XX Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 27.4.2013

Maraton miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Intermediate
42,0 km
Intermediate
Netto
Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   Harri Nissinen Savonlinna    11:01:00   1:41:16 (3)  3:27:11 (1)  3:27:35 (1)  3:27:38  
2.   Kari Suomela Helsinki    11:01:00   1:43:07 (4)  3:30:14 (2)  3:30:42 (2)  3:30:45  
3.   Lauri laasonen Helsinki    11:01:00   1:38:33 (1)  3:31:18 (3)  3:31:47 (3)  3:31:50  
4.   Mauno Saastamoinen Turku    11:01:00   1:41:05 (2)  3:32:24 (4)  3:32:50 (4)  3:32:52  
5.   Timo Repo Vantaa    11:01:00   1:50:32 (11)  3:33:48 (5)  3:34:02 (5)  3:34:14  
6.   Markku Elo KU-58    11:01:00   1:49:17 (10)  3:37:51 (6)  3:38:04 (6)  3:38:16  
7.   Kimmo Lukander Helsinki    11:01:00   1:45:17 (7)  3:40:39 (7)  3:40:53 (7)  3:41:04  
8.   Kjell Kvarfordt Fredrikshofs FIF  SWE  11:01:00   1:52:40 (14)  3:44:08 (8)  3:44:28 (8)  3:44:36  
9.   Veikko Koivumaa Espoo    11:01:00   1:46:24 (9)  3:48:40 (9)  3:49:05 (9)  3:49:10  
10.   Hannu Pesonen Järvenpää    11:01:00   1:55:16 (19)  3:49:16 (10)  3:49:31 (10)  3:49:38  
11.   Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry    11:01:00   1:45:09 (6)  3:49:58 (11)  3:50:21 (11)  3:50:24  
12.   Raine Rinne Kauhajoen Maratoonarit    11:01:00   1:52:27 (12)  3:51:00 (12)  3:51:18 (12)  3:51:31  
13.   Jörg Quentin Bienenbüttel  GER  11:01:00   1:45:55 (8)  3:52:50 (14)  3:53:15 (13)  3:53:22  
14.   Clas-Eirik Slotte ORC    11:01:00   1:43:12 (5)  3:52:50 (13)  3:53:21 (14)  3:53:26  
15.   Juha Kemiläinen Endurance    11:01:00   1:54:59 (18)  3:53:33 (15)  3:53:48 (15)  3:53:57  
16.   Mauri Molander Porvoo    11:01:00   1:54:10 (17)  3:53:58 (16)  3:54:20 (16)  3:54:25  
17.   Mikko Perttula Hämeenkoski    11:01:00   1:53:57 (15)  4:02:09 (17)  4:02:42 (17)  4:02:47  
18.   Matti Laurila Vehmaa    11:01:00   1:52:36 (13)  4:05:11 (18)  4:05:39 (18)  4:05:47  
19.   Kalervo Matikaine Espoo    11:01:00   1:54:08 (16)  4:08:32 (19)  4:09:05 (19)  4:09:09  
20.   Pertti Hämäläinen Järvenpää    11:01:00   2:02:17 (22)  4:09:19 (20)  4:09:42 (20)  4:09:51  
21.   Olli Intonen Earth Pole Runners Littoinen    11:01:00   1:59:02 (21)  4:12:26 (21)  4:12:53 (21)  4:13:01  
22.   Kari Suominen FU-47    11:01:00   2:08:27 (27)  4:18:28 (22)  4:18:50 (22)  4:19:00  
23.   Philipp Fuss Espoo    11:01:00   1:56:09 (20)  4:18:56 (23)  4:19:25 (23)  4:19:31  
24.   Jari Kortelainen KeravaSeura    11:01:00   2:04:36 (24)  4:19:06 (24)  4:19:35 (24)  4:19:38  
25.   Tommi Järvelä KeUi    11:01:00   2:06:59 (26)  4:22:11 (25)  4:22:42 (25)  4:22:50  
26.   Esa Nieminen Järvenpää    11:01:00   2:08:41 (28)  4:27:32 (26)  4:27:54 (26)  4:28:07  
27.   Kari Rask Kenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa    10:00:00   2:13:05 (29)  4:29:26 (27)  4:29:58 (27)  4:29:58  
28.   Raimo Nieminen Vantaa    11:01:00   2:03:16 (23)  4:37:26 (28)  4:37:59 (28)  4:38:04  
29.   Håkan Nystrand Espoo    11:01:00   2:05:26 (25)  4:38:58 (29)  4:39:31 (29)  4:39:36  
30.   Tage Lemström IP-08    10:00:00   2:22:36 (30)  4:48:44 (30)  4:49:24 (30)  4:49:24  
31.   Tapani Välimäki Varalan maratonklubi    10:00:00   2:26:01 (31)  4:55:50 (31)  4:56:23 (31)  4:56:23  
   Lauri laasonen Helsinki    11:01:00            DNS  
   Lauri laasonen Helsinki    11:01:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English