Oulun Terwahölkkä, maraton ja Veteraanien SM-Maraton 25.5.2013

Naiset puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Intermediate
Netto
Finish
21.1 km km
 
1.   Stina Haikka Forssan Salama ry    12:20:00   1:23:10 (1)  1:23:21 (1)  1:23:21  
2.   Elli Hemminki RDS    12:20:00   1:23:34 (2)  1:23:44 (2)  1:23:46  
3.   Anni Hemminki RDS    12:20:00   1:24:25 (3)  1:24:36 (3)  1:24:37  
4.   Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen Muhoksen Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:30:48 (4)  1:30:56 (4)  1:31:00  
5.   Veera Alari Squeezy Team    12:20:00   1:30:58 (5)  1:31:05 (5)  1:31:11  
6.   Maire Turpeinen OsNa    12:20:00   1:31:27 (6)  1:31:33 (6)  1:31:37  
7.   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi    12:20:00   1:33:02 (7)  1:33:08 (7)  1:33:12  
8.   Maria Virpi Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik    12:20:00   1:33:44 (8)  1:33:50 (8)  1:33:55  
9.   Anna Talonen Team Donna Agile    12:20:00   1:34:18 (9)  1:34:26 (9)  1:34:30  
10.   Pauliina Aula-Kyrö Squeezy Team    12:20:00   1:35:49 (10)  1:35:59 (10)  1:36:02  
11.   Sanna Uitto Lahti    12:20:00   1:36:31 (11)  1:36:36 (11)  1:36:43  
12.   Marja Hiltunen Oulu    12:20:00   1:37:20 (12)  1:37:23 (12)  1:37:31  
13.   Päivi Kivekäs Tornio    12:20:00   1:37:51 (13)  1:37:52 (13)  1:38:03  
14.   Marika Tiiperi Squeezy Team    12:20:00   1:37:53 (14)  1:37:55 (14)  1:38:05  
15.   Anne-Maria Koivisto ONMKYU    12:20:00   1:37:55 (15)  1:38:04 (15)  1:38:08  
16.   Kerttu Nironen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:38:21 (16)  1:38:29 (16)  1:38:33  
17.   Emilia Pietiläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:20:00   1:40:04 (17)  1:40:09 (17)  1:40:16  
18.   Henna Hyvärinen S-market Haukipudas    12:20:00   1:40:24 (18)  1:40:32 (18)  1:40:36  
19.   Marika Pirinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:40:42 (19)  1:40:39 (19)  1:40:55  
20.   Susanna Pöyskö Oulu    12:20:00   1:41:47 (20)  1:41:40 (20)  1:41:58  
21.   Maria Vihtkari Arcusys Oy    12:20:00   1:42:17 (21)  1:42:19 (21)  1:42:31  
22.   Päivi Lumijärvi Limingan Niittomiehet    12:20:00   1:42:57 (22)  1:43:03 (22)  1:43:11  
23.   Minna Ahola Liminka    12:20:00   1:44:55 (23)  1:44:44 (23)  1:45:06  
24.   Johanna Laukka Espoo    12:20:00   1:45:21 (24)  1:45:13 (24)  1:45:32  
25.   Tanja Jaakola Haukiputaan Heitto    12:20:00   1:45:45 (25)  1:45:40 (25)  1:45:59  
26.   Anu Siltala Kajaani    12:20:00   1:45:55 (26)  1:45:56 (27)  1:46:10  
27.   Anna Alakuijala Haukipudas    12:20:00   1:46:02 (27)  1:45:53 (26)  1:46:15  
28.   Maija Viljamaa Oulu    12:20:00   1:46:04 (28)  1:46:08 (29)  1:46:19  
29.   Kaisa Virkkunen Helsinki    12:20:00   1:46:09 (29)  1:45:59 (28)  1:46:25  
30.   Tuulia Ahola Nivalan Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:46:58 (30)  1:46:49 (30)  1:47:10  
31.   Rebekka Naatus Oulu    12:20:00   1:47:08 (31)  1:47:03 (32)  1:47:21  
32.   Sara Karttunen Oulu    12:20:00   1:47:13 (33)  1:47:02 (31)  1:47:26  
33.   Mirjam Hyvönen Team Donna Agile    12:20:00   1:47:12 (32)  1:47:09 (33)  1:47:27  
34.   Pilvi Mannerkorpi Oulu    12:20:00   1:47:57 (34)  1:47:46 (34)  1:48:09  
35.   Emilia Rintala Oulu    12:20:00   1:48:34 (35)  1:48:07 (35)  1:48:44  
36.   Marjo Moilanen Tornio    12:20:00   1:48:47 (36)  1:48:42 (37)  1:49:00  
37.   Hanne Iisakka Oulun poliisilaitos    12:20:00   1:48:52 (37)  1:48:37 (36)  1:49:02  
38.   Marika Käkelä Oulu    12:20:00   1:49:18 (38)  1:49:04 (39)  1:49:30  
39.   Elina Peltola Oulu    12:20:00   1:49:32 (39)  1:49:22 (40)  1:49:44  
40.   Anniina Tohmola Terveystalo    12:20:00   1:50:03 (40)  1:50:02 (43)  1:50:19  
41.   Sanna Käräjäoja Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:50:15 (41)  1:49:33 (41)  1:50:27  
42.   Anna Ollikainen HUKKA    12:20:00   1:50:32 (42)  1:50:29 (44)  1:50:50  
43.   Sanna Vähätiitto Liminka    12:20:00   1:50:39 (43)  1:50:00 (42)  1:50:52  
44.   Jenni Oksa Oulu    12:20:00   1:51:11 (45)  1:48:47 (38)  1:51:24  
45.   Elisa Tuomaala Kiiminki    12:20:00   1:51:11 (44)  1:50:49 (45)  1:51:25  
46.   Marika Wallenius HUKKA    12:20:00   1:51:20 (46)  1:51:03 (46)  1:51:35  
47.   Terhi Haajanen Oulu    12:20:00   1:51:36 (47)  1:51:13 (47)  1:51:48  
48.   Anniina Määttä Oulu    12:20:00   1:52:08 (48)  1:52:03 (49)  1:52:23  
49.   Miia Moilanen Raahe    12:20:00   1:52:17 (49)  1:51:43 (48)  1:52:29  
50.   Mari Saloniemi-Vaara Tornio    12:20:00   1:53:02 (50)  1:52:41 (51)  1:53:15  
51.   Niina Kemppainen Prisma Linnanmaa    12:20:00   1:53:04 (51)  1:52:56 (54)  1:53:18  
52.   Paula Junttila Tornio    12:20:00   1:53:05 (52)  1:52:59 (55)  1:53:19  
53.   Maria Rossi Simo    12:20:00   1:53:09 (53)  1:53:05 (57)  1:53:24  
54.   Jaana Salo Vesalan koulu    12:20:00   1:53:14 (54)  1:52:55 (53)  1:53:24  
55.   Maria Kakko Muhos    12:20:00   1:53:14 (55)  1:52:59 (56)  1:53:27  
56.   Tiia Koskenkorva Oulu    12:20:00   1:53:14 (55)  1:52:36 (50)  1:53:28  
