XXII Hauhon jokamiestriathlon 6.8.2014

Miehet kunto

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,3
Intermediate
10,3 km
Intermediate
Pyora 10,0
Intermediate
Juoksu 3,0
Finish
13,2 km
 
1.   Olli Miettinen Team Skins/ROSE    18:36:00   6:36 (27)  21:56 (1)  15:20 (1)  12:19 (2)  34:15  
2.   Antti Skarp HyPy    18:36:00   6:21 (20)  22:57 (4)  16:35 (3)  12:28 (3)  35:26  
3.   Anssi Reunanen Renor oy    18:36:00   6:17 (16)  23:07 (6)  16:50 (6)  12:49 (4)  35:57  
4.   Jyrki Heinonen Orimattila    18:36:00   5:30 (4)  22:12 (3)  16:41 (4)  13:45 (11)  35:58  
5.   Petteri Puranen Tampere    18:36:00   5:44 (5)  24:05 (11)  18:20 (11)  12:18 (1)  36:23  
6.   Aki Helander Swimshop    18:36:00   4:24 (1)  21:58 (2)  17:34 (9)  14:26 (24)  36:25  
7.   Dmitry Frank-Kamenetsky     18:36:00   6:10 (13)  24:00 (10)  17:49 (10)  13:53 (13)  37:54  
8.   Samuli Laulumaa Hämeenlinnan vankila    18:36:00   7:23 (47)  23:46 (9)  16:22 (2)  14:25 (23)  38:11  
9.   Olli Ylä-Jarkko Hyvinkää    18:36:00   5:55 (9)  23:26 (8)  17:30 (8)  15:01 (34)  38:27  
10.   Heikki Kivivasara Lahti    18:36:00   6:07 (11)  23:24 (7)  17:16 (7)  15:04 (36)  38:29  
11.   Raiko Pousi Tuuripellet    18:36:00   6:34 (25)  25:20 (15)  18:45 (15)  13:23 (8)  38:43  
12.   Lauri Tolkki Jäykät Peurat    18:36:00   6:39 (31)  25:33 (16)  18:53 (17)  13:20 (7)  38:54  
13.   Jarkko Heinonen Orimattila    18:36:00   6:21 (19)  23:06 (5)  16:45 (5)  16:01 (46)  39:07  
14.   Jari Roive Swimshop    18:36:00   5:17 (3)  24:39 (12)  19:21 (23)  14:34 (26)  39:13  
15.   Jiri Kopra Hattula    18:36:00   6:38 (30)  26:02 (20)  19:23 (24)  13:14 (6)  39:17  
16.   Mikko Leinonen Lepaan Sukkelat    18:36:00   5:45 (6)  25:13 (14)  19:28 (27)  14:07 (16)  39:20  
17.   Kimmo Koskinen Kaiskon Kova    18:36:00   7:19 (45)  26:13 (23)  18:53 (16)  13:38 (10)  39:51  
18.   Sampo Liusjärvi Hämeenlinna    18:36:00   6:26 (22)  25:39 (18)  19:12 (20)  14:20 (21)  39:59  
19.   Juho-Veikko Luksua Hollola    18:36:00   6:55 (37)  25:35 (17)  18:39 (14)  14:34 (27)  40:10  
20.   Jussi Kiuru Tampere    18:36:00   7:06 (41)  25:41 (19)  18:34 (12)  14:43 (31)  40:24  
21.   Johannes Kolu Renko    18:36:00   6:34 (26)  26:28 (28)  19:54 (30)  14:04 (14)  40:33  
22.   Timo Kuosmanen     18:36:00   7:05 (40)  26:26 (26)  19:21 (22)  14:11 (18)  40:38  
23.   Markku Mannila Team Southern    18:36:00   5:47 (7)  25:02 (13)  19:15 (21)  15:37 (42)  40:40  
24.   Markus Hytönen Hollola    18:36:00   6:50 (35)  26:27 (27)  19:37 (28)  14:14 (20)  40:42  
25.   Tino-Matti Saukkio F4Sport    18:36:00   6:15 (14)  27:44 (38)  21:29 (46)  12:58 (5)  40:42  
26.   Jukka Turva Tuuripellet    18:36:00   7:40 (56)  26:37 (32)  18:57 (19)  14:05 (15)  40:43  
27.   Joni Rasku TAMVU    18:36:00   6:27 (23)  26:30 (29)  20:03 (31)  14:20 (22)  40:51  
28.   Ossi Pohjola Hauhon Sisu    18:36:00   6:25 (21)  26:38 (33)  20:13 (34)  14:13 (19)  40:52  
29.   Jari Simola Hattula    18:36:00   5:49 (8)  26:03 (21)  20:13 (35)  14:49 (32)  40:53  
30.   Janne Kohonen SK Kanantaluttajat    18:36:00   6:37 (29)  26:03 (22)  19:25 (26)  15:02 (35)  41:06  
31.   Jarkko Makkonen     18:36:00   7:51 (59)  27:17 (34)  19:25 (25)  13:50 (12)  41:07  
32.   Kai Kokkonen Karkkila    18:36:00   7:21 (46)  26:17 (24)  18:56 (18)  15:46 (44)  42:04  
33.   Markku Laine Mäntsälä    18:36:00   6:46 (33)  26:32 (30)  19:45 (29)  15:51 (45)  42:23  
34.   Jani Juselius Hämeenlinna    18:36:00   6:06 (10)  28:26 (49)  22:19 (54)  14:09 (17)  42:36  
35.   Olli Pusa Tampere    18:36:00   7:31 (52)  28:12 (44)  20:41 (38)  14:26 (24)  42:39  
36.   Jani Lauttanen Tervakoski    18:36:00   6:47 (34)  28:06 (42)  21:18 (43)  14:36 (28)  42:42  
37.   Eevert Mahlamäki Napialan Pärske    18:36:00   6:08 (12)  26:36 (31)  20:27 (36)  16:30 (55)  43:07  
