XX Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 27.4.2013

Puolimaraton miehet

Starting list

514Matti RistinenHelsinki11:01:00   514
301Riku Antti AakalaMPG12:30:00   301
302Simo AhoJärvenpää12:30:00   302
304Mikko AhonenJärvenpää12:30:00   304
305Tuomas AitolehtiTuusula12:30:00   305
306Jyrki AlanderHelsinki12:30:00   306
307Erkki AlatulkkilaIP-0812:30:00   307
308Joonas AnnalaLähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula12:30:00   308
309Jari AntasRiihimäki12:30:00   309
310Janne AntikainenTuusula12:30:00   310
311Juha ArhipoffKerava12:30:00   311
312Ilkka ArolaJärvenpään Latu12:30:00   312
313Jyrki AronenTuusulan kunta/Kellokosken yläa12:30:00   313
315Olli ArvolaKaarina12:30:00   315
317Tom BenjaminHelsinki12:30:00   317
319Timo CantellHelsinki12:30:00   319
321John CottamWärtsilä12:30:00   321
323Juha EskelinKP-7512:30:00   323
324Mauri EtelämäkiEspoo12:30:00   324
330Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta12:30:00   330
331Tomi HallamaaKerava12:30:00   331
333Igor HamppuHelsinki12:30:00   333
334Jari HanskiJärvenpää12:30:00   334
335Ismo HarmaalaMäntsälä12:30:00   335
336Vesa HarmoinenAlppilan Vesa12:30:00   336
339Esa HeinonenX-Tri Lahti12:30:00   339
341Mikko HenrikssonPanssariprikaati Sotilas Miehet12:30:00   341
344Juha HihnalaKorsKe12:30:00   344
345Markku HirnKeravan Latu ry12:30:00   345
351Mikko HuopioSankarpojat12:30:00   351
352Juha HuttunenVantaa12:30:00   352
353Antti HämäläinenHelsinki12:30:00   353
356Ari HänninenRiUS12:30:00   356
358Esa HögblomKaarina12:30:00   358
360Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi12:30:00   360
361Markus IsotaloJärvenpää12:30:00   361
362Jouni JaakolaVeikkola12:30:00   362
364Tuomo JacobssonTuusula12:30:00   364
367Jouko JokilaaksoArmottomat atleetit12:30:00   367
368Jaakko JukarainenHelsinki12:30:00   368
370Antti JärvinenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät12:30:00   370
372Markus JäykkäTeam Rahola12:30:00   372
373Matias KainulainenHelsinki12:30:00   373
375Kalevi KairemoFriskis&Svettis12:30:00   375
376Mika KakkoAsko12:30:00   376
381Jarno KarjalainenHämeenlinna12:30:00   381
383jori karlssonmäntsälä12:30:00   383
384Juuso KattelusKeparDI12:30:00   384
388Mikko KeskitaloMC HIKI12:30:00   388
389Timo KetolaSipoo12:30:00   389
391Panu KettunenJärvenpää12:30:00   391
393Manu KivilohkareEspoo12:30:00   393
394Juhani KoistinenHelsinki12:30:00   394
395Tommi KoistinenWonkamiehet12:30:00   395
398jouni-pekka koivunenmäntsälä12:30:00   398
399Timo KoivunenKellokosken yläaste/lukio12:30:00   399
400Tommi KoivunenIntersport Iso Omena12:30:00   400
405kimi korpelajärvenpää12:30:00   405
407Petteri KotimaaCIMR12:30:00   407
408Mika KottilaKlaukkala12:30:00   408
411jani kumpulainennouseva laaka12:30:00   411
412Juha KuoppalaSodankylä12:30:00   412
415jussi kärävähelsinki12:30:00   415
416Jukka LaaksoNurmijärvi12:30:00   416
419Raimo LaihosolaLaihiksen Pyllistys12:30:00   419
420Jyrki Laineorimattila12:30:00   420
422Markus LanneTuusula12:30:00   422
424Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners12:30:00   424
428Petri LehtinenRunners High12:30:00   428
429Erkki LeinonenHelsinki12:30:00   429
430Pauli LeinonenSuunta Jyväskylä12:30:00   430
432Jukka LeskeläLähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula12:30:00   432
433Jarkko LeskinenHelsinki12:30:00   433
434Kari LeskinenJoensuu12:30:00   434
435Petteri LeskinenTurku12:30:00   435
436Veli-Pekka LindholmUusimaa12:30:00   436
437Petri LindqvistPyöräilyseura Zeus12:30:00   437
438Kari LitendahlMPKK Sotilas M12:30:00   438
439Katja LouhioEspoo12:30:00   439
440Tomi LounioHölkkämäyrät12:30:00   440
441Mikko Luoma-ahoKerava12:30:00   441
444Jani MahlakaartoJärvenpää12:30:00   444
445Toni MalmHölkkämäyrät12:30:00   445
447Jouni MansikkamäkiKerava12:30:00   447
448Janne Mela-12:30:00   448
449Antti MettiäinenJärvenpää12:30:00   449
450Tapani MikkolaHelsingin suunnistajat12:30:00   450
456Jarkko MäenpääEspoo12:30:00   456
457Harri MäkeläMP-Juoksijat, Helsinki12:30:00   457
459Jukka MäkinenKeravan Latu12:30:00   459
464Antti NiinikoskiPointsit12:30:00   464
465Jouni NissinenEspoo12:30:00   465
467Jussi NokelainenHölkkämäyrät12:30:00   467
472Jaakko NurmiKaaTo12:30:00   472
473Anton NykvistEspoo12:30:00   473
475Oskari NykänenKouvola12:30:00   475
476Antti NäreahoEndurance12:30:00   476
477Lauri NärhiEspoo12:30:00   477
481harri oksanentuusula12:30:00   481
482Jens Otto-SprunckLähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula12:30:00   482
484Pauli PalvanenHelsinki12:30:00   484
487Tatu ParviainenLahti12:30:00   487
488Markku PehkonenHelsinki12:30:00   488
490Tarmo PellikkaKlaukkala12:30:00   490
491Jussi PeltonenHeadstart12:30:00   491
492Rami PenttiläTUUSULA12:30:00   492
493Timo PerttiläJärvenpää12:30:00   493
495Juha PiiroinenSankarpojat12:30:00   495
497Ari PrättäläTeam Fisherman12:30:00   497
499Aki PuolakkaTuusulan kunta12:30:00   499
500Sampsa PuttonenJärvenpää12:30:00   500
502Lauri PuustinenHelsinki12:30:00   502
504sami rajalanoula12:30:00   504
505Antti RantalaVin Diesel12:30:00   505
506Jukka RantalaTuusula12:30:00   506
509Pekka ReijonenTunnilan lento12:30:00   509
510Paul RennisonConeta Oy12:30:00   510
512Hannu RientoTiliriento Oy12:30:00   512
516Esko RuohomäkiKerava12:30:00   516
517Kai RuokojärviPasKa Kunto12:30:00   517
518Jarmo RytköläTuusula12:30:00   518
520Kari SaarinenKaarina12:30:00   520
521Hannu SaastamoinenTuusula12:30:00   521
522Riku SaastamoinenHelsinki12:30:00   522
523jukka sahlakariSANKARPOJAT12:30:00   523
528Timo SalonenHelsinki Sotilas Miehet12:30:00   528
530Alexander SazhinNevskayaRUS12:30:00   530
533Tuomo SiekkinenTuusula12:30:00   533
535Jan SilanderJärvenpää12:30:00   535
536Matti SinisaloHelsinki12:30:00   536
537Jussi SorsaIP-0812:30:00   537
538Simo SovaKoskenpää12:30:00   538
539Joni StenbergVantaa12:30:00   539
543Martti SuppulaVantaa12:30:00   543
544Jukka SuuronenKeravan urheilijat12:30:00   544
546Jani TaiminenHökkäilijä12:30:00   546
548Juha TamminenVantaa12:30:00   548
