Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Miehet 60 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Intermediate
Netto
Finish
21.1 km km
 
1.   Kauko Tuisku Rovaniemen Roadrunners    12:20:00   1:25:41 (1)  1:25:19 (1)  1:25:23  
2.   Matti Päivärinta Häjyt    12:20:00   1:26:34 (2)  1:26:44 (2)  1:26:45  
3.   Jukka Villanen Rovaniemen Roadrunners    12:20:00   1:33:57 (3)  1:34:03 (3)  1:34:08  
4.   Heikki Juvani Muhos    12:20:00   1:39:00 (4)  1:39:05 (4)  1:39:13  
5.   Oiva Valjus Itikkakorven yrittäjät    12:20:00   1:40:58 (5)  1:41:05 (5)  1:41:12  
6.   Alpo Talvensaari Kemaki    12:20:00   1:41:38 (6)  1:41:41 (6)  1:41:50  
7.   Reima Malinen Kuhmon Kiva    12:20:00   1:44:14 (7)  1:44:02 (7)  1:44:27  
8.   Arvo Laine VRU Kemijärvi    12:20:00   1:45:49 (8)  1:45:58 (8)  1:46:05  
9.   Ali Männikkö Kuusamo    12:20:00   1:47:06 (9)  1:47:08 (9)  1:47:19  
10.   Jukka Rönkä Raahen Maitohapot    12:20:00   1:47:49 (10)  1:47:33 (10)  1:48:02  
11.   Tapio Peltokangas Alajärvi    12:20:00   1:49:29 (11)  1:49:17 (11)  1:49:44  
12.   Mikko Korkia-aho Sievin Sisu    12:20:00   1:51:00 (12)  1:50:45 (12)  1:51:15  
13.   Asko Kreivi OE Urakointi    12:20:00   1:51:03 (13)  1:50:49 (13)  1:51:17  
14.   Markku Pietilä Kempeleen maratonklubi    12:20:00   1:52:25 (14)  1:52:08 (14)  1:52:42  
15.   Leevi Moilanen Kuusamo    12:20:00   1:52:58 (15)  1:52:41 (15)  1:53:11  
16.   Erkki Torvinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:39 (16)  1:54:24 (16)  1:54:54  
17.   Paavo Uusitalo Kipinän Koski    12:20:00   1:54:55 (17)  1:55:00 (17)  1:55:10  
18.   Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun heitto    12:20:00   1:55:01 (18)  1:55:07 (18)  1:55:14  
19.   Matti Lassila Revonlahti    12:20:00   1:56:50 (19)  1:56:42 (19)  1:57:04  
20.   Paavo Pitkänen Rovaniemen Roadrunners    12:20:00   1:57:21 (20)  1:57:19 (21)  1:57:34  
21.   Matti Haapakangas Transtech Oy    12:20:00   1:57:27 (21)  1:57:14 (20)  1:57:40  
22.   Heikki Kuusento Intersport Joutsensilta    12:20:00   1:57:51 (22)  1:57:25 (22)  1:58:07  
23.   Timo Tammiketo Raahe    12:20:00   1:58:03 (23)  1:57:39 (23)  1:58:19  
24.   Tapio Laine TekU Kajaani    12:20:00   1:59:54 (24)  1:59:03 (24)  2:00:10  
25.   Tuomo Määttä Kajaani    12:20:00   2:00:08 (25)  2:00:04 (28)  2:00:24  
26.   Pertti Turunen GTK    12:20:00   2:00:15 (26)  1:59:59 (27)  2:00:31  
27.   Aaro Tuomaala Danske Bank Oyj    12:20:00   2:00:17 (27)  1:59:23 (25)  2:00:32  
28.   Ilmo Pietarinen Terveystalo    12:20:00   2:00:21 (28)  1:59:41 (26)  2:00:36  
29.   Jorma Tikkinen ONMKY/Vaskiveikot    12:20:00   2:01:34 (29)  2:01:04 (29)  2:01:47  
30.   Juha Kortelainen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:03:07 (30)  2:02:16 (30)  2:03:24  
31.   Hannu Juutinen SK pohjantähti    12:20:00   2:04:02 (31)  2:02:52 (31)  2:04:19  
32.   Timo Kärenlampi VRU    12:20:00   2:06:11 (32)  2:05:27 (32)  2:06:26  
33.   Heikki Huhanantti Kiimingin urheilijat    12:20:00   2:07:13 (33)  2:06:08 (33)  2:07:30  
34.   Seppo Airaksinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    12:20:00   2:08:48 (34)  2:08:28 (34)  2:09:07  
35.   Leo Suonvieri Normek    12:20:00   2:09:21 (35)  2:08:59 (36)  2:09:38  
36.   Pasi Koskela Kiinteistömaailma    12:20:00   2:09:24 (36)  2:08:38 (35)  2:09:41  
37.   Eero Niemelä Haukiputaan Veikot    12:20:00      2:10:42 (37)  2:10:42  
38.   Jussi Huotari Metsähallitus    12:20:00   2:12:07 (37)  2:12:05 (40)  2:12:25  
39.   Reino Salmi Oulu    12:20:00   2:12:11 (38)  2:11:26 (38)  2:12:27  
40.   Reijo Lahtinen Kuivaniemi    12:20:00   2:12:44 (39)  2:11:46 (39)  2:13:03  
41.   Risto Väliheikki Ruskon Automaalaamo    12:20:00   2:14:08 (40)  2:13:12 (41)  2:14:26  
42.   Seppo Salmela PSOAS    12:20:00   2:15:14 (41)  2:14:22 (42)  2:15:30  
43.   Aarne Kehänen Puolangan Ryhti    12:20:00   2:18:56 (42)  2:18:06 (43)  2:19:14  
44.   Pentti Saloranta Muhos    12:20:00   2:19:56 (43)  2:18:48 (44)  2:20:16  
45.   Veijo Tammi Oulu    12:20:00   2:27:37 (44)  2:26:31 (45)  2:27:49  
46.   Markku Ylikauma OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:29:28 (45)  2:28:04 (46)  2:29:47  
47.   Niilo Härkönen TekU Kajaani    12:20:00   2:36:21 (46)  2:35:56 (47)  2:36:43  
48.   Heikki Jokitalo Nivala    12:20:00   2:42:46 (47)  2:41:39 (48)  2:43:05  
   Reijo Pirinen Luohua    12:20:00         DNS  
   Raimo Anttila Kemian tutkimuspalvelut Oy    12:20:00         DNF  
   Tapio Kytövuori Metsähallitus    12:20:00         DNS  
   Juha Rönty HOPE    12:20:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English