FinnSpring-viesti 2014

H21A

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate

1Koovee (28)3:05:06Kenny Kivikas45:21
2Hiidenkiertäjät (9)+14Andreas Hall46:54
3Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17)+31Dmitry Tsvetkov44:21
4Lynx (35)+3:53Niklas Saramäki45:10
5Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67)+3:55Petri Saari47:30
6Pellon Ponsi (49)+5:38Olli-Markus Taivainen45:14
7MS Parma (39)+7:07Asgeir Mjösund51:05
8Helsingin Suunnistajat (4)+7:10Einari Heinaro45:45
9Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70)+7:12Miika Kirmula44:32
10Turun Metsänkävijät (62)+7:24Esa Huttunen46:05
11OK Orient (43)+8:52Mikael Fabritius45:49
12Kangasala SK (22)+9:59Santeri Sainio49:45
13MS Parma 2 (40)+12:04Pekka Lapila52:56
14Hiisirasti (12)+12:22Henrik Väisänen45:53
15Rasti-Kurikka (53)+13:13Ville Uitto51:25
16Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10)+15:58Lauri Sild49:49
17Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60)+15:59Jarkko Laine52:47
18Lynx 2 (36)+16:00Lauri Kleemola54:00
19Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5)+20:08Kari Salo50:05
20Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11)+20:54Tuomo Laine48:46
21Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32)+21:04Timo Ahvenainen49:25
22Anttolan Urheilijat (1)+22:57Juha Hyyryläinen48:17
23Kangasala SK 2 (23)+23:42Kristian Kannus51:53
24Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71)+23:47Mikko Lindberg59:03
25Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18)+26:20Ville Parkkinen57:02
26Turun Suunnistajat (64)+26:24Olli Huhtinen1:00:11
27Espoon Suunta (3)+26:37Saku Ylijoki1:04:03
28SK Pohjantähti (55)+28:20Iisak Helander58:19
29SK Vuoksi (57)+28:51Osku Lyytikäinen56:57
30Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68)+31:07Antti Turpeinen55:29
31IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+31:36Fredrik Blomster1:02:32
32Kuopion Suunnistajat (30)+32:42Janne Kukkonen52:16
33Paimion Rasti (48)+32:44Tero Heikkilä52:08
34Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6)+33:02Tommi Oksanen50:08
35OK Orient 2 (44)+35:57Simo Hasu52:58
36IF Femman (14)+38:14Patrick Kronberg55:26
37OK Raseborg (45)+41:43Erik Haajanen58:53
38IF Brahe (13)+42:07Matti Lindstedt59:07
39MS Parma 3 (41)+49:38Olli Mattila57:24
40Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7)+51:08Pekka Lammi1:03:41
41Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2)+54:50Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:00:02
42Navi (42)+55:35Lars Vicari1:17:09
43Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19)+57:52Rasmus Niinimäki1:14:59
44Rastikarhut (52)+1:05:41Petja Pöyhönen57:36
45Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33)+1:17:11Kristian Leppänen56:07
46Karkki-Rasti (27)+1:24:15Rauno Autio1:22:42
47Kangasala SK 3 (24)+1:26:43Mikko Saarinen1:08:46
48OK Raseborg 2 (46)+1:32:27Thomas Rehn1:18:11
49SK Uusi (56)+1:32:38Antti Sainio1:18:12
50Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61)+1:33:41Tommi Keronen1:22:20
51Pihkaniskat (51)+1:35:01Nike Ahokainen1:17:12
52Karjaan Ura (26)+1:47:31Tomas Björklöf1:34:15
53Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25)+2:04:47Antti Malm1:21:59
54Saarijärven Pullistus (54)+2:08:11Sakari Ålgars1:57:13
55Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+2:11:34Pyry Viberg1:52:25
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English