57.   Marjo Tiihala Oulu    12:20:00   1:53:19 (57)  1:53:10 (59)  1:53:34  
58.   Hanna-Leena Nissilä Ii    12:20:00   1:53:25 (58)  1:52:51 (52)  1:53:39  
59.   Elise Hokkanen Kauppilan Marathon Team    12:20:00   1:53:30 (59)  1:53:07 (58)  1:53:43  
60.   Suvi Eskola Rauhalahti Road Runners    12:20:00   1:53:33 (60)  1:53:16 (60)  1:53:47  
61.   Eeva Koirikivi Oulu    12:20:00   1:53:49 (61)  1:53:24 (61)  1:54:00  
62.   Sallamaari Torvinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:53:55 (63)  1:53:35 (63)  1:54:07  
63.   Mari Päkkilä Hemascon Oy    12:20:00   1:53:53 (62)  1:53:46 (65)  1:54:07  
64.   Sanna Ronkainen Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:01 (65)  1:53:29 (62)  1:54:12  
65.   Laura Lipponen Keminmaa    12:20:00   1:54:00 (64)  1:53:39 (64)  1:54:13  
66.   Eeva Pentinpuro Oulu    12:20:00   1:54:14 (66)  1:53:51 (66)  1:54:28  
67.   Pirjo Knuuti Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:54:19 (67)  1:54:20 (67)  1:54:33  
68.   Maaria Mäenpää Airlon Oy    12:20:00   1:54:45 (68)  1:54:24 (68)  1:54:57  
69.   Satu Farin PehuTec Oy    12:20:00   1:54:48 (69)  1:54:45 (69)  1:55:04  
70.   Emmi Viitanen Tampere    12:20:00   1:55:06 (70)  1:54:45 (69)  1:55:20  
71.   Karoliina Alasaarela Oulu    12:20:00   1:55:17 (71)  1:55:12 (72)  1:55:32  
72.   Virpi Nivala Toholampi    12:20:00   1:55:29 (72)  1:55:06 (71)  1:55:44  
73.   Marjo Mulari HUKKA    12:20:00   1:55:40 (73)  1:55:29 (75)  1:55:52  
74.   Hanna-Mari Heiskanen Raahe    12:20:00   1:55:46 (74)  1:55:28 (74)  1:56:02  
75.   Aliisa Määttä Oulu    12:20:00   1:55:54 (75)  1:55:48 (76)  1:56:08  
76.   Riitta Huotari Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:56:14 (76)  1:55:24 (73)  1:56:26  
77.   Annukka Mäntyniemi Oulu    12:20:00   1:56:20 (77)  1:56:06 (77)  1:56:35  
78.   Heli Pinoniemi Jyväskylä    12:20:00   1:56:27 (78)  1:56:10 (78)  1:56:38  
79.   Kaisa Niku Oulu    12:20:00   1:56:35 (79)  1:56:26 (80)  1:56:48  
80.   Mari Karjalainen Rauhalahti Road Runners    12:20:00   1:56:37 (80)  1:56:15 (79)  1:56:49  
81.   Riikka Mansikkaviita Metsähallitus    12:20:00   1:56:39 (81)  1:56:36 (83)  1:56:55  
82.   Katja Heinonen Konnevesi    12:20:00   1:57:07 (83)  1:56:32 (81)  1:57:20  
83.   Sirpa Haverinen Kuhmo    12:20:00   1:57:06 (82)  1:56:37 (84)  1:57:21  
84.   Sanna Penttilä Kokkola    12:20:00   1:57:11 (84)  1:56:34 (82)  1:57:25  
85.   Iisa Kossi Rakettitukku    12:20:00   1:57:15 (85)  1:57:03 (88)  1:57:26  
86.   Eliisa Ketopaikka Vantaa    12:20:00   1:57:19 (86)  1:56:57 (86)  1:57:34  
87.   Maija Bolszak Oulu    12:20:00   1:57:34 (87)  1:56:52 (85)  1:57:45  
88.   Elina Sivula Raahe    12:20:00   1:57:35 (89)  1:57:03 (87)  1:57:48  
89.   Jenni Hiltunen Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:57:34 (88)  1:57:49 (95)  1:57:49  
90.   Sanna Timonen Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:57:47 (90)  1:57:31 (92)  1:58:00  
91.   Elina Ylänne Oulu    12:20:00   1:57:52 (91)  1:57:30 (91)  1:58:05  
92.   Mira Moilanen OYS Vapari    12:20:00   1:57:57 (92)  1:57:19 (89)  1:58:12  
93.   Laura Tervo Haukipudas    12:20:00   1:58:10 (93)  1:57:55 (97)  1:58:23  
94.   Karoliina Fyrstén Team EB    12:20:00   1:58:17 (95)  1:57:36 (93)  1:58:29  
95.   Ulla Savola Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:58:16 (94)  1:57:40 (94)  1:58:29  
96.   Minna Honka Temmes    12:20:00   1:58:38 (96)  1:57:29 (90)  1:58:52  
97.   Elina Paaso Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:58:39 (97)  1:58:21 (101)  1:58:53  
98.   Tarja Väyrynen Focus Flow Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:58:42 (98)  1:58:20 (100)  1:58:55  
99.   Milla Kosunen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   1:58:42 (99)  1:57:55 (96)  1:58:56  
100.   Päivi Lyytikäinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:58:50 (101)  1:58:18 (99)  1:59:02  
101.   Kaisa Lahtinen Oulunsalo    12:20:00   1:58:55 (102)  1:58:28 (102)  1:59:12  
102.   Saara Lehtosaari Rantsilan raikas    12:20:00   1:59:04 (103)  1:58:06 (98)  1:59:16  
103.   Jenni Laakso Oulu    12:20:00   1:59:05 (104)  1:58:42 (105)  1:59:17  
104.   Kirsi Hekkala Haukipudas    12:00:00   1:58:43 (100)  1:59:07 (107)  1:59:23  
105.   Heidi Valikainen Kempele    12:20:00   1:59:12 (105)  1:58:37 (103)  1:59:28  
106.   Elina Luukkonen Ii    12:20:00   1:59:16 (106)  1:58:41 (104)  1:59:28  
107.   Riikka Keskinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:59:20 (107)  1:58:55 (106)  1:59:32  
108.   Päivi Alakärppä Haukiputaan koulu    12:20:00   1:59:35 (108)  1:59:26 (112)  1:59:48  
109.   Sari Hirvelä Posion Pyrintö    12:20:00   1:59:42 (109)  1:59:26 (111)  1:59:54  
110.   Iida Savela Lämpö 1    12:20:00   1:59:47 (110)  1:59:31 (114)  2:00:00  
111.   Sari Keränen Oulu    12:20:00   1:59:56 (111)  1:59:14 (108)  2:00:09  
112.   Kaisa Lehtiö OYS Vapari    12:20:00   1:59:59 (112)  1:59:15 (109)  2:00:10  
