FinnSpring-viesti 2014

Limit results

Region in Finland / country  and
Media  and
Club  and
Best  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Laihian Luja
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Häme
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Kalvolan Keihäs
  Kangasala SK
  Koovee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Navi
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  SK Vuoksi
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Keski-Suomi
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Vaajakosken Terä
Lahti
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lappi
  Alatornion Pirkat
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  Laitasaaren Veto
  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
  SK Pohjantähti
Satakunta
  Hiisirasti
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
Savo-Karjala
  Kalevan Rasti
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Säyneisen Salpa
  Tuupovaaran Sepot
Uusimaa
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karjaan Ura
  Karkki-Rasti
  Lynx
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rastihaukat
Varsinais-Suomi
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Kemiön Kiilat
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Rasti 88
  RastiPiikkiö
  Salon Viesti
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun NMKY
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Yläneen Kiri
FSO
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  Närpes OK
  OK Orient
  OK Raseborg
  OK77
  Pargas IF
Switzerland
  Russia
OTHER
  Alanne Petra
  Angelniemen Ankkuri (U)
  Anttonen Sari
  Barkar Alf
  Björndahl Lilian
  Borgenström Outi
  Dragowski Robert
  Dörig Franziska
  Ekström Thomas
  Engström Bernt
  Frenckell von Sofie
  Frenckell von Wilhelm
  Frilander Heikki
  Grahn Elina
  Gustafsson Essi
  Gustafsson Risto
  Haase Tuula
  Hakuli Kari
  Heikkilä Niklas
  Heimonen Arja
  Hemminki Hanna
  Hiillokset
  Honkimaa Ari
  Häggman Aaron
  Ikola Atte
  Jenzer Sarina
  Johansson Jari
  Julku Päivi
  Juntunen Marikki
  Juntunen Olli
  Juopperi Sini-Pauliina
  Jussinmäki Akseli
  Järvensivu Tapio
  Kaasalainen Matti
  Kalliokoski Arto
  Kalliokoski Loviisa
  Kanko Jari
  Kanste Helena
  Kanste Pekka
  Karhunen Antti
  Kauria Juha
  Kauria Pirjo
  Kelemen Bernadett
  Kemiläinen Esa
  Kerkola Teemu
  Kerkola Tiina
  Keronen Tommi
  Keskitalo Johanna
  Kesälä Mikko
  Kiintola Jarno
  Kivinen Vinsci
  Klemettinen Kaisa
  Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi
  Kontkanen Ida
  Korppi Heikki
  Korteniemi Veera
  Kotro Petri
  Kujala Terhi
  Kukkola Pauli
  Kurkela Anna
  Kurkela Reino
  Kurvinen Ulla
  Kuusivaara Joonas
  Kuusivaara Roosa
  Kyngäs Benjamin
  Kytöjoki Juhani
  Kämäräinen Sami
  Könnin Kuokkamiehet
  Laakso Raimo
  Laasanen Matti
  Lakanen Ensio
  Liljeström Kimmo
  Liljeström Tommi
  Lindahl Jannica
  Linna Heikki
  Linna Matti
  Loukonen Veikko
  Löyttyjärvi Kari
  Malinen Paula
  Malinen Pentti
  Malinen Saara
  Malmberg Henri
  Malmi Ilkka
  Markkila Eero
  Martikainen Kristiina
  Martikainen Lea
  Melin Christoffer
  Melin Martin
  Mesiäinen Jaakko
  Myllys Leena
  Mäkinen Matti
  Mäkinen Tapani
  Määttä Anna-Maija
  Määttä Jari
  NaSU
  Niittymäki Asko
  Niskanen Tuomo
  Nissinen Elina
  Nissinen Matti
  Nokia Roamers
  Nousiaisten Alku
  Nowak Jyrki
  Nummi Matti
  Nykänen Tomi
  Näsi Aurora
  Näsi Juliaana
  Oikarinen Jarmo
  Ojala Tero
  Oksanen Emmi
  Ottelin Pekka
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (U)
  Paasikoski Antti
  Partanen Ritva
  Pienimäki Irina
  Piironen Timo
  Pirtilä Timo
  Pulkkinen Arja
  Pulkkinen Jaana
  Pulliainen Heini
  Rahko Saana-Maria
  Raitola Sami
  Reiman Antti
  Reiman Kai
  Riipinen Johanna
  Riipinen Pietu
  Riipinen Venla
  Rissanen Erno-Kalle
  Rissanen Jiri-Pekka
  Rissanen Lari-Antti
  Rissanen Roni-Ville
  Ruotsalainen Keijo
  Räsänen Marja
  Saikko Antti
  Saikkonen Otto
  Salo Markus
  Salonen Aapo
  Salonen Kirsi
  Salonen Timo
  Sandell Cedrik
  Savolainen Eetu
  Similä Henri
  Simola Reea
  Simola Rita
  Simola Rosa
  Sinervä Onni
  Sivén Hanna
  SK Uusi
  St. Petersburg
  Stenius Veera
  Strandvall Alexandra
  Strandvall Amanda
  Strandvall Evert
  Sukura Mari
  Sumanen Laura
  Suntila Juha
  Suntioinen Ville
  Taini Mia
  Tanskanen Anni
  Taulavuori Tero
  Team Kylmäoja
  Team Puutarhatukku-Harava
  Teini Marika
  Toivanen Samuli
  Toivonen Klaus
  Tunis Pernilla
  Tuomisto Anna-Leena
  Tuomisto Juha
  Turunen Erkki
  Täppinen Jan
  Ukskoski Karoliina
  vacant 129
  vacant 130
  vacant 131
  vacant 132
  vacant 167
  vacant 168
  vacant 169
  vacant 170
  vacant 171
  vacant 209
  vacant 210
  vacant 211
  vacant 212
  vacant 4
  vacant 45
  vacant 46
  vacant 47
  vacant 5
  vacant 6
  vacant 7
  vacant 90
  vacant 91
  Vaenerberg Niko
  Valkonen Oona
  Valkonen Pekka
  Valkonen Viivi
  Vehmas Ella
  Vesterinen Viivi
  Vicari Lars
  Vidqvist Jouni
  Vilhonen Essi
  Virtala Jenny
  Virtanen Akseli
  Virtanen Jussi
  Virtanen Kari
  Väisänen Inka
  Väisänen Leevi
  Väliheikki Julia
  Väliheikki Mikael
  Väliheikki Petra
Selected clubs and

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English