XXII Hauhon jokamiestriathlon 6.8.2014

Miehet kunto

Intermediate Juoksu 3,0

1176Petteri PuranenTampere12:18
2169Olli MiettinenTeam Skins/ROSE12:19+1
3192Antti SkarpHyPy12:28+10
4182Anssi ReunanenRenor oy12:49+31
5189Tino-Matti SaukkioF4Sport12:58+40
6147Jiri KopraHattula13:14+56
7195Lauri TolkkiJäykät Peurat13:20+1:02
8175Raiko PousiTuuripellet13:23+1:05
9199Lassi VaahteraUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot13:34+1:16
10149Kimmo KoskinenKaiskon Kova13:38+1:20
11132Jyrki HeinonenOrimattila13:45+1:27
12167Jarkko Makkonen13:50+1:32
13201Dmitry Frank-Kamenetsky13:53+1:35
14146Johannes KoluRenko14:04+1:46
15198Jukka TurvaTuuripellet14:05+1:47
16161Mikko LeinonenLepaan Sukkelat14:07+1:49
17138Jani JuseliusHämeenlinna14:09+1:51
18152Timo Kuosmanen14:11+1:53
19174Ossi PohjolaHauhon Sisu14:13+1:55
20133Markus HytönenHollola14:14+1:56
21164Sampo LiusjärviHämeenlinna14:20+2:01
22181Joni RaskuTAMVU14:20+2:02
23159Samuli LaulumaaHämeenlinnan vankila14:25+2:07
24125Aki HelanderSwimshop14:26+2:08
177Olli PusaTampere14:26+2:08
26184Jari RoiveSwimshop14:34+2:15
27165Juho-Veikko LuksuaHollola14:34+2:16
28160Jani LauttanenTervakoski14:36+2:17
29145Tero KolehmainenLoikka-Tiimi14:37+2:19
30150Jari KukkolaUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot14:41+2:23
31141Jussi KiuruTampere14:43+2:25
32190Jari SimolaHattula14:49+2:31
33129Ville AnuntiHattula15:00+2:42
34200Olli Ylä-JarkkoHyvinkää15:01+2:43
35143Janne KohonenSK Kanantaluttajat15:02+2:44
36142Heikki KivivasaraLahti15:04+2:46
37171Markku MäkeläMP-Maustepalvelu Oy15:17+2:59
38178Sampo RajalaHollola15:23+3:05
39170Jarkko MikkolaSimmis Hyvinkää15:25+3:07
40188Mikko SarimaaTampere15:29+3:10
41139Juho KiuruOrimattila15:34+3:16
42168Markku MannilaTeam Southern15:37+3:19
43186Juha RåmanF4sport15:38+3:20
44144Kai KokkonenKarkkila15:46+3:28
45156Markku LaineMäntsälä15:51+3:33
46131Jarkko HeinonenOrimattila16:01+3:43
47151Petri KukkolaUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot16:03+3:44
48191Markus SipiläPorvoo16:07+3:49
49148Tero KoskinenVauhtisammakko Turku16:10+3:52
50173Jani PaasonenRiihimäki16:12+3:54
51126Jani AhvonenHämeenlinna16:26+4:08
52127Otto AhvonenHämeenlinna16:26+4:08
53185Janne RoosHämeenlinna16:30+4:12
54179Teemu RajamäkiAuto-Ilves16:30+4:12
55166Eevert MahlamäkiNapialan Pärske16:30+4:12
56187Teemu SaarinenHämeenlinnan Uimaseura16:31+4:13
57158Kari-Pekka LampinenUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot16:52+4:34
58153Janne KyllönenPornainen17:04+4:46
59154Hannu KyyröLoikka-Tiimi17:09+4:51
60180Pekka RantanenTampere17:22+5:04
61140Jaakko KiuruLammi17:25+5:07
62162Risto LemolaSalpis17:54+5:36
63124Jukka Tupala18:27+6:09
64183Jari RistimäkiHamk18:32+6:14
65134Tiitus HänninenOC Toffee18:52+6:34
66135Asko HänninenOC Toffee18:54+6:36
67194Keijo TahvanainenForssa19:28+7:10
68137Olli ItäsaloTeam Southern19:28+7:10
69157Matti LaitinenKokkola20:23+8:05
70163Vesa LindénF4Sport20:39+8:21
71136Arto IkolaKokkola20:49+8:31
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English