113.   Tiina Savola Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:04 (113)  1:59:28 (113)  2:00:18  
114.   Heidi Kotajärvi Oulunsalo    12:20:00   2:00:06 (114)  2:00:11 (123)  2:00:20  
115.   Annika Huuki Pukumies Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:09 (115)  1:59:39 (115)  2:00:22  
116.   Niina Mutanen Hämeenlinna    12:20:00   2:00:13 (117)  1:59:50 (116)  2:00:26  
117.   Annastiina Palokangas Kokkola    12:20:00   2:00:10 (116)  2:00:07 (120)  2:00:26  
118.   Essi Wallenius Vantaa    12:20:00   2:00:20 (118)  1:59:51 (117)  2:00:35  
119.   Veera Määttä Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:23 (119)  1:59:52 (118)  2:00:37  
120.   Milla Heikkilä Nuance Communications    12:20:00   2:00:26 (120)  1:59:25 (110)  2:00:40  
121.   Suvi Antila Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:32 (121)  2:00:09 (122)  2:00:45  
122.   Riikka Lampinen Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:37 (122)  2:00:08 (121)  2:00:52  
123.   Eveliina Jurvelin Oulu    12:20:00   2:00:45 (123)  2:00:37 (128)  2:01:01  
124.   Liisa Marjeta Veltot Jalat    12:20:00   2:00:53 (124)  2:00:14 (124)  2:01:04  
125.   Maria Ojalehto Oulun kaupunki Salonpään koulu    12:20:00   2:00:58 (126)  2:00:18 (125)  2:01:10  
126.   Tanja Löytynoja Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:00:56 (125)  2:00:01 (119)  2:01:10  
127.   Kirsi Parviainen Raahe    12:20:00   2:01:12 (127)  2:00:21 (126)  2:01:27  
128.   Minna Pohjanen Tornio    12:20:00   2:01:15 (128)  2:00:35 (127)  2:01:27  
129.   Pirjo Koponen Oulun Osuuspankki    12:20:00   2:01:20 (129)  2:01:06 (130)  2:01:35  
130.   Riikka Pihlajaniemi OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:01:34 (130)  2:01:09 (131)  2:01:47  
131.   Heidi Sarjanoja Oulu    12:20:00   2:01:45 (131)  2:00:49 (129)  2:02:01  
132.   Jaana Kukkohovi Oulu    12:20:00   2:02:03 (132)  2:01:26 (132)  2:02:17  
133.   Niina Kaarela Oulu    12:20:00   2:02:07 (133)  2:01:47 (133)  2:02:18  
134.   Anu Törrönen Rauhalahti Road Runners    12:20:00   2:02:09 (134)  2:01:54 (134)  2:02:26  
135.   Ennamaria Kärkkäinen Oulu    12:20:00   2:02:28 (135)  2:02:00 (135)  2:02:46  
136.   Henriikka Helistö Polar Electro    12:20:00   2:02:37 (136)  2:02:04 (136)  2:02:52  
137.   Riina Saukkonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:02:38 (137)  2:02:08 (137)  2:02:53  
138.   Taru Salo Oulu    12:20:00   2:02:57 (138)  2:02:36 (138)  2:03:11  
139.   Piia Keskitalo ABC Tornio    12:20:00   2:03:04 (139)  2:02:52 (140)  2:03:19  
140.   Sari Tuuliainen ODL Kuntoutus    12:20:00   2:03:12 (140)  2:03:18 (142)  2:03:27  
141.   Jenni Haverinen Transtech Oy    12:20:00   2:03:24 (141)  2:02:37 (139)  2:03:38  
142.   Maiju Heinikoski Intersport Joutsensilta    12:20:00   2:03:27 (142)  2:03:18 (141)  2:03:42  
143.   Katriina Itkonen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:04:09 (143)  2:04:05 (150)  2:04:24  
144.   Tuija Ruokonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:04:18 (145)  2:03:55 (146)  2:04:31  
145.   Katja Ikonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:04:16 (144)  2:03:41 (144)  2:04:33  
146.   Tiina Teerimäki Ammattiopisto Luovi    12:20:00   2:04:20 (146)  2:03:30 (143)  2:04:33  
147.   Veera Väisänen Lahti    12:20:00   2:04:20 (146)  2:03:44 (145)  2:04:34  
148.   Pilvi Pelkonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:04:31 (149)  2:04:02 (148)  2:04:43  
149.   Sirke Peltonen SeSalama    12:20:00   2:04:30 (148)  2:04:00 (147)  2:04:44  
150.   Sanna Parttimaa Oulu    12:20:00   2:04:48 (150)  2:04:08 (151)  2:05:04  
151.   Riikka Pirinen Liminka    12:20:00   2:04:51 (151)  2:04:03 (149)  2:05:05  
152.   Heidi Pirkonen Danske Bank Oyj    12:20:00   2:04:56 (152)  2:04:46 (156)  2:05:11  
153.   Sini Lakaniemi Danske Bank Oyj    12:20:00   2:04:57 (153)  2:04:47 (157)  2:05:12  
154.   Anu Saarni Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:05:07 (154)  2:04:59 (158)  2:05:18  
155.   Matleena Rentola Kemian tutkimuspalvelut Oy    12:20:00   2:05:08 (155)  2:04:22 (153)  2:05:19  
156.   Tiia Keltamäki Oulu    12:20:00   2:05:13 (156)  2:04:15 (152)  2:05:25  
157.   Kaisa Ylisaari Oulu    12:20:00   2:05:15 (157)  2:04:27 (154)  2:05:28  
158.   Leila Niskasaari Raahe    12:20:00   2:05:25 (158)  2:04:28 (155)  2:05:41  
159.   Hanna Niemi NSN    12:20:00   2:06:10 (159)  2:05:33 (159)  2:06:27  
160.   Marion Leboucher France    12:20:00   2:07:02 (160)  2:06:15 (160)  2:07:20  
161.   Airi Kentala Toholampi    12:20:00   2:07:37 (161)  2:06:51 (161)  2:07:48  
162.   Anna-Kaija Eloranta Jyväskylä    12:20:00   2:07:47 (162)  2:07:03 (162)  2:08:01  
163.   Tiina Peräläinen Oulu    12:20:00   2:07:48 (164)  2:07:30 (168)  2:08:03  
164.   Elisa Härö OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:07:49 (165)  2:07:27 (167)  2:08:05  
165.   Tiina Miettunen Oulu    12:20:00   2:07:47 (163)  2:07:08 (163)  2:08:06  
