Kalevan Kierros 2014 Luistelu 08.02.2014 Tuusulanjärvi

N40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,7 km
Intermediate
11,3 km
Intermediate
17,0 km
Intermediate
22,6 km
Finish
28,3 km
 
1.   Kirsi Korpijärvi Kensuttaret    10:54:00   14:03 (1)  28:33 (1)  43:12 (1)  58:11 (1)  1:12:56  
2.   Anne Rasku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat    10:08:00   14:24 (2)  29:21 (2)  44:38 (2)  59:52 (2)  1:14:49  
3.   Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta    11:57:00   16:39 (5)  33:32 (5)  49:54 (4)  1:06:14 (3)  1:22:11  
4.   Kirsi Korhonen     11:41:00   17:59 (10)  35:10 (8)  51:28 (6)  1:07:26 (6)  1:22:45  
5.   Sirpa Översti Selän Sitkeät Seireenit    10:10:00   16:11 (3)  32:51 (4)  50:22 (5)  1:07:22 (5)  1:23:44  
6.   Kirsti Siikamäki     10:24:00   16:11 (4)  32:38 (3)  49:36 (3)  1:07:00 (4)  1:24:38  
7.   Anu Salokangas Espoon Akilles    11:49:00   17:57 (9)  35:11 (9)  52:01 (8)  1:09:20 (8)  1:26:05  
8.   Virpi Remahl Pajulahti    11:36:00   17:35 (6)  35:05 (7)  52:29 (9)  1:10:02 (9)  1:26:08  
9.   Tytti Pelkonen Tammelan Ryske    11:17:00   17:51 (8)  34:54 (6)  51:37 (7)  1:08:10 (7)  1:27:08  
10.   Kaisa Reunanen     10:06:00   17:39 (7)  35:54 (10)  54:06 (10)  1:12:17 (10)  1:30:09  
11.   Pirkko Pennala Joensuu    11:42:00   18:47 (15)  37:04 (13)  55:17 (11)  1:13:49 (11)  1:32:13  
12.   Elina Mattila Nousiaisten Alku    11:56:00   18:41 (14)  37:21 (15)  56:00 (14)  1:14:37 (13)  1:33:09  
13.   Tuija Kilpeläinen Kensuttaret    11:27:00   18:10 (12)  36:42 (11)  55:27 (12)  1:14:31 (12)  1:33:23  
14.   Rita Stubb Hämeenlinnan Hitaat    11:14:00   18:32 (13)  37:19 (14)  55:59 (13)  1:14:53 (14)  1:33:47  
15.   Tuula Viheroja Rauman Kalevankiertäjät    10:33:00   18:09 (11)  36:55 (12)  56:58 (15)  1:17:37 (15)  1:38:10  
16.   Tuula Ruotsalainen-Piippo Kensu    10:17:00   19:38 (18)  39:44 (17)  59:37 (16)  1:19:04 (16)  1:38:15  
17.   Elina Borgenström Team Snowflakes    11:16:00   19:28 (17)  39:44 (18)  59:49 (17)  1:20:00 (17)  1:40:06  
18.   Susanna Savela     11:16:00   18:59 (16)  39:29 (16)  1:00:28 (18)  1:21:27 (18)  1:42:24  
19.   Tarja Simola Tammelan Ryske    11:20:00   20:42 (20)  41:29 (19)  1:02:38 (19)  1:23:02 (19)  1:42:30  
20.   Helena Lappala     11:03:00   20:17 (19)  41:47 (20)  1:03:19 (20)  1:25:24 (20)  1:47:15  
21.   Tuula Nieminen Tammelan Ryske    11:19:00   23:03 (23)  45:32 (23)  1:06:40 (21)  1:27:39 (21)  1:47:59  
22.   Heidi Korventausta Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 1    10:45:00   22:16 (22)  44:49 (22)  1:07:24 (23)  1:30:12 (22)  1:53:05  
23.   Mari Hjelt     11:18:00   22:06 (21)  44:12 (21)  1:06:46 (22)  1:30:19 (23)  1:54:52  
24.   Tuija Myllymäki Haimoon Kisa    11:25:00   25:19 (26)  48:08 (26)  1:11:24 (24)  1:34:03 (24)  1:55:25  
25.   Mari Nyrhinen Lannistumattomat Laahustajat    11:31:00   23:08 (24)  47:59 (24)  1:12:12 (25)  1:36:30 (25)  1:59:57  
26.   Elina Tuomisto Rauman Kalevankiertäjät    11:05:00   24:02 (25)  48:00 (25)  1:12:54 (26)  1:37:08 (26)  2:01:56  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English