Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Naiset 50 puolimaraton

Starting list

1022Asta HittunenOikaraisen yöjuoksijat12:20:00   1022
1382Maarit PätsiLapin keskussairaala12:20:00   1382
1921Briitta Impiö-12:20:00   1921
1922Virva Vuorinen-12:20:00   1922
1923Ritva HaatajaABC Vaala12:20:00   1923
1924Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäAMC Rovaniemi12:20:00   1924
1925Aila HasaAmmattiopisto Luovi12:20:00   1925
1926Riitta KaivolaAmmattiopisto Luovi12:20:00   1926
1927Eva KuusistoAPK-maratoonarit12:20:00   1927
1928Sirpa KeihtäBeauty Center12:20:00   1928
1929Paula LehtoBeauty Center12:20:00   1929
1930Kirsi PolvinenEspoo12:20:00   1930
1931Merja OjalaHaapajärvi12:20:00   1931
1932Sirpa KullaHaukipudas12:20:00   1932
1933Riikka HeilalaHelsinki12:20:00   1933
1934Sin Yin LokHong Kong LongRun12:20:00   1934
1935Arja SoronenIin Hiihtoseura12:20:00   1935
1936Aila KarnarantaJääli12:20:00   1936
1937Heli SaloKalajoki12:20:00   1937
1938Lahja Johansen-LampsijärviKela12:20:00   1938
1939Tarja JuntunenKela12:20:00   1939
1940Aira PiekkariKempele12:20:00   1940
1941Oili TapioKittilä12:20:00   1941
1942Riitta KoivunurmiKiuruveden Urheilijat12:20:00   1942
1943Tarja HuotariLahajliiteri12:20:00   1943
1944Leila AntinojaLenkkiLeidit12:20:00   1944
1945Katri TaskilaLumijoki12:20:00   1945
1946Ritva AhoMetsähallitus12:20:00   1946
1947Lea MikkonenMetsä-Veikot 85 ry12:20:00   1947
1948Taina LinnaONMKY/KKM12:20:00   1948
1949Eeva AskaOplax Oy12:20:00   1949
1950Anja PellikkaOsuuskauppa Arina12:20:00   1950
1951Tuula HaanpääOulu12:20:00   1951
1952Hannele LeppanenOulu12:20:00   1952
1953Eija SjömanOulu12:20:00   1953
1955Virpi KnuutinenOulun kaupunki12:20:00   1955
1956Saara KeskiahoOulun Osuuspankki12:20:00   1956
1957Pirkko-Liisa IsoahoOulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk12:20:00   1957
1958Aune LassilaOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   1958
1959Arja JunttilaOulunsalo12:20:00   1959
1960Marjo KivinenOYS Vapari12:20:00   1960
1961Kaisu VasalaOYS Vapari12:20:00   1961
1962Tiina NissinenPaHa12:20:00   1962
1963Tarja KyröläinenPattijoki12:20:00   1963
1964Sinikka KiveläPentik/ Posio12:20:00   1964
1965Riitta MuikkuPielisjärven juoksijat12:20:00   1965
1966Anne VesalaPrism Microwave Oy12:20:00   1966
1967Mervi HeinonenPrisma Raksila12:20:00   1967
1968Sinikka HolappaPrisma Raksila12:20:00   1968
1969Tarja RaivioPyhäjoki12:20:00   1969
1970Sirpa PekkalaPöyry CM Oy12:20:00   1970
1971Heli HeinonenReisjärvi12:20:00   1971
1972Kaisu YlläsjärviSale Tupos12:20:00   1972
1973Mirja SärkkäSalonpään koulu Oulunsalo12:20:00   1973
1974Seija NikulainenSokos Hotel Arina12:20:00   1974
1975Tuula WemanSumiaisten kunto12:20:00   1975
1976Sirkka KalermoTeiden Tallaajat Tervola12:20:00   1976
1977Marja MikkolaTerveystalo12:20:00   1977
1978Paula MyllykangasToholammin Urheilijat12:20:00   1978
1979Teija Mäkivuoti-NiskaTornio12:20:00   1979
1980Satu Siika-AhoTornio12:20:00   1980
1981Päivi SipiläTornio12:20:00   1981
1982Tarja SyrjäläVarkaus12:20:00   1982
1983Tarja VikströmVekara Päiväkodit12:20:00   1983
1984Mari AndrekovichVirginia12:20:00   1984
1985Pirjo MaliniemiYBT Raahe12:20:00   1985
1986Riitta PihlajaYLikiiminki12:20:00   1986
2238Kaija SavelaVihanti12:20:00   2238
2440Eija MämmeläOulunJääkiekkotuomarit12:20:00   2440
2502Mervi KinnunenOYS vapari12:20:00   2502
2548Taina VuorelaONMKY12:20:00   2548
2558Tarja HukkanenVieremä12:20:00   2558
2584Merja HeikkalaKuusamo12:20:00   2584
2607Aila UusikartanoKittilän Voima12:20:00   2607
2684Sirpa NivalaToholammin Urheilijat12:20:00   2684
2695Arja MommoTervolan teiden tallaajat12:20:00   2695
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English