166.   Terhi Kolehmainen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:07:59 (166)  2:07:13 (164)  2:08:14  
167.   Laura Ylitalo Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:08:10 (167)  2:07:22 (165)  2:08:23  
168.   Anne Korpela Kela    12:20:00   2:08:40 (168)  2:07:26 (166)  2:08:54  
169.   Elina Veijola Talenom Oy    12:20:00   2:08:57 (169)  2:08:23 (170)  2:09:13  
170.   Emilia Kannus Oulu    12:20:00   2:09:13 (171)  2:09:09 (177)  2:09:27  
171.   Camilla Blikst Oulun kaupunginteatteri Oy    12:20:00   2:09:13 (172)  2:08:34 (171)  2:09:27  
172.   Liisa Haapanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:09:14 (173)  2:08:06 (169)  2:09:27  
173.   Tuula Junttila Riistavesi    12:20:00   2:09:12 (170)  2:09:09 (175)  2:09:28  
174.   Venla Oikarinen Oulu    12:20:00   2:09:16 (174)  2:08:55 (173)  2:09:31  
175.   Sisko Rahkila Kempele    12:20:00   2:09:31 (175)  2:09:24 (181)  2:09:48  
176.   Hanna Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:20:00   2:09:33 (176)  2:08:45 (172)  2:09:49  
177.   Anu Kopola Keminmaan kasEllit    12:20:00   2:09:48 (177)  2:09:14 (178)  2:10:02  
178.   Minna Aitto-Oja Oulu    12:20:00   2:09:48 (178)  2:09:37 (186)  2:10:05  
179.   Reetta Säkkinen Team hymiö    12:20:00   2:09:49 (179)  2:09:27 (183)  2:10:05  
180.   Iina Janhonen Sale Heinäpää    12:20:00   2:10:01 (180)  2:08:57 (174)  2:10:16  
181.   Johanna Peteri Svenska Privat Skolan    12:20:00   2:10:02 (181)  2:09:29 (184)  2:10:19  
182.   Arja Rantala Oulun kaupunki    12:20:00   2:10:17 (182)  2:09:59 (188)  2:10:33  
183.   Seija Henttonen Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka    12:20:00      2:09:57 (187)  2:10:34  
183.   Anu Häkli Pattijoki    12:20:00   2:10:20 (183)  2:09:15 (179)  2:10:34  
185.   Anne-Maria Mäntylä   12:20:00   2:10:24 (185)  2:09:09 (176)  2:10:36  
186.   Sari Rönkkö Vekara Päiväkodit    12:20:00   2:10:24 (184)  2:10:24 (191)  2:10:37  
187.   Marianne Pirinen-Rantala Luohua    12:20:00   2:10:29 (187)  2:10:23 (190)  2:10:41  
188.   Essi Jolma Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:10:27 (186)  2:09:19 (180)  2:10:43  
189.   Anu Moilanen Sale Heinäpää    12:20:00   2:10:30 (188)  2:09:26 (182)  2:10:45  
190.   Anna Kiviahde Oulu    12:20:00   2:10:42 (189)  2:09:35 (185)  2:11:00  
191.   Sanna Kojola Talenom Oy    12:20:00   2:11:30 (191)  2:10:16 (189)  2:11:45  
192.   Senja Kemppainen HUKKA    12:20:00   2:11:29 (190)  2:10:49 (193)  2:11:48  
193.   Tanja Kolli Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:11:42 (192)  2:10:46 (192)  2:11:55  
194.   Milja Rautiainen Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka    12:20:00   2:11:46 (193)  2:10:57 (194)  2:12:00  
195.   Maria Lahtinen HUKKA    12:20:00      2:12:06 (212)  2:12:06  
196.   Anna-Eerika Tepsa Orakylä    12:20:00   2:11:50 (194)  2:11:15 (198)  2:12:08  
197.   Marjut Laukkanen Nordea    12:20:00   2:11:51 (196)  2:11:31 (203)  2:12:09  
198.   Minna Leinonen Kajaani    12:20:00   2:11:51 (195)  2:11:07 (195)  2:12:10  
199.   Sanna Davidsainen Tieto Oyj    12:20:00   2:11:55 (197)  2:11:19 (199)  2:12:11  
200.   Anne-Riina Hurskainen Siilinjärvi    12:20:00   2:11:56 (198)  2:11:13 (196)  2:12:14  
201.   Marika Pakanen Ii    12:20:00   2:12:04 (199)  2:11:34 (205)  2:12:14  
202.   Terhi Autio Oulu    12:20:00   2:12:05 (200)  2:11:14 (197)  2:12:17  
203.   Henna Heikkinen Prisma Linnanmaa    12:20:00   2:12:12 (201)  2:11:24 (201)  2:12:26  
204.   Tuija Rauhala Oulu    12:20:00   2:12:15 (202)  2:11:28 (202)  2:12:32  
205.   Monna-Riikka Welsby Vuokatti    12:20:00   2:12:20 (203)  2:11:35 (206)  2:12:38  
206.   Hanna Keskiaho Lemminkäinen    12:20:00   2:12:23 (206)  2:11:23 (200)  2:12:39  
207.   Sanna-Pauliina Vaarala Kittilän urheilijat    12:20:00   2:12:22 (205)  2:12:01 (210)  2:12:39  
208.   Johanna Myllykangas Pyhäntä    12:20:00   2:12:22 (204)  2:11:43 (208)  2:12:40  
209.   Vilja-Maaria Romppanen Pyhäjoki    12:20:00      2:12:41 (221)  2:12:41  
210.   Krista Vuorikari Helsinki    12:20:00   2:12:28 (207)  2:12:05 (211)  2:12:45  
211.   Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja Oulu    12:20:00   2:12:31 (208)  2:11:54 (209)  2:12:46  
212.   Kaisa Moilanen OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:12:31 (209)  2:11:32 (204)  2:12:47  
213.   Erja Hietala Toholammin Urheilijat    12:20:00   2:12:48 (210)  2:12:43 (222)  2:13:02  
214.   Minna Kurvi Oulu    12:20:00   2:12:50 (211)  2:11:42 (207)  2:13:05  
215.   Tarja Jaakkola Sportello    12:20:00   2:13:07 (212)  2:12:37 (219)  2:13:23  
216.   Anu Perälä Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:16 (213)  2:12:09 (214)  2:13:27  
217.   Heini Rosqvist Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:16 (214)  2:12:08 (213)  2:13:27  
218.   Susanna Turula Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:22 (216)  2:12:14 (216)  2:13:35  
218.   Salla Ojala Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:22 (215)  2:12:14 (215)  2:13:35  