551Timo TelsavaaraVantaa12:30:00   551
552pekka tenkanenvantaa/uusimaa12:30:00   552
554Vesa TilliTuusula12:30:00   554
557Pauli TolvanenHelsinki12:30:00   557
560Teemu TomperiTottijärven Urheilijat12:30:00   560
561Tanu TompuriFC RuPu12:30:00   561
562Markus TorvinenTuusulan kunta12:30:00   562
563Keijo TossavainenLahela12:30:00   563
564Aki TuomainenKeUi12:30:00   564
566Tero TykkyläinenTuusula12:30:00   566
569Hannu TyyskäUusimaa12:30:00   569
571Esa UkkolaTuusula12:30:00   571
572Antti WahlstenTuusula12:30:00   572
576Pekka ValjakkaTuusulan Tallaajat12:30:00   576
577Matti Vanha-ahoTuusula12:30:00   577
579Juuso VartiainenTuusula12:30:00   579
580Juhani Vehmaan-KreulaEspoo12:30:00   580
581Petri VeijalainenLahti12:30:00   581
584Timo VesterinenVantaa12:30:00   584
587Timo VieroEspoo12:30:00   587
589Miro WikgrenW312:30:00   589
593Konsta WjugaVantaa12:30:00   593
594Anssi WrightEspoo12:30:00   594
595mika vuokilahämeenlinna12:30:00   595
596Miko VuorelaPohjolan Design-Talo Oy12:30:00   596
598Ari VuorinenDTMS12:30:00   598
599Ossi VäisänenHelsinki12:30:00   599
600Antti VälijärviVantaa12:30:00   600
601Mika YlikojolaJyväskylä12:30:00   601
602Sandro ZamarianKalixSWE12:30:00   602
604Ville ÖfverstenSipoo12:30:00   604
605Rainer LindqvistJärvenpään Uintiklubi12:30:00   605
607Ville MöttönenWonkamiehet12:30:00   607
609Arto VartiainenMTB Järvenpää12:30:00   609
610Ilmari Kvist12:30:00   610
611Jyrki MatikainenJärvenpää12:30:00   611
613Tapio SinisaloPyhtään voima12:30:00   613
615Janne Peltonen12:30:00   615
616Juha JaakkonenTeam Slaad12:30:00   616
617Thomas LajunenSibbo12:30:00   617
618Ben Turnbull-Smith12:30:00   618
619Matti RytköläTV-V12:30:00   619
620Vesa VähämöttönenJärvenpää12:30:00   620
621Miikka HöyhtyäSibbo Vargarna12:30:00   621
623Heikki MeriläinenLahelan Juntta12:30:00   623
624Sami WahlmanInspectan Pullistus12:30:00   624
625Jouko KorteniemiLempäälä12:30:00   625
629Risto HartikainenRekola12:30:00   629
630Eero MällönenJoutsa12:30:00   630
631Markku Leppänen12:30:00   631
632Eero ImmonenLIMR12:30:00   632
633Marko Oinonen12:30:00   633
635Martti KeskinarkausRekolan Raikas12:30:00   635
636Antti Jokinen12:30:00   636
637Antti SorsaNivan Juoksu12:30:00   637
638Hannu RauhalaJärvenpää12:30:00   638
639Jyri LaineOrimattilan Jymy12:30:00   639
640Petri KarihuhtaJärvenpää12:30:00   640
641Markus KantolaTuusNuoretHirvet12:30:00   641
642Jussi KontolaEspoon Hitaat12:30:00   642
643Risto KanervaTuusulan kunta12:30:00   643
644Marko HeimonenKerho12:30:00   644
645Mikko KotirantaJärvenpää12:30:00   645
646Pekka FrontW312:30:00   646
647Teemu RoineKylmien vesien tiikerihait12:30:00   647
648Osmo OjalaCCRT12:30:00   648
649Oliver OjalaCCRT12:30:00   649
651Jussi TimgrenSipoo12:30:00   651
652Hannu AntikainenKuLs12:30:00   652
654Marko Jyhani Rinne12:30:00   654
655Perttu Heikkilä12:30:00   655
657Matti NurvoTeam Tynnyrikylä12:30:00   657
659Mika LehtonenTuusulan Tallaajat12:30:00   659
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English