinen Pohjoista Voimaa    12:20:00   2:25:09 (81)  2:24:45 (83)  2:25:29  
83.   Oiva Soudunsaari MK.Kim Ky    12:20:00   2:25:16 (82)  2:24:44 (82)  2:25:30  
84.   Matti Hämäläinen OYS VAPARIT    12:20:00   2:26:36 (83)  2:26:06 (84)  2:26:51  
85.   Pasi Räisänen Oulu    12:20:00   2:27:35 (84)  2:26:07 (85)  2:27:52  
86.   Jari Lehtola Tupos    12:20:00   2:29:20 (85)  2:28:00 (86)  2:29:41  
87.   Olavi Luukkonen Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   2:29:27 (87)  2:28:54 (88)  2:29:43  
88.   Risto Tuominen ONMKYU    12:20:00   2:29:26 (86)  2:28:12 (87)  2:29:49  
89.   Panu Jalas ONMKY    12:20:00   2:31:38 (88)  2:31:02 (90)  2:31:57  
90.   Pekka Siirilä Toholampi    12:20:00   2:31:56 (89)  2:30:39 (89)  2:32:10  
91.   Toni Hannula Muhos    12:20:00   2:33:43 (90)  2:33:00 (91)  2:34:03  
92.   Teuvo Juuso Osuuskauppa Arina    12:20:00   2:36:27 (91)  2:35:02 (92)  2:36:46  
93.   Jukka Karpio Verhoomo & Ompelimo Katariina    12:20:00   2:39:52 (92)  2:38:45 (93)  2:40:15  
94.   Matti Isokoski Oulu    12:20:00   2:43:22 (93)  2:42:24 (94)  2:43:41  
   Jukka Romppainen ONMKY/KKM    12:20:00         DNS  
   Kalevi Immonen Tampere    12:20:00         DNS  
   Jarmo Pitkänen Team Lento    12:20:00         DNS  
   Arto Alatalo Äkäslompolo Sportshop    12:20:00         DNS  
   Ilkka Aska Oplax Oy    12:20:00         DNS  
   Juha Salmi S-market yhteinen    12:20:00         DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English