220.   Marjo Sipilä Kajaani    12:20:00   2:13:25 (217)  2:12:23 (217)  2:13:39  
221.   Soila Laurio Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:26 (218)  2:12:26 (218)  2:13:44  
222.   Tanja Hyväri Rovaniemen Roadrunners    12:20:00   2:13:39 (220)  2:12:41 (220)  2:13:52  
223.   Milla Mäcklin Oulu    12:20:00   2:13:36 (219)  2:13:31 (224)  2:13:54  
224.   Inka Mommo tervolan teiden tallaajat    12:20:00   2:13:55 (221)  2:13:59 (234)  2:14:10  
225.   Minna Tolonen ODL Juoksukoulu    12:20:00   2:14:00 (222)  2:13:14 (223)  2:14:15  
226.   Essi Rönkkö Oulu    12:20:00   2:14:13 (223)  2:13:39 (228)  2:14:27  
227.   Asta Tikkanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:14:14 (224)  2:13:41 (229)  2:14:29  
228.   Sanna Meriö Polar Electro    12:20:00   2:14:23 (226)  2:13:45 (232)  2:14:36  
229.   Maria Leppänen Toholampi    12:20:00   2:14:22 (225)  2:13:39 (225)  2:14:36  
230.   Outi Karjalainen Vaasa    12:20:00   2:14:26 (228)  2:13:39 (225)  2:14:40  
231.   Maria Lintilä Toholampi    12:20:00   2:14:26 (227)  2:13:42 (230)  2:14:40  
232.   Merja Repka Kiuruven Urheilijat    12:20:00   2:14:28 (229)  2:13:39 (227)  2:14:44  
233.   Hanna Pitkänen Farenta Oy    12:20:00   2:14:33 (230)  2:13:46 (233)  2:14:47  
234.   Eeva Kiuru OWI    12:20:00   2:14:41 (231)  2:14:12 (235)  2:14:56  
235.   Marika Iivonen Parhaassa Seurassa    12:20:00   2:15:05 (232)  2:14:33 (236)  2:15:19  
236.   Sari Riihimäki Sale Myllyoja    12:20:00   2:15:08 (233)  2:13:42 (230)  2:15:24  
237.   Riina-Liisa Korkala Raahe    12:20:00   2:15:27 (234)  2:14:35 (238)  2:15:41  
238.   Anna-Maija Tölli Raahe    12:20:00   2:15:32 (236)  2:14:33 (237)  2:15:48  
239.   Tiina Koivikko OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:15:32 (235)  2:14:52 (241)  2:15:49  
240.   Jonna Pihlajaniemi Oulu    12:20:00   2:15:36 (237)  2:14:44 (239)  2:15:49  
241.   Heidi Kukka HUKKA    12:20:00   2:15:43 (238)  2:14:56 (242)  2:15:59  
242.   Sanna Konstari HUKKA    12:20:00   2:15:44 (239)  2:15:08 (247)  2:16:03  
243.   Sari Lampela Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka    12:20:00   2:16:05 (240)  2:14:52 (240)  2:16:19  
244.   Paula Saari Muhos    12:20:00   2:16:10 (241)  2:15:10 (249)  2:16:23  
245.   Anna-Riikka Korteniemi Oulu    12:20:00   2:16:15 (242)  2:15:00 (243)  2:16:30  
246.   Anna Laaninen   12:20:00   2:16:17 (245)  2:15:07 (246)  2:16:30  
247.   Hanna Ylitalo Talenom Oy    12:20:00   2:16:15 (243)  2:15:00 (244)  2:16:30  
248.   Johanna Kouva Oulu    12:20:00   2:16:16 (244)  2:15:10 (248)  2:16:30  
249.   Laura Rantala Oulu    12:20:00   2:16:19 (246)  2:15:04 (245)  2:16:32  
250.   Aino Saksanen Fransmanni Oulu    12:20:00   2:16:24 (247)  2:15:36 (251)  2:16:40  
251.   Mirkka Hakola Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka    12:20:00   2:16:27 (248)  2:15:48 (253)  2:16:43  
252.   Sarianna Mikkonen Oulun Osuuspankki    12:20:00   2:16:34 (249)  2:15:55 (255)  2:16:49  
253.   Maija Peltola HUKKA    12:20:00   2:16:35 (251)  2:15:29 (250)  2:16:50  
254.   Henna-Riitta Huotari Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:16:40 (252)  2:16:17 (260)  2:16:55  
255.   Mari Sarkkinen HUKKA    12:20:00   2:16:35 (250)  2:15:56 (256)  2:16:55  
256.   Jenna Laulajainen ABC Liminka    12:20:00   2:16:54 (253)  2:15:48 (252)  2:17:11  
257.   Maarika Savela HUKKA    12:20:00   2:17:02 (255)  2:15:58 (257)  2:17:14  
258.   Annariina Pihlaja Oulu    12:20:00   2:17:01 (254)  2:15:50 (254)  2:17:18  
259.   Laura Saarikoski Oulu    12:20:00   2:17:03 (256)  2:16:25 (263)  2:17:21  
260.   Susanna Kellokoski Espoo    12:20:00   2:17:06 (257)  2:17:02 (269)  2:17:21  
261.   Veera Tikkinen Kempele    12:20:00   2:17:21 (259)  2:16:24 (262)  2:17:34  
262.   Susanna Niemelä Kokkareentien murheilija    12:20:00   2:17:20 (258)  2:16:29 (264)  2:17:36  
263.   Mirka Sali Oulu    12:20:00   2:17:24 (260)  2:16:05 (258)  2:17:37  
264.   Anni Ojala Oulu    12:20:00   2:17:25 (261)  2:16:07 (259)  2:17:38  
265.   Kirsi-Maria Haapakangas Oulu    12:20:00   2:17:34 (262)  2:16:46 (268)  2:17:49  
266.   Salla Heikkinen OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:17:46 (265)  2:16:39 (266)  2:17:58  
267.   Katja Karjalainen Kiiminki    12:20:00   2:17:39 (263)  2:16:22 (261)  2:17:58  
268.   Susanna Pellikka OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:17:46 (264)  2:16:39 (265)  2:17:58  
269.   Katja Savilakso Osuuskauppa Arina    12:20:00   2:17:57 (266)  2:17:33 (272)  2:18:16  
270.   Sari Laakso Toholammin Urheilijat    12:20:00   2:18:02 (267)  2:16:43 (267)  2:18:17  
271.   Sanna Riipinen Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:18:02 (268)  2:17:18 (270)  2:18:19  
272.   Jaana Alalauri Ramboll    12:20:00   2:18:10 (269)  2:17:58 (275)  2:18:28  
273.   Pirita Myllymäki Raahe    12:20:00   2:18:21 (270)  2:17:21 (271)  2:18:37  
274.   Iro Karjalainen Kempele    12:20:00   2:18:40 (272)  2:17:46 (273)  2:18:55  
