FinnSpring-viesti 2014

H21A

Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 7,5 km

1Koovee (28)3:05:55Kenny Kivikas46:11
2Hiidenkiertäjät (9)+9Andreas Hall47:39
3Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17)+24Dmitry Tsvetkov45:05
4Lynx (35)+3:45Niklas Saramäki45:52
5Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67)+3:51Petri Saari48:16
6Pellon Ponsi (49)+5:37Olli-Markus Taivainen46:03
7MS Parma (39)+7:01Asgeir Mjösund51:48
8Helsingin Suunnistajat (4)+7:03Einari Heinaro46:28
9Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70)+7:05Miika Kirmula45:15
10Turun Metsänkävijät (62)+7:26Esa Huttunen46:57
11OK Orient (43)+8:58Mikael Fabritius46:44
12Kangasala SK (22)+10:01Santeri Sainio50:37
13MS Parma 2 (40)+12:08Pekka Lapila53:50
14Hiisirasti (12)+12:17Henrik Väisänen46:38
15Rasti-Kurikka (53)+13:15Ville Uitto52:17
16Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10)+15:45Lauri Sild50:26
17Lynx 2 (36)+15:52Lauri Kleemola54:41
18Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60)+16:00Jarkko Laine53:37
19Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5)+20:09Kari Salo50:56
20Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11)+20:52Tuomo Laine49:34
21Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32)+21:17Timo Ahvenainen50:27
22Anttolan Urheilijat (1)+22:54Juha Hyyryläinen49:03
23Kangasala SK 2 (23)+23:29Kristian Kannus52:31
24Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71)+23:46Mikko Lindberg59:53
25Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18)+26:17Ville Parkkinen57:48
26Turun Suunnistajat (64)+26:24Olli Huhtinen1:01:01
27Espoon Suunta (3)+26:46Saku Ylijoki1:05:01
28SK Pohjantähti (55)+28:20Iisak Helander59:09
29SK Vuoksi (57)+28:54Osku Lyytikäinen57:50
30Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68)+31:10Antti Turpeinen56:22
31IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+31:46Fredrik Blomster1:03:32
32Kuopion Suunnistajat (30)+32:36Janne Kukkonen53:00
33Paimion Rasti (48)+32:49Tero Heikkilä53:02
34Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6)+33:07Tommi Oksanen51:02
35OK Orient 2 (44)+35:52Simo Hasu53:44
36IF Femman (14)+38:16Patrick Kronberg56:17
37OK Raseborg (45)+41:47Erik Haajanen59:47
38IF Brahe (13)+42:11Matti Lindstedt1:00:02
39MS Parma 3 (41)+49:42Olli Mattila58:18
40Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7)+51:04Pekka Lammi1:04:26
41Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2)+55:07Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:01:09
42Navi (42)+55:27Lars Vicari1:17:51
43Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19)+58:07Rasmus Niinimäki1:16:03
44Rastikarhut (52)+1:05:40Petja Pöyhönen58:25
45Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33)+1:17:20Kristian Leppänen57:06
46Karkki-Rasti (27)+1:24:42Rauno Autio1:23:59
47Kangasala SK 3 (24)+1:26:57Mikko Saarinen1:09:50
48OK Raseborg 2 (46)+1:32:34Thomas Rehn1:19:09
49SK Uusi (56)+1:32:40Antti Sainio1:19:05
50Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61)+1:33:53Tommi Keronen1:23:22
51Pihkaniskat (51)+1:35:03Nike Ahokainen1:18:05
52Karjaan Ura (26)+1:47:30Tomas Björklöf1:35:05
53Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25)+2:05:26Antti Malm1:23:28
54Saarijärven Pullistus (54)+2:08:40Sakari Ålgars1:58:32
55Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+2:11:50Pyry Viberg1:53:31
Vaajakosken Terä (66)DQJonne Lakanen(46:07)
Tampereen Pyrintö (59)DQJussi-Elmeri Halme(52:25)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English