38.   Lassi Vaahtera Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot    18:36:00   7:00 (38)  29:42 (54)  22:42 (57)  13:34 (9)  43:16  
39.   Juha Råman F4sport    18:36:00   6:15 (15)  27:39 (37)  21:24 (45)  15:38 (43)  43:17  
40.   Tero Koskinen Vauhtisammakko Turku    18:36:00   7:13 (43)  27:24 (35)  20:10 (32)  16:10 (49)  43:34  
41.   Tero Kolehmainen Loikka-Tiimi    18:36:00   7:15 (44)  28:57 (50)  21:41 (48)  14:37 (29)  43:35  
42.   Mikko Sarimaa Tampere    18:36:00   7:13 (42)  28:07 (43)  20:53 (40)  15:29 (40)  43:36  
43.   Markku Mäkelä MP-Maustepalvelu Oy    18:36:00   7:28 (49)  28:19 (45)  20:51 (39)  15:17 (37)  43:36  
44.   Petri Kukkola Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot    18:36:00   6:31 (24)  27:53 (39)  21:22 (44)  16:03 (47)  43:56  
45.   Jari Kukkola Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot    18:36:00   7:02 (39)  29:26 (52)  22:23 (55)  14:41 (30)  44:07  
46.   Ville Anunti Hattula    18:36:00   6:51 (36)  29:18 (51)  22:26 (56)  15:00 (33)  44:18  
47.   Janne Kyllönen Pornainen    18:36:00   6:18 (18)  27:25 (36)  21:06 (42)  17:04 (58)  44:29  
48.   Jani Paasonen Riihimäki    18:36:00   7:24 (48)  28:25 (48)  21:01 (41)  16:12 (50)  44:38  
49.   Teemu Saarinen Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura    18:36:00   4:47 (2)  28:22 (47)  23:35 (59)  16:31 (56)  44:54  
50.   Jarkko Mikkola Simmis Hyvinkää    18:36:00   7:32 (54)  29:44 (55)  22:11 (51)  15:25 (39)  45:09  
51.   Pekka Rantanen Tampere    18:36:00   7:52 (60)  28:20 (46)  20:27 (37)  17:22 (60)  45:43  
52.   Juho Kiuru Orimattila    18:36:00   7:55 (62)  30:10 (58)  22:15 (52)  15:34 (41)  45:45  
53.   Keijo Tahvanainen Forssa    18:36:00   7:44 (57)  26:23 (25)  18:38 (13)  19:28 (67)  45:52  
54.   Markus Sipilä Porvoo    18:36:00   7:58 (64)  29:45 (56)  21:46 (49)  16:07 (48)  45:52  
55.   Risto Lemola Salpis    18:36:00   7:53 (61)  28:04 (41)  20:10 (33)  17:54 (62)  45:58  
56.   Hannu Kyyrö Loikka-Tiimi    18:36:00   7:39 (55)  29:27 (53)  21:48 (50)  17:09 (59)  46:37  
57.   Kari-Pekka Lampinen Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot    18:36:00   6:45 (32)  29:56 (57)  23:11 (58)  16:52 (57)  46:49  
58.   Sampo Rajala Hollola    18:36:00   7:51 (58)  32:04 (63)  24:13 (66)  15:23 (38)  47:28  
59.   Teemu Rajamäki Auto-Ilves    18:36:00   7:31 (53)  31:20 (60)  23:48 (61)  16:30 (54)  47:51  
60.   Otto Ahvonen Hämeenlinna    18:36:00   8:00 (65)  32:01 (61)  24:01 (64)  16:26 (52)  48:28  
61.   Jani Ahvonen Hämeenlinna    18:36:00   8:00 (66)  32:01 (62)  24:01 (63)  16:26 (51)  48:28  
62.   Vesa Lindén F4Sport    18:36:00   6:18 (17)  27:56 (40)  21:38 (47)  20:39 (70)  48:36  
63.   Jaakko Kiuru Lammi    18:36:00   8:06 (68)  32:06 (64)  24:00 (62)  17:25 (61)  49:32  
64.   Olli Itäsalo Team Southern    18:36:00   7:55 (63)  30:13 (59)  22:17 (53)  19:28 (68)  49:41  
65.   Jukka Tupala     18:36:00   6:37 (28)  32:06 (64)  25:29 (70)  18:27 (63)  50:34  
66.   Jari Ristimäki Hamk    18:36:00   8:18 (69)  32:20 (68)  24:01 (65)  18:32 (64)  50:53  
67.   Janne Roos Hämeenlinna    18:36:00   10:46 (71)  34:32 (69)  23:45 (60)  16:30 (53)  51:03  
68.   Tiitus Hänninen OC Toffee    18:36:00   7:29 (50)  32:17 (67)  24:47 (68)  18:52 (65)  51:09  
69.   Asko Hänninen OC Toffee    18:36:00   7:30 (51)  32:15 (66)  24:44 (67)  18:54 (66)  51:09  
70.   Matti Laitinen Kokkola    18:36:00   9:46 (70)  34:35 (71)  24:49 (69)  20:23 (69)  54:59  
71.   Arto Ikola Kokkola    18:36:00   8:06 (67)  34:35 (70)  26:28 (71)  20:49 (71)  55:24  
   Emil Ahvonen Hämeenlinna    18:36:00               DNS  
   Marko Varalahti Velosalo    18:36:00               DNS  
   Tuomas Turkki Riihimäki    18:36:00               DNS  
   Johannes Sulila Oulu    18:36:00               DNS  
   Jarmo Lahti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    18:36:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English