275.   Heli Tolonen Tieto Oyj    12:20:00   2:18:35 (271)  2:18:03 (276)  2:18:56  
276.   Karoliina Gröötilä Ivalo    12:20:00   2:18:44 (273)  2:17:49 (274)  2:19:02  
277.   Anne Kaakinen Oulu    12:20:00   2:18:56 (274)  2:18:12 (278)  2:19:08  
278.   Paula Niskasaari Viiala    12:20:00   2:18:59 (275)  2:18:18 (279)  2:19:16  
279.   Heljä Salpa KPMG    12:20:00   2:19:24 (276)  2:18:11 (277)  2:19:41  
280.   Marja Lahti Helsinki    12:20:00   2:19:26 (277)  2:18:26 (280)  2:19:43  
281.   Jenni Siltakoski Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:19:30 (278)  2:18:56 (283)  2:19:49  
282.   Irmeli Hannula Tupos    12:20:00   2:19:35 (279)  2:18:49 (281)  2:19:50  
283.   Emma Rautio Oulu    12:20:00   2:19:42 (280)  2:18:54 (282)  2:19:58  
284.   Virpi Ylitalo Oulu    12:20:00   2:19:43 (281)  2:19:02 (284)  2:19:58  
285.   Kirsi Mäntykorpi Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:20:13 (282)  2:19:40 (290)  2:20:32  
286.   Piia Nukari Ylivieskan Osuuspankki    12:20:00   2:20:19 (283)  2:19:05 (285)  2:20:34  
287.   Maarit Knuutinen KiurU / Kirmoojat    12:20:00   2:20:26 (284)  2:19:39 (289)  2:20:43  
288.   Iina Paakkonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:20:27 (285)  2:19:30 (288)  2:20:44  
289.   Päivi Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:20:00   2:20:40 (287)  2:19:17 (287)  2:20:51  
289.   Pauliina Tiiro Suomen Punainen Risti Oulun pii    12:20:00   2:20:40 (286)  2:19:17 (286)  2:20:51  
291.   Tiila Lapinkangas S-market Kaakkuri    12:20:00   2:21:28 (288)  2:20:11 (291)  2:21:44  
292.   Minna Lyly-Yrjänäinen Sportello    12:20:00   2:21:51 (289)  2:21:22 (306)  2:22:09  
293.   Kaisa Salmu Oulu    12:20:00   2:21:53 (290)  2:20:32 (292)  2:22:09  
294.   Veera Virta OWI    12:20:00   2:21:55 (291)  2:20:35 (294)  2:22:12  
295.   Paula Soranto Haapavesi    12:20:00   2:21:55 (293)  2:20:33 (293)  2:22:12  
296.   Maria Lampinen Helsinki    12:20:00   2:21:57 (294)  2:21:18 (302)  2:22:13  
297.   Anu Mäkikyrö Oulu    12:20:00   2:21:55 (291)  2:20:58 (296)  2:22:14  
298.   Reetta Suvilehto Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:22:10 (296)  2:21:23 (307)  2:22:25  
299.   Johanna Liimatainen Oulu    12:20:00   2:22:10 (297)  2:21:06 (298)  2:22:26  
300.   Johanna Kokko Oulu    12:20:00   2:22:08 (295)  2:20:57 (295)  2:22:27  
301.   Anne Holm Muhos    12:20:00   2:22:13 (298)  2:21:18 (303)  2:22:31  
302.   Helena Ollitervo Tervola    12:20:00   2:22:19 (300)  2:21:10 (299)  2:22:33  
302.   Jasmi Korhonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:22:16 (299)  2:21:04 (297)  2:22:33  
304.   Heli Hamari Jyväskylä    12:20:00   2:22:31 (303)  2:21:16 (300)  2:22:44  
305.   Jonna Ammunet Jyväskylä    12:20:00   2:22:31 (302)  2:21:16 (301)  2:22:44  
306.   Anu Nevanoja Kemi    12:20:00   2:22:29 (301)  2:21:22 (305)  2:22:45  
307.   Heidi Alatalo F4F    12:20:00   2:22:33 (304)  2:21:19 (304)  2:22:49  
308.   Anu Haapalahti Oulu    12:20:00   2:22:46 (305)  2:21:27 (308)  2:23:04  
309.   Sari Haapakangas Liminka    12:20:00   2:22:56 (306)  2:22:11 (312)  2:23:12  
310.   Maire Alakiuttu Haukipudas    12:20:00   2:23:00 (307)  2:21:51 (310)  2:23:16  
311.   Mira Savilaakso Ii    12:20:00   2:23:02 (308)  2:21:54 (311)  2:23:18  
312.   Jonna Manninen Sale Intiö    12:20:00   2:23:03 (309)  2:21:38 (309)  2:23:21  
313.   Tiina Antinoja Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:23:40 (310)  2:22:23 (314)  2:23:56  
314.   Emma Viiri Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:23:41 (311)  2:22:19 (313)  2:23:57  
315.   Jenniina Lehto Haukipudas    12:20:00   2:23:50 (312)  2:22:23 (315)  2:24:02  
316.   Ülla Henno S-market Tuira    12:20:00   2:23:50 (314)  2:22:37 (316)  2:24:05  
317.   Hertta Pesonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:23:50 (313)  2:23:31 (321)  2:24:08  
318.   Minna Tuunanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:23:56 (315)  2:22:54 (317)  2:24:13  
319.   Tarja Raappana AMC Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:24:11 (316)  2:23:01 (318)  2:24:28  
320.   Riitta Honkanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:24:20 (317)  2:23:43 (322)  2:24:38  
321.   Katja Aho S-market Oulunsalo    12:20:00   2:24:39 (318)  2:23:14 (319)  2:24:56  
322.   Maria Sillankorva Ii    12:20:00   2:24:40 (319)  2:24:07 (327)  2:24:57  
323.   Anita Matinpuro Oulu    12:20:00   2:24:43 (320)  2:23:19 (320)  2:25:00  
324.   Jonna Ojala Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:24:45 (321)  2:23:48 (323)  2:25:02  
325.   Satu Huczkowski Oulu    12:20:00   2:24:50 (322)  2:23:53 (324)  2:25:06  
326.   Tiia Jussila Tornio    12:20:00   2:24:52 (323)  2:23:57 (326)  2:25:10  
327.   Anne Mikkonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:25:03 (324)  2:23:55 (325)  2:25:18  
328.   Min Kyoung Kim MK.Kim Ky    12:20:00   2:25:17 (325)  2:24:44 (330)  2:25:30  
329.   Katja Kuusento Oulu    12:20:00   2:25:36 (326)  2:24:19 (328)  2:25:48  
330.   Anna Jokimäki Oulu    12:20:00   2:25:36 (327)  2:24:20 (329)  2:25:50  
331.   Minna Sirviö S-market Rotuaari    12:20:00   2:25:38 (328)  2:24:59 (331)  2:25:55  
332.   Riikka Törmänen Lemminkäinen    12:20:00   2:26:10 (329)  2:25:54 (334)  2:26:25  
333.   Heli Sironen Prisma Raksila    12:20:00   2:26:41 (330)  2:25:37 (332)  2:26:55  
334.   Anne Haataja Liminka    12:20:00   2:26:57 (331)  2:25:52 (333)  2:27:15  
335.   Niina Savukoski Suomussalmi    12:20:00   2:27:10 (332)  2:26:17 (336)  2:27:25  
336.   Karoliina Kunnari Prisma Raksila    12:20:00   2:27:46 (333)  2:26:12 (335)  2:28:00  
337.   Maarit Harju Oulun Osuuspankki    12:20:00   2:27:53 (334)  2:26:55 (337)  2:28:12  
338.   Sanna Moilanen Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:28:28 (335)  2:27:06 (338)  2:28:44  
339.   Maarit Okkonen Oulu    12:20:00   2:28:38 (336)  2:27:25 (341)  2:28:57  
340.   Leena Lyytikäinen Oulu    12:20:00   2:28:45 (337)  2:27:16 (339)  2:28:59  
341.   Hanna Sirviö Nokia Oyj    12:20:00   2:28:47 (338)  2:27:36 (342)  2:29:02  
342.   Anu Viiri Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:28:49 (339)  2:27:20 (340)  2:29:05  
343.   Mervi Meriläinen Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:28:56 (340)  2:28:01 (344)  2:29:16  
344.   Anne Piispanen Oulu    12:20:00   2:29:10 (341)  2:28:07 (345)  2:29:30  
345.   Mira Putkonen Kiiminki    12:20:00   2:29:13 (342)  2:28:26 (346)  2:29:31  
346.   Piia Ruotsalainen Simo    12:20:00   2:29:20 (343)  2:28:48 (348)  2:29:37  
347.   Marika Annunen Sportello    12:20:00   2:29:22 (344)  2:28:52 (350)  2:29:39  
348.   Jaana Tervonen VR Track Oy    12:20:00   2:29:24 (345)  2:27:56 (343)  2:29:42  
349.   Anni Lahdenperä Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:30:08 (346)  2:28:45 (347)  2:30:23  
350.   Kaisa Vuolukka Super-Akatemia    12:20:00   2:30:13 (347)  2:28:49 (349)  2:30:30  
351.   Johanna Väätämöinen Sannin talli    12:20:00   2:30:47 (348)  2:30:15 (352)  2:31:08  
352.   Piia Sarkkinen Haukipudas    12:20:00   2:31:01 (349)  2:29:54 (351)  2:31:20  
353.   Johanna Sundvik-Pakkala Pattijoki    12:20:00   2:31:41 (350)  2:30:36 (353)  2:31:58  
354.   Pauliina Oijusluoma Scandic Oulu    12:20:00   2:31:46 (351)  2:30:54 (354)  2:32:03  
355.   Noora Luhtanen Sportello    12:20:00   2:31:48 (352)  2:31:16 (358)  2:32:04  
356.   Pauliina Rentola Oulun kaupunki Salonpään koulu    12:20:00   2:32:08 (354)  2:30:55 (355)  2:32:20  
357.   Minna Pirilä Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:32:06 (353)  2:31:16 (357)  2:32:25  
358.   Heta Kaikkonen Prisma Raksila    12:20:00   2:32:23 (355)  2:30:56 (356)  2:32:38  
359.   Aulikki Qvick Kello    12:20:00   2:32:31 (356)  2:32:09 (360)  2:32:52  
360.   Kati Kurvi Sportello    12:20:00   2:33:01 (357)  2:32:38 (362)  2:33:26  
361.   Marja Sirkka S-market Pello    12:20:00   2:33:06 (358)  2:31:38 (359)  2:33:28  
362.   Mari-Ella Välitalo OYS Vapari    12:20:00   2:33:21 (359)  2:32:15 (361)  2:33:42  
363.   Satu Haapakoski S-market Oulunsuu    12:20:00   2:34:19 (360)  2:32:54 (363)  2:34:35  
364.   Iina-Ruusa Pyykkönen Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:34:24 (361)  2:33:23 (364)  2:34:40  
365.   Johanna Hautamäki Ylivieska    12:20:00   2:35:12 (362)  2:33:38 (365)  2:35:25  
366.   Mari Honkala Oulu    12:20:00   2:35:18 (363)  2:33:51 (366)  2:35:33  
367.   Satu Leskelä Haukiputaan Heitto    12:20:00   2:35:22 (364)  2:34:16 (367)  2:35:36  
368.   Riikka Kaakinen Kemi    12:20:00   2:35:22 (365)  2:35:04 (371)  2:35:38  
369.   Tea Niemistö Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:35:44 (367)  2:34:26 (368)  2:36:01  
370.   Tiina Vähäkuopus Oulu    12:20:00   2:35:43 (366)  2:35:11 (372)  2:36:06  
371.   Kaisa Kehus Oplax Oy    12:20:00   2:36:04 (368)  2:34:29 (369)  2:36:20  
372.   Ritva Pekkarinen Muhos    12:20:00   2:36:10 (369)  2:34:48 (370)  2:36:28  
373.   Christina Tikkinen-Piri Oulu    12:20:00   2:36:12 (370)  2:35:21 (373)  2:36:33  
374.   Karin Jarva Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:36:38 (371)  2:36:03 (378)  2:36:55  
375.   Heidi Hokkanen Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00   2:36:56 (372)  2:35:22 (374)  2:37:11  
376.   Tuula Simpanen LähiTapiola    12:20:00   2:37:06 (373)  2:35:48 (377)  2:37:22  
377.   Sanna Mikkola Oulu    12:20:00   2:37:07 (374)  2:35:41 (375)  2:37:25  
378.   Kirsi Tuomikoski Oulunsalo    12:20:00   2:37:07 (375)  2:35:42 (376)  2:37:25  
379.   Sallamari Blomberg Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:37:40 (376)  2:36:34 (379)  2:38:03  
380.   Inka Päkkälä Oulu    12:20:00   2:38:43 (377)  2:37:22 (381)  2:39:00  
381.   Anne Ekman Oulu    12:20:00   2:38:53 (379)  2:37:29 (383)  2:39:09  
382.   Liisa Kunnari OYS vapari    12:20:00   2:38:51 (378)  2:37:25 (382)  2:39:11  
383.   Hanna-Kaisa Sinervo Suomen NMKY    12:20:00   2:39:23 (380)  2:38:29 (386)  2:39:41  
384.   Riina Soininen Oulu    12:20:00   2:39:44 (381)  2:38:25 (384)  2:40:02  
385.   Juuli Jokela Sale Heinäpää    12:20:00   2:39:45 (382)  2:36:39 (380)  2:40:03  
386.   Jutta Laulajainen Oulu    12:20:00   2:39:56 (384)  2:38:39 (387)  2:40:09  
387.   Teija Sipola Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:39:56 (385)  2:38:39 (388)  2:40:14  
388.   Sari Määttä Haukipudas    12:20:00   2:39:55 (383)  2:38:29 (385)  2:40:14  
389.   Anna Ström Uusikaarlepyy    12:20:00   2:40:28 (386)  2:39:14 (389)  2:40:44  
390.   Katarina Liljeqvist Uuskaarlepyy    12:20:00   2:40:35 (387)  2:39:24 (390)  2:40:55  
391.   Tiina Piironen Oulu    12:20:00   2:41:03 (388)  2:40:05 (391)  2:41:21  
392.   Juliana Padilha Riekki Tampere    12:20:00   2:41:26 (389)  2:40:40 (393)  2:41:49  
393.   Suvi Huusko Torero Oulu    12:20:00   2:41:46 (390)  2:40:27 (392)  2:42:07  
394.   Marja-Kaisa Lahtinen Tyrnävä    12:20:00   2:42:31 (391)  2:41:56 (395)  2:42:46  
395.   Piia Pesola-Raappana Osuuskauppa Arina    12:20:00   2:42:56 (392)  2:41:27 (394)  2:43:13  
396.   Sanna-Riikka Hakio Osuuskauppa Arina    12:20:00   2:43:26 (393)  2:42:03 (396)  2:43:45  
397.   Mirva Nyman SPB    12:20:00   2:43:56 (394)  2:42:35 (397)  2:44:19  
398.   Satu Luukkanen LiKi    12:20:00   2:44:02 (395)  2:42:52 (399)  2:44:23  
399.   Marjo Rautakoski J. Kärkkäinen Oy    12:20:00   2:44:20 (396)  2:42:45 (398)  2:44:33  
400.   Hanne Pyykkönen SURA    12:20:00   2:46:14 (397)  2:45:28 (401)  2:46:35  
401.   Meliina Hietanen Tampere    12:20:00   2:46:47 (398)  2:45:25 (400)  2:47:07  
402.   Piia Törmä Osuuskauppa Arina    12:20:00   2:48:00 (399)  2:46:30 (402)  2:48:16  
403.   Aija Sarajärvi Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00   2:48:41 (400)  2:47:09 (403)  2:48:56  
404.   Heidi Tuomaala Sale Myllyoja    12:20:00   2:48:41 (400)  2:47:10 (404)  2:48:56  
405.   Teea Oja Oulun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus Oy    12:20:00   2:50:40 (402)  2:49:10 (405)  2:50:56  
406.   Terhi Öljymäki Oulu    12:20:00   2:51:11 (403)  2:49:46 (406)  2:51:33  
407.   Suvi Fonselius Super-Akatemia    12:20:00   2:54:34 (404)  2:53:36 (407)  2:54:50  
408.   Niina Kämäräinen Beauty Center    12:20:00   2:55:58 (405)  2:54:45 (408)  2:56:23  
409.   Ritva Leinonen S-market Oulunsuu    12:20:00   2:58:47 (406)  2:57:27 (409)  2:59:08  
410.   Marjo Ruokamo Oulun Diakoniaopisto    12:20:00   3:06:46 (407)  3:05:34 (410)  3:07:06  
411.   Kirsi Autio Lybeckerin käsi- ja taideteolli    12:20:00   3:08:47 (408)  3:07:47 (411)  3:09:12  
412.   Krista Inkala Prisma Raksila    12:20:00   3:17:44 (410)  3:16:13 (412)  3:18:02  
413.   Susanna Sainsalo Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00   3:17:40 (409)  3:16:14 (413)  3:18:02  
414.   Satu Aliranta Kouvola    12:20:00   3:20:39 (411)  3:19:10 (414)  3:21:03  
415.   Katariina Junnila Salonpään koulu Oulunsalo    12:20:00   3:20:59 (412)  3:19:46 (415)  3:21:22  
416.   Anna-Reeta Pöyhtäri Prisma Raksila    12:20:00   3:21:57 (413)  3:20:33 (416)  3:22:22  
417.   Sinitta Ahonen S-market Kaukovainio    12:20:00   3:24:16 (414)  3:23:09 (417)  3:24:48  
418.   Niina Jaara Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00   3:29:04 (415)  3:27:39 (419)  3:29:26  
419.   Sini Nousiainen Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00   3:29:05 (416)  3:27:37 (418)  3:29:26  
   Noora Schroderus Oulun seudun ammattiopisto Kauk    12:20:00         DNF  
   Eveliina Randelin Iisalmen Visa    12:20:00         DNS  
   Tiina Viljala Ixonos    12:20:00         DNS  
   Elena Surcel HUKKA    12:20:00         DNS  
   Heidi Moisanen HUKKA    12:20:00         DNS  
   Salla Käsmä HUKKA    12:20:00         DNS  
   Heidi Raappana YLIOPISTON APTEEKKI    12:20:00         DNS  
   Ullamari Isteri Oulu    12:20:00         DNS  
   Minja Tölli Tyrnävä    12:20:00         DNF  
   Hanna-Kaisa Wallenius Tampere    12:20:00         DNS  
   Eini Skarevik Oulu    12:20:00         DNS  
   Anna-Miina Merilä Oulu    12:20:00         DNS  
   Silja Lähteenmäki Amarillo Oulu    12:20:00         DNS  
   Eveliina Lahnalampi Ullavan Kilpa    12:20:00         DNS  
   Kati Väänänen S-market Oulunsuu    12:20:00         DNS  
   Merja Sotkasiira Super-Akatemia    12:20:00         DNS  
   Leena Törmänen Sale Mäntylä    12:20:00         DNS  
   Tiina Korhonen Jyväskylä    12:20:00         DNF  
   Julia Ojala Oulu    12:20:00         DNF  
   Natalie Hinkkanen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00         DNS  
   Piia Taskinen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00         DNS  
   Eija Telkkälä Prisma Rovaniemi    12:20:00         DNS  
   Marika Ahola Posio    12:20:00         DNS  
   Heli Heinonen OYS Vapari    12:20:00         DNS  
   Riina Aikio Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00         DNS  
   Sanna Malinen Